Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - TouringCar - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Magda ANDERSSON 1 04:31.811 8
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 04:32.009 5
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 04:34.553 4
4. Daniel LUNDH 4 04:39.210 3
5. Per-Magne ROYRAS 5 03:25.671 2
6. David S.NORDGÅRD 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:35.902 6
2. Per-Magne ROYRAS 2 04:38.592 5
3. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 3 04:45.932 4
4. Camilla ANTONSEN 4 04:48.524 3
5. Mandy KASSE 5 04:52.437 2
6. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 6 01:39.936 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. David S.NORDGÅRD 1 04:33.884 6
2. Magda ANDERSSON 2 04:38.801 5
3. Daniel LUNDH 3 04:40.304 4
4. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 4 00:59.667 3
5. Kjetil LARSEN 5 00:00.000 2
6. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Magda ANDERSSON 1 03:02.035 50
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 2 03:03.077 45
3. Kjetil LARSEN 3 03:05.335 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:06.260 40
5. Camilla ANTONSEN 5 03:08.900 39
6. Per-Magne ROYRAS 6 03:09.638 38
7. David S.NORDGÅRD 7 03:10.049 37
8. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 8 03:10.149 36
9. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 9 03:10.266 35
10. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 10 03:11.031 34
11. Mandy KASSE 11 03:12.742 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:14.416 32
13. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 13 03:16.327 31
14. Daniel LUNDH 14 03:21.650 30
15. Christian SANDMO 15 00:00.000 25
16. Steinar STOKKE 16 00:00.000 25
17. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 17 00:00.000 25
18. Philip GEHRMAN 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 1 03:00.067 50
2. Daniel LUNDH 2 03:04.904 45
3. David S.NORDGÅRD 3 03:06.790 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:06.935 40
5. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 5 03:07.547 39
6. Christian SANDMO 6 03:07.791 38
7. Per-Magne ROYRAS 7 03:07.833 37
8. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 8 03:11.234 36
9. Camilla ANTONSEN 9 03:11.554 35
10. Steinar STOKKE 10 03:12.110 34
11. Mandy KASSE 11 03:12.454 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:18.329 32
13. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 13 03:23.637 31
14. Kjetil LARSEN 14 04:24.237 30
15. Magda ANDERSSON 15 00:00.000 25
16. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 16 00:00.000 25
17. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 17 00:00.000 25
18. Philip GEHRMAN 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Daniel LUNDH 1 03:07.351 50
2. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 2 03:07.385 45
3. David S.NORDGÅRD 3 03:07.455 42
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 4 03:08.020 40
5. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 5 03:08.437 39
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 03:08.835 38
7. Per-Magne ROYRAS 7 03:09.982 37
8. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 8 03:10.709 36
9. Mandy KASSE 9 03:14.641 35
10. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 10 03:15.677 34
11. Christian SANDMO 11 03:15.822 33
12. Sören HEDLUND 12 03:18.389 32
13. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 13 03:20.761 31
14. Kjetil LARSEN 14 03:36.879 30
15. Steinar STOKKE 15 00:00.000 25
16. Camilla ANTONSEN 16 00:00.000 25
17. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Philip GEHRMAN 18 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. David S.NORDGÅRD 1 03:13.464 50
2. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 2 03:13.665 45
3. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 3 03:16.958 42
4. Per-Magne ROYRAS 4 03:19.540 40
5. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 5 03:21.537 39
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 03:21.743 38
7. Steinar STOKKE 7 03:22.350 37
8. Camilla ANTONSEN 8 03:22.952 36
9. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 9 03:24.133 35
10. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 10 03:24.757 34
11. Daniel LUNDH 11 03:28.024 33
12. Kjetil LARSEN 12 03:28.677 32
13. Magda ANDERSSON 13 03:29.740 31
14. Sören HEDLUND 14 03:33.944 30
15. Mandy KASSE 15 04:23.373 29
16. Christian SANDMO 16 00:00.000 25
17. Philip GEHRMAN 17 00:00.000 0
18. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 18 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 24
David S.NORDGÅRD 23
Magda ANDERSSON 23
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 23
Daniel LUNDH 19
Per-Magne ROYRAS 18
Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 16
Camilla ANTONSEN 12
Kjetil LARSEN 9
Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 9
Aleksander BJORNSTAD 8
Mandy KASSE 7
Torleif-Haugenes LONA 4
Sören HEDLUND 3
Christian SANDMO 2
Steinar STOKKE 1
Philip GEHRMAN 0
Jo VAN-DE-VEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. David S.NORDGÅRD 50 42 42 37 171 16
2. Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 35 39 50 45 169 15
3. Danny DE-BEUCKELAER 45 45 36 35 161 14
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 38 40 40 40 158 13
5. Daniel LUNDH 33 50 45 30 158 12
6. Per-Magne ROYRAS 40 37 37 38 152 11
7. Magda ANDERSSON 31 38 25 50 144 10
8. Camilla ANTONSEN 36 25 35 39 135 9
9. Kjetil LARSEN 32 30 30 42 134 8
10. Aleksander BJORNSTAD 39 34 25 36 134 7
11. Anders-Nymoen BRÅTEN 34 25 39 34 132 6
12. Mandy KASSE 29 35 33 33 130 5
13. Torleif-Haugenes LONA 42 36 25 25 128 4
14. Sören HEDLUND 30 32 32 32 126 3
15. Christian SANDMO 25 33 38 25 121 2
16. Steinar STOKKE 37 25 34 25 121 1
17. Jo VAN-DE-VEN 0 31 31 31 93 0
18. Philip GEHRMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Results of Draw
Download