Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:56.081 8
2. Steve VOLDERS 2 04:56.876 5
3. Daniel LUNDH 3 05:00.559 4
4. Per-Magne ROYRAS 4 05:01.985 3
5. Sivert SVARDAL 5 05:02.229 2
6. Camilla ANTONSEN 6 05:02.620 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:59.519 6
2. Daniel LUNDH 2 05:07.856 5
3. Camilla ANTONSEN 3 05:08.869 4
4. Ole-Morten TANGEN 4 05:09.795 3
5. Jari JAAKKOLA 5 05:14.648 2
6. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 6 05:15.262 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sivert SVARDAL 1 04:47.754 6
2. Steve VOLDERS 2 04:48.428 5
3. Per-Magne ROYRAS 3 04:51.837 4
4. Tobias DAARBAK 4 04:58.158 3
5. Daniel HOLTEN 5 03:16.442 2
6. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 6 03:16.942 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 1 03:12.716 50
2. Daniel HOLTEN 2 03:13.262 45
3. Steve VOLDERS 3 03:13.849 42
4. Fredrik SALSTEN 4 03:14.307 40
5. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 5 03:15.448 39
6. Daniel LUNDH 6 03:17.977 38
7. Tobias DAARBAK 7 03:19.041 37
8. Kenneth JOHANSEN 8 03:19.101 36
9. Ole-Morten TANGEN 9 03:20.541 35
10. Per-Magne ROYRAS 10 03:21.389 34
11. Camilla ANTONSEN 11 03:23.578 33
12. Jari JAAKKOLA 12 03:29.795 32
13. Filip BAELUS 13 03:32.155 31
14. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 14 03:38.343 30
15. Ralf EVERS 15 03:41.425 29
16. Sivert SVARDAL 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 03:14.491 50
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 03:15.843 45
3. Sivert SVARDAL 3 03:16.519 42
4. Fredrik SALSTEN 4 03:16.854 40
5. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 5 03:19.054 39
6. Per-Magne ROYRAS 6 03:20.077 38
7. Daniel LUNDH 7 03:20.207 37
8. Ole-Morten TANGEN 8 03:22.956 36
9. Camilla ANTONSEN 9 03:23.564 35
10. Kenneth JOHANSEN 10 03:24.457 34
11. Tobias DAARBAK 11 03:25.145 33
12. Jari JAAKKOLA 12 03:27.847 32
13. Filip BAELUS 13 03:32.316 31
14. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 14 03:40.702 30
15. Ralf EVERS 15 03:44.710 29
16. Daniel HOLTEN 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 1 03:35.332 50
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 03:36.431 45
3. Camilla ANTONSEN 3 03:36.544 42
4. Sivert SVARDAL 4 03:37.580 40
5. Fredrik SALSTEN 5 03:38.690 39
6. Steve VOLDERS 6 03:38.792 38
7. Daniel LUNDH 7 03:38.976 37
8. Daniel HOLTEN 8 03:40.169 36
9. Jari JAAKKOLA 9 03:46.696 35
10. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 10 03:49.009 34
11. Ole-Morten TANGEN 11 03:49.356 33
12. Tobias DAARBAK 12 03:53.528 32
13. Filip BAELUS 13 04:04.988 31
14. Ralf EVERS 14 04:19.729 30
15. Kenneth JOHANSEN 15 00:00.000 0
16. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Steve VOLDERS 1 03:17.180 50
2. Daniel LUNDH 2 03:18.164 45
3. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 3 03:19.732 42
4. Sivert SVARDAL 4 03:20.941 40
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 03:21.692 39
6. Kenneth JOHANSEN 6 03:22.092 38
7. Ole-Morten TANGEN 7 03:22.771 37
8. Per-Magne ROYRAS 8 03:23.596 36
9. Tobias DAARBAK 9 03:26.184 35
10. Daniel HOLTEN 10 03:31.583 34
11. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 11 03:33.159 33
12. Jari JAAKKOLA 12 03:37.435 32
13. Ralf EVERS 13 03:46.367 31
14. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 14 00:00.000 27
15. Fredrik SALSTEN 15 00:00.000 27
16. Filip BAELUS 16 00:00.000 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Steve VOLDERS 26
Fredrik SALSTEN 23
Daniel LUNDH 22
Per-Magne ROYRAS 19
Sivert SVARDAL 18
Camilla ANTONSEN 16
Jan-Emil WILSBERG 16
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 15
Ole-Morten TANGEN 10
Daniel HOLTEN 10
Tobias DAARBAK 9
Jari JAAKKOLA 7
Filip BAELUS 4
Ralf EVERS 3
Kenneth JOHANSEN 2
Jo VAN-DE-VEN 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Steve VOLDERS 50 38 50 42 180 16
2. Jan-Emil WILSBERG 42 50 39 39 170 15
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 33 34 45 50 162 14
4. Daniel LUNDH 45 37 37 38 157 13
5. Per-Magne ROYRAS 36 45 38 34 153 12
6. Camilla ANTONSEN 39 42 35 33 149 11
7. Sivert SVARDAL 40 40 42 27 149 10
8. Fredrik SALSTEN 27 39 40 40 146 9
9. Daniel HOLTEN 34 36 27 45 142 8
10. Ole-Morten TANGEN 37 33 36 35 141 7
11. Tobias DAARBAK 35 32 33 37 137 6
12. Jari JAAKKOLA 32 35 32 32 131 5
13. Filip BAELUS 27 31 31 31 120 4
14. Ralf EVERS 31 30 29 29 119 3
15. Kenneth JOHANSEN 38 0 34 36 108 2
16. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 27 0 30 30 87 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download