Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 04:21.920 8
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 04:23.196 5
3. Lukas WALFRIDSON 3 04:25.083 4
4. Cyril RAYMOND 4 04:20.944 3
5. René MÜNNICH 5 04:26.109 2
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 04:28.915 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:20.774 6
2. Lukas WALFRIDSON 2 04:25.264 5
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 3 04:27.728 4
4. Andrew SCOTT 4 04:32.355 3
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 04:45.001 2
6. Ola FRÖSHAUG 6 03:11.353 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 04:22.943 6
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 04:25.319 5
3. René MÜNNICH 3 04:25.917 4
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 04:26.810 3
5. Mats ÖHMAN 5 04:29.112 2
6. Anders BRATEN 6 04:53.057 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:56.074 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 02:57.221 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 02:57.442 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 03:00.376 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 03:00.547 39
6. Lukas WALFRIDSON 6 03:00.703 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 03:01.231 37
8. René MÜNNICH 8 03:01.441 36
9. Andrew SCOTT 9 03:01.800 35
10. Philip GEHRMAN 10 03:02.153 34
11. Mats ÖHMAN 11 03:03.620 33
12. Anders BRATEN 12 03:04.372 32
13. "M.D.K" 13 03:04.443 31
14. Kjetil LARSEN 14 03:06.075 30
15. Ola FRÖSHAUG 15 03:08.451 29
16. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 16 03:08.858 28
17. Tamás KÁRAI 17 03:09.167 27
18. Attila MOZER 18 03:09.521 26
19. Mandie AUGUST 19 03:10.600 25
20. Ales FUCÍK 20 03:10.643 24
21. Florent BÉDUNEAU 21 03:12.023 23
22. Derek TOHILL 22 03:08.563 22
23. Anton MARKLUND 23 03:17.895 21
24. Magda ANDERSSON 24 03:19.657 20
25. Paulius PLESKOVAS 25 03:20.545 19
26. Rodolphe AUDRAN 26 03:09.442 18
27. Ulrik LINNEMANN 27 00:00.000 13
28. Dennis ROMER 28 00:00.000 13
29. "CSUCSU" 29 00:00.000 0
30. Knut-Ove BORSETH 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 02:54.783 50
2. Cyril RAYMOND 2 02:55.192 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:00.624 42
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 03:01.017 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 03:01.541 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 03:01.671 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 03:01.876 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 03:02.158 36
9. René MÜNNICH 9 03:02.707 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:02.782 34
11. Anders BRATEN 11 03:03.002 33
12. Kjetil LARSEN 12 03:03.471 32
13. Mats ÖHMAN 13 03:05.145 31
14. Magda ANDERSSON 14 03:05.482 30
15. Rodolphe AUDRAN 15 03:05.957 29
16. Derek TOHILL 16 03:05.990 28
17. Attila MOZER 17 03:06.754 27
18. Ola FRÖSHAUG 18 03:07.346 26
19. "M.D.K" 19 03:07.592 25
20. Mandie AUGUST 20 03:09.013 24
21. Dennis ROMER 21 03:09.928 23
22. Andrew SCOTT 22 03:11.939 22
23. Ales FUCÍK 23 03:26.388 21
24. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 24 00:00.000 13
25. Philip GEHRMAN 25 00:00.000 13
26. Paulius PLESKOVAS 26 00:00.000 13
27. Florent BÉDUNEAU 27 00:00.000 13
28. Ulrik LINNEMANN 28 00:00.000 13
29. "CSUCSU" 29 00:00.000 0
30. Knut-Ove BORSETH 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 02:56.154 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 02:56.829 45
3. René MÜNNICH 3 02:59.185 42
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 03:00.242 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 03:00.620 39
6. Mats ÖHMAN 6 03:02.187 38
7. Andrew SCOTT 7 03:02.255 37
8. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 8 03:02.834 36
9. Derek TOHILL 9 03:02.915 35
10. Peter HEDSTRÖM 10 03:02.973 34
11. Philip GEHRMAN 11 03:03.206 33
12. Anders BRATEN 12 03:03.591 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 03:03.766 31
14. Ola FRÖSHAUG 14 03:03.944 30
15. Andréa DUBOURG 15 03:04.378 29
16. Kjetil LARSEN 16 03:04.947 28
17. "M.D.K" 17 03:05.110 27
18. Magda ANDERSSON 18 03:05.483 26
19. Florent BÉDUNEAU 19 03:06.699 25
20. Ulrik LINNEMANN 20 03:08.234 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 03:08.261 23
22. Ales FUCÍK 22 03:12.014 22
23. Attila MOZER 23 03:12.994 21
24. Dennis ROMER 24 03:13.433 20
25. Paulius PLESKOVAS 25 03:16.310 19
26. Tamás KÁRAI 26 03:28.092 18
27. Anton MARKLUND 27 00:00.000 13
28. Rodolphe AUDRAN 28 00:00.000 13
29. "CSUCSU" 29 00:00.000 0
30. Knut-Ove BORSETH 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:57.228 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:57.381 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 02:57.996 42
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 02:58.481 40
5. René MÜNNICH 5 02:59.276 39
6. Reinis NITISS 6 03:00.039 38
7. Lukas WALFRIDSON 7 03:00.569 37
8. Ulrik LINNEMANN 8 03:01.181 36
9. Ola FRÖSHAUG 9 03:01.972 35
10. Andréa DUBOURG 10 03:01.973 34
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 03:02.319 33
12. Mats ÖHMAN 12 03:02.516 32
13. Derek TOHILL 13 03:03.569 31
14. "M.D.K" 14 03:03.771 30
15. Magda ANDERSSON 15 03:03.876 29
16. Andrew SCOTT 16 03:04.692 28
17. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 17 03:05.031 27
18. Paulius PLESKOVAS 18 03:07.789 26
19. Anders BRATEN 19 03:08.590 25
20. Rodolphe AUDRAN 20 03:08.911 24
21. Florent BÉDUNEAU 21 03:09.398 23
22. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 22 03:09.554 22
23. Mandie AUGUST 23 03:09.973 21
24. Attila MOZER 24 03:11.388 20
25. Ales FUCÍK 25 03:14.654 19
26. Dennis ROMER 26 03:16.380 18
27. Kjetil LARSEN 27 02:57.507 17
28. Philip GEHRMAN 28 03:56.718 16
29. "CSUCSU" 29 00:00.000 13
30. Knut-Ove BORSETH 30 00:00.000 13

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Reinis NITISS 86
Anton MARKLUND 56
Cyril RAYMOND 50
Peter HEDSTRÖM 46
Ulrik LINNEMANN 41
Lukas WALFRIDSON 40
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 39
Thomas BRYNTESSON 37
Andréa DUBOURG 28
René MÜNNICH 22
Anders BRATEN 20
Philip GEHRMAN 19
Ola FRÖSHAUG 19
Derek TOHILL 17
"M.D.K" 12
Florent BÉDUNEAU 11
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 11
Mats ÖHMAN 10
Andrew SCOTT 10
Tamás KÁRAI 8
Kjetil LARSEN 3
Paulius PLESKOVAS 1
Knut-Ove BORSETH 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Ales FUCÍK 0
Rodolphe AUDRAN 0
Attila MOZER 0
Dennis ROMER 0
Magda ANDERSSON -13
"CSUCSU" -15
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Reinis NITISS 38 45 50 45 178 16
2. Cyril RAYMOND 50 31 45 50 176 15
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 45 50 38 42 175 14
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 37 40 40 38 155 13
5. René MÜNNICH 39 42 35 36 152 12
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 40 34 36 39 149 11
7. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 22 39 42 40 143 10
8. Andréa DUBOURG 34 29 37 37 137 9
9. Mats ÖHMAN 32 38 31 33 134 8
10. Andrew SCOTT 28 37 22 35 122 7
11. Anders BRATEN 25 32 33 32 122 6
12. Ola FRÖSHAUG 35 30 26 29 120 5
13. Derek TOHILL 31 35 28 22 116 4
14. Anton MARKLUND 42 13 39 21 115 3
15. "M.D.K" 30 27 25 31 113 2
16. Tamás KÁRAI 33 18 34 27 112 1
17. Kjetil LARSEN 17 28 32 30 107 0
18. Magda ANDERSSON 29 26 30 20 105 0
19. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 27 36 13 28 104 0
20. Philip GEHRMAN 16 33 13 34 96 0
21. Attila MOZER 20 21 27 26 94 0
22. Mandie AUGUST 21 23 24 25 93 0
23. Ulrik LINNEMANN 36 24 13 13 86 0
24. Ales FUCÍK 19 22 21 24 86 0
25. Florent BÉDUNEAU 23 25 13 23 84 0
26. Rodolphe AUDRAN 24 13 29 18 84 0
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 26 19 13 19 77 0
28. Dennis ROMER 18 20 23 13 74 0
29. "CSUCSU" 13 0 0 0 13 0
30. Knut-Ove BORSETH 13 0 0 0 13 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download