Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kevin HANSEN 1 04:45.728 8
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 2 04:47.312 5
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 04:54.948 4
4. Tord LINNERUD 4 04:59.259 3
5. Alexander HVAAL 5 04:59.813 2
6. Tamas-Pal KISS 6 04:54.436 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 04:49.841 6
2. Tord LINNERUD 2 04:51.783 5
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 04:52.277 4
4. Mats ÖHMAN 4 04:53.061 3
5. Tamás KÁRAI 5 05:24.502 2
6. Andrew SCOTT 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kevin HANSEN 1 04:50.507 6
2. Alexander HVAAL 2 04:52.205 5
3. Tamas-Pal KISS 3 04:52.952 4
4. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 4 04:54.374 3
5. Derek TOHILL 5 05:20.796 2
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 01:41.242 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Fredrik SALSTEN 1 03:19.724 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 03:22.171 45
3. Alexander HVAAL 3 03:22.846 42
4. Andrew SCOTT 4 03:24.087 40
5. Tamás KÁRAI 5 03:25.712 39
6. "CSUCSU" 6 03:22.900 38
7. Mats ÖHMAN 7 03:28.324 37
8. Tord LINNERUD 8 03:30.796 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 03:31.273 35
10. Tamas-Pal KISS 10 03:31.700 34
11. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 11 03:33.721 33
12. Derek TOHILL 12 03:34.356 32
13. Max PUCHER 13 03:34.521 31
14. Jochen COOX 14 03:35.301 30
15. Tommy RUSTAD 15 00:00.000 19
16. Oliver O'DONOVAN 16 00:00.000 19
17. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 17 00:00.000 19
18. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 18 00:00.000 19
19. Andreas STEFFEN 19 00:00.000 19
20. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 20 00:00.000 0
21. Lukas WALFRIDSON 21 00:00.000 0
22. Riku TAHKO 22 00:00.000 0
23. Mark FLAHERTY 23 00:00.000 0
24. Martin KACZMARSKI 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Alexander HVAAL 1 03:13.299 50
2. Mats ÖHMAN 2 03:16.039 45
3. Fredrik SALSTEN 3 03:16.646 42
4. Tamás KÁRAI 4 03:21.894 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 03:22.490 39
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 03:27.846 38
7. Tord LINNERUD 7 03:31.051 37
8. Tamas-Pal KISS 8 03:31.728 36
9. Derek TOHILL 9 03:35.585 35
10. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 10 03:35.675 34
11. Tommy RUSTAD 11 03:38.468 33
12. Martin KACZMARSKI 12 03:39.299 32
13. Jochen COOX 13 03:40.773 31
14. Oliver O'DONOVAN 14 03:41.669 30
15. Max PUCHER 15 03:42.391 29
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 16 03:42.636 28
17. "CSUCSU" 17 03:43.422 27
18. Andrew SCOTT 18 03:45.615 26
19. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 19 03:48.774 25
20. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 20 00:00.000 19
21. Lukas WALFRIDSON 21 00:00.000 19
22. Riku TAHKO 22 00:00.000 19
23. Andreas STEFFEN 23 00:00.000 19
24. Mark FLAHERTY 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tamas-Pal KISS 1 03:25.443 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 03:25.803 45
3. Tord LINNERUD 3 03:29.396 42
4. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 4 03:30.021 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 03:31.922 39
6. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 6 03:32.534 38
7. Tommy RUSTAD 7 03:32.689 37
8. Andrew SCOTT 8 03:34.126 36
9. Oliver O'DONOVAN 9 03:36.733 35
10. Andreas STEFFEN 10 03:37.743 34
11. "CSUCSU" 11 03:39.785 33
12. Jochen COOX 12 03:40.793 32
13. Martin KACZMARSKI 13 03:40.990 31
14. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 14 03:41.047 30
15. Max PUCHER 15 03:41.211 29
16. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 16 03:41.787 28
17. Derek TOHILL 17 03:42.341 27
18. Tamás KÁRAI 18 03:42.665 26
19. Fredrik SALSTEN 19 03:43.823 25
20. Lukas WALFRIDSON 20 03:54.755 24
21. Alexander HVAAL 21 03:58.792 23
22. Riku TAHKO 22 00:00.000 19
23. Mats ÖHMAN 23 00:00.000 19
24. Mark FLAHERTY 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Kevin HANSEN 1 03:31.936 50
2. Mats ÖHMAN 2 03:32.216 45
3. Fredrik SALSTEN 3 03:32.344 42
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 03:32.457 40
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 03:32.593 39
6. Tamas-Pal KISS 6 03:33.909 38
7. Tord LINNERUD 7 03:33.949 37
8. Andrew SCOTT 8 03:34.179 36
9. Derek TOHILL 9 03:35.048 35
10. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 10 03:35.603 34
11. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 11 03:37.344 33
12. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 12 03:39.293 32
13. Andreas STEFFEN 13 03:39.632 31
14. Max PUCHER 14 03:41.401 30
15. "CSUCSU" 15 03:41.740 29
16. Tamás KÁRAI 16 03:43.350 28
17. Oliver O'DONOVAN 17 03:43.819 27
18. Riku TAHKO 18 03:44.218 26
19. Martin KACZMARSKI 19 03:44.382 25
20. Jochen COOX 20 03:44.960 24
21. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 21 03:49.350 23
22. Lukas WALFRIDSON 22 03:51.787 22
23. Alexander HVAAL 23 03:53.836 21
24. Mark FLAHERTY 24 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Kevin HANSEN 87
Tord LINNERUD 64
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 58
Fredrik SALSTEN 49
Tommy RUSTAD 46
Tamas-Pal KISS 45
Peter HEDSTRÖM 34
Joni-Pekka RAJALA 33
Alexander HVAAL 28
Tamás KÁRAI 25
Mats ÖHMAN 22
Martin KACZMARSKI 21
"CSUCSU" 20
Derek TOHILL 15
Andrew SCOTT 10
Max PUCHER 7
Oliver O'DONOVAN 6
Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 4
Jochen COOX 1
Riku TAHKO 0
Andreas STEFFEN 0
Mark FLAHERTY 0
Lukas WALFRIDSON 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Kevin HANSEN 50 45 39 45 179 16
2. Fredrik SALSTEN 42 25 42 50 159 15
3. Tamas-Pal KISS 38 50 36 34 158 14
4. Tord LINNERUD 37 42 37 36 152 13
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 40 39 38 35 152 12
6. Mats ÖHMAN 45 19 45 37 146 11
7. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 32 40 34 33 139 10
8. Andrew SCOTT 36 36 26 40 138 9
9. Alexander HVAAL 21 23 50 42 136 8
10. Tamás KÁRAI 28 26 40 39 133 7
11. Derek TOHILL 35 27 35 32 129 6
12. Tommy RUSTAD 39 37 33 19 128 5
13. "CSUCSU" 29 33 27 38 127 4
14. Max PUCHER 30 29 29 31 119 3
15. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 33 38 28 19 118 2
16. Jochen COOX 24 32 31 30 117 1
17. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 35 30 19 111 0
18. Andreas STEFFEN 31 34 19 19 103 0
19. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 23 30 25 19 97 0
20. Martin KACZMARSKI 25 31 32 0 88 0
21. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 34 28 19 0 81 0
22. Lukas WALFRIDSON 22 24 19 0 65 0
23. Riku TAHKO 26 19 19 0 64 0
24. Mark FLAHERTY 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Results of Draw
Download