Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:14.579 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 04:16.942 5
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 04:17.480 4
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 04:20.773 3
5. Kevin ERIKSSON 5 04:21.384 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 04:27.229 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 04:17.977 6
2. Kevin ERIKSSON 2 04:21.132 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:22.052 4
4. Sebastian ERIKSSON 4 04:22.608 3
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 04:23.106 2
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 04:23.538 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:17.248 6
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 04:18.544 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:19.735 4
4. Ken BLOCK 4 04:20.405 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 04:22.616 2
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 6 04:22.685 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:51.535 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:52.250 45
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 02:52.405 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:53.458 40
5. Kevin ERIKSSON 5 02:54.364 39
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 6 02:54.577 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:54.716 37
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 02:55.342 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 02:55.757 35
10. Sebastian ERIKSSON 10 02:56.131 34
11. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 11 02:56.651 33
12. Ken BLOCK 12 02:56.665 32
13. Kevin HANSEN 13 02:57.378 31
14. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 14 02:58.633 30
15. Toomas HEIKKINEN 15 02:59.761 29
16. Oliver ERIKSSON 16 03:00.006 28
17. Guy WILKS 17 03:00.721 27
18. Timo SCHEIDER 18 02:56.733 26
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 19 03:15.561 25
20. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 20 03:35.979 24
21. Reinis NITISS 21 00:00.000 21
22. "CSUCSU" 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:52.293 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:52.867 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:53.795 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:54.691 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:55.441 39
6. Sébastien LOEB 6 02:55.587 38
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 02:56.154 37
8. Kevin ERIKSSON 8 02:56.241 36
9. Timo SCHEIDER 9 02:56.516 35
10. Toomas HEIKKINEN 10 02:57.023 34
11. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 11 02:58.902 33
12. Sebastian ERIKSSON 12 02:59.785 32
13. Timur TIMERZYANOV 13 03:00.046 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 03:00.509 30
15. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 15 03:01.049 29
16. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 16 03:01.315 28
17. "CSUCSU" 17 03:02.975 27
18. Oliver ERIKSSON 18 03:04.324 26
19. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 19 03:07.036 25
20. Ken BLOCK 20 03:07.553 24
21. Kevin HANSEN 21 03:14.265 23
22. Guy WILKS 22 02:55.694 22

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:52.393 50
2. Kevin ERIKSSON 2 02:54.859 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:54.938 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:55.247 40
5. Sébastien LOEB 5 02:55.271 39
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 02:55.542 38
7. Ken BLOCK 7 02:55.708 37
8. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 8 02:56.312 36
9. Kevin HANSEN 9 02:57.208 35
10. Timo SCHEIDER 10 02:57.435 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 02:57.553 33
12. Oliver ERIKSSON 12 02:58.170 32
13. Reinis NITISS 13 02:58.355 31
14. Sebastian ERIKSSON 14 02:58.622 30
15. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 15 02:59.349 29
16. Janis BAUMANIS 16 02:59.600 28
17. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 17 03:02.480 27
18. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 18 03:03.930 26
19. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 19 03:09.282 25
20. Toomas HEIKKINEN 20 03:11.800 24
21. Guy WILKS 21 03:19.941 23
22. "CSUCSU" 22 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Sébastien LOEB 1 02:55.149 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:55.983 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:56.018 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:56.271 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 02:57.268 39
6. Ken BLOCK 6 02:57.387 38
7. Timmy HANSEN 7 02:57.433 37
8. Kevin ERIKSSON 8 02:57.536 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 02:57.743 35
10. Timo SCHEIDER 10 02:58.299 34
11. Kevin HANSEN 11 02:58.450 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 02:58.785 32
13. Sebastian ERIKSSON 13 02:58.870 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 02:59.572 30
15. Timur TIMERZYANOV 15 02:59.816 29
16. Oliver ERIKSSON 16 03:00.123 28
17. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 17 03:00.219 27
18. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 18 03:02.033 26
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 19 03:05.701 25
20. Guy WILKS 20 03:06.055 24
21. "CSUCSU" 21 03:06.681 23
22. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 22 03:09.432 22

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 181
Petter SOLBERG 150
Mattias EKSTRÖM 143
Sébastien LOEB 125
Andreas BAKKERUD 124
Timmy HANSEN 121
Ken BLOCK 77
Timo SCHEIDER 67
Kevin ERIKSSON 64
Timur TIMERZYANOV 60
Toomas HEIKKINEN 58
Kevin HANSEN 52
Reinis NITISS 48
Janis BAUMANIS 44
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 26
Guy WILKS 19
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 10
Sebastian ERIKSSON 8
Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 2
Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 0
Oliver ERIKSSON 0
"CSUCSU" -9
Joni-Pekka RAJALA -10
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 45 50 50 45 190 16
2. Petter SOLBERG 40 38 45 50 173 15
3. Sébastien LOEB 50 39 38 42 169 14
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 42 42 42 36 162 13
5. Timmy HANSEN 37 40 40 40 157 12
6. Kevin ERIKSSON 36 45 36 39 156 11
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 39 36 37 38 150 10
8. Janis BAUMANIS 32 28 39 37 136 9
9. Ken BLOCK 38 37 24 32 131 8
10. Timo SCHEIDER 34 34 35 26 129 7
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 29 33 31 35 128 6
12. Sebastian ERIKSSON 31 30 32 34 127 5
13. Kevin HANSEN 33 35 23 31 122 4
14. Toomas HEIKKINEN 35 24 34 29 122 3
15. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 27 29 28 33 117 2
16. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 26 27 33 30 116 1
17. Oliver ERIKSSON 28 32 26 28 114 0
18. Reinis NITISS 30 31 30 21 112 0
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 25 26 29 25 105 0
20. Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 22 25 25 24 96 0
21. Guy WILKS 24 23 22 27 96 0
22. "CSUCSU" 23 0 27 21 71 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Result after Q2
Download