Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 04:26.065 8
2. Peter HEDSTRÖM 2 04:27.877 5
3. René MUENNICH 3 04:28.830 4
4. Ola FRÖSHAUG 4 04:42.141 3
5. Alexander HVAAL 5 03:52.464 2
6. Mats ÖHMAN 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 04:30.662 6
2. Ola FRÖSHAUG 2 04:35.503 5
3. René MUENNICH 3 04:35.681 4
4. Robin LARSSON 4 00:00.000 3
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 00:00.000 2
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Alexander HVAAL 1 04:28.048 6
2. Peter HEDSTRÖM 2 04:29.589 5
3. Mats ÖHMAN 3 04:31.959 4
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 04:32.062 3
5. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 5 04:32.755 2
6. Derek TOHILL 6 04:33.765 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:59.933 50
2. Tommy RUSTAD 2 03:01.348 45
3. Derek TOHILL 3 03:01.355 42
4. Ola FRÖSHAUG 4 03:01.648 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 03:01.794 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 03:02.274 38
7. Oliver O'DONOVAN 7 03:02.634 37
8. Tamás KÁRAI 8 03:03.093 36
9. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 9 03:03.186 35
10. Magda ANDERSSON 10 03:03.772 34
11. René MUENNICH 11 03:04.387 33
12. Andréa DUBOURG 12 03:04.629 32
13. Peter HEDSTRÖM 13 03:04.870 31
14. Joachim HVAAL 14 03:05.349 30
15. Philip GEHRMAN 15 03:05.911 29
16. Mats ÖHMAN 16 03:05.930 28
17. Alexander HVAAL 17 03:06.188 27
18. Henning SOLBERG 18 03:06.605 26
19. Andri ÕUN 19 03:07.002 25
20. Jochen COOX 20 03:07.567 24
21. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 21 03:04.465 23
22. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 22 03:09.963 22
23. "M.D.K" 23 03:10.321 21
24. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 24 03:11.347 20
25. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 25 03:11.861 19
26. Ari-Pekka NIEMI 26 03:13.958 18
27. Mandie AUGUST 27 03:22.157 17
28. Paulius PLESKOVAS 28 03:36.515 16
29. Riku TAHKO 29 03:49.407 15
30. Andreas STEFFEN 30 00:00.000 11
31. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 31 00:00.000 11
32. Tamás-Pál KISS 32 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:59.259 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:59.513 45
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 02:59.587 42
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 02:59.767 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 03:01.151 39
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 03:03.724 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 03:04.025 37
8. "M.D.K" 8 03:04.369 36
9. Mats ÖHMAN 9 03:04.421 35
10. Alexander HVAAL 10 03:04.452 34
11. Riku TAHKO 11 03:04.618 33
12. Henning SOLBERG 12 03:05.071 32
13. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 03:05.267 31
14. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 14 03:05.936 30
15. Joachim HVAAL 15 03:06.128 29
16. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 16 03:06.388 28
17. Oliver O'DONOVAN 17 03:06.753 27
18. Andreas STEFFEN 18 03:06.933 26
19. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 19 03:08.975 25
20. Mandie AUGUST 20 03:09.926 24
21. Paulius PLESKOVAS 21 03:10.103 23
22. Philip GEHRMAN 22 03:10.499 22
23. Ari-Pekka NIEMI 23 03:11.472 21
24. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 24 03:11.602 20
25. Jochen COOX 25 03:13.150 19
26. René MUENNICH 26 03:13.905 18
27. Andri ÕUN 27 03:13.934 17
28. Derek TOHILL 28 03:10.338 16
29. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 29 03:16.058 15
30. Ola FRÖSHAUG 30 03:16.719 14
31. Tamás KÁRAI 31 00:00.000 11
32. Tamás-Pál KISS 32 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:00.103 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 03:00.197 45
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 3 03:00.791 42
4. Alexander HVAAL 4 03:01.669 40
5. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 5 03:02.799 39
6. René MUENNICH 6 03:03.549 38
7. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 7 03:04.258 37
8. Joachim HVAAL 8 03:06.313 36
9. Ola FRÖSHAUG 9 03:06.498 35
10. Philip GEHRMAN 10 03:06.500 34
11. Derek TOHILL 11 03:07.636 33
12. Oliver O'DONOVAN 12 03:07.890 32
13. Henning SOLBERG 13 03:08.004 31
14. "M.D.K" 14 03:08.777 30
15. Mats ÖHMAN 15 03:09.371 29
16. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 16 03:10.710 28
17. Tommy RUSTAD 17 03:10.757 27
18. Andreas STEFFEN 18 03:11.179 26
19. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 19 03:12.122 25
20. Mandie AUGUST 20 03:12.581 24
21. Paulius PLESKOVAS 21 03:13.107 23
22. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 22 03:14.587 22
23. Jochen COOX 23 03:14.661 21
24. Anton MARKLUND 24 03:15.228 20
25. Andri ÕUN 25 03:15.911 19
26. Riku TAHKO 26 03:16.247 18
27. Tamás KÁRAI 27 03:42.776 17
28. Ari-Pekka NIEMI 28 00:00.000 11
29. Andréa DUBOURG 29 00:00.000 11
30. Magda ANDERSSON 30 00:00.000 11
31. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 31 00:00.000 11
32. Tamás-Pál KISS 32 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 03:00.758 50
2. Peter HEDSTRÖM 2 03:01.049 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 03:01.233 42
4. Alexander HVAAL 4 03:02.452 40
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 03:02.846 39
6. Magda ANDERSSON 6 03:03.486 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 03:03.848 37
8. René MUENNICH 8 03:04.137 36
9. Ola FRÖSHAUG 9 03:04.267 35
10. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 10 03:05.066 34
11. Derek TOHILL 11 03:06.405 33
12. Mats ÖHMAN 12 03:06.923 32
13. "M.D.K" 13 03:07.090 31
14. Henning SOLBERG 14 03:07.129 30
15. Riku TAHKO 15 03:08.059 29
16. Tamás KÁRAI 16 03:08.495 28
17. Mandie AUGUST 17 03:09.984 27
18. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 18 03:11.454 26
19. Paulius PLESKOVAS 19 03:12.789 25
20. Tamás-Pál KISS 20 03:14.021 24
21. Philip GEHRMAN 21 03:14.775 23
22. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 22 03:16.728 22
23. Joachim HVAAL 23 03:19.365 21
24. Oliver O'DONOVAN 24 03:19.525 20
25. Ari-Pekka NIEMI 25 03:36.697 19
26. Andri ÕUN 26 03:45.739 18
27. Jochen COOX 27 00:00.000 11
28. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 28 00:00.000 11
29. Andreas STEFFEN 29 00:00.000 11
30. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 30 00:00.000 11
31. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 31 00:00.000 11
32. Robin LARSSON 32 00:00.000 11

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Anton MARKLUND 81
Robin LARSSON 62
Tommy RUSTAD 52
Thomas BRYNTESSON 52
Alexander HVAAL 50
Peter HEDSTRÖM 43
Tamás-Pál KISS 40
René MUENNICH 34
Derek TOHILL 31
Ola FRÖSHAUG 29
Oliver O'DONOVAN 23
Henning SOLBERG 23
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 21
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 21
Mats ÖHMAN 11
Magda ANDERSSON 8
Andréa DUBOURG 6
Riku TAHKO 3
"M.D.K" 2
Mandie AUGUST 0
Andri ÕUN 0
Andreas STEFFEN 0
Jochen COOX 0
Stein-Egil JENSSEN 0
Paulius PLESKOVAS 0
Ari-Pekka NIEMI 0
Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 0
Joachim HVAAL 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Tamás KÁRAI 0
Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 0
Philip GEHRMAN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 50 45 45 38 178 16
2. Robin LARSSON 11 50 50 50 161 15
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 45 42 37 31 155 14
4. Tommy RUSTAD 39 27 42 45 153 13
5. Alexander HVAAL 40 40 34 27 141 12
6. Anton MARKLUND 42 20 38 39 139 11
7. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 34 39 30 35 138 10
8. René MUENNICH 36 38 18 33 125 9
9. Derek TOHILL 33 33 16 42 124 8
10. Ola FRÖSHAUG 35 35 14 40 124 7
11. Mats ÖHMAN 32 29 35 28 124 6
12. Magda ANDERSSON 38 11 40 34 123 5
13. Andréa DUBOURG 37 11 39 32 119 4
14. Henning SOLBERG 30 31 32 26 119 3
15. "M.D.K" 31 30 36 21 118 2
16. Oliver O'DONOVAN 20 32 27 37 116 1
17. Joachim HVAAL 21 36 29 30 116 0
18. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 22 37 31 23 113 0
19. Philip GEHRMAN 23 34 22 29 108 0
20. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 26 28 28 22 104 0
21. Riku TAHKO 29 18 33 15 95 0
22. Tamás KÁRAI 28 17 11 36 92 0
23. Mandie AUGUST 27 24 24 17 92 0
24. Paulius PLESKOVAS 25 23 23 16 87 0
25. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 11 25 25 19 80 0
26. Andri ÕUN 18 19 17 25 79 0
27. Jochen COOX 11 21 19 24 75 0
28. Andreas STEFFEN 11 26 26 11 74 0
29. Ari-Pekka NIEMI 19 11 21 18 69 0
30. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 11 22 15 20 68 0
31. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 11 11 20 11 53 0
32. Tamás-Pál KISS 24 0 0 0 24 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download