Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Circuit de Barcelona-Catlunya

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 04:38.653 8
2. Tamás-Pál KISS 2 04:40.575 5
3. Oliver O'DONOVAN 3 04:47.324 4
4. René MUENNICH 4 04:48.003 3
5. Derek TOHILL 5 04:48.554 2
6. Henning SOLBERG 6 04:51.553 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tamás-Pál KISS 1 04:46.157 6
2. Oliver O'DONOVAN 2 04:49.644 5
3. Derek TOHILL 3 04:50.823 4
4. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 4 05:10.028 3
5. Thomas BRYNTESSON 5 00:05.807 2
6. Alexander HVAAL 6 04:53.687 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 04:43.291 6
2. Henning SOLBERG 2 04:48.474 5
3. René MUENNICH 3 04:49.518 4
4. Tommy RUSTAD 4 04:50.470 3
5. Robin LARSSON 5 05:03.438 2
6. Martin KACZMARSKI 6 05:13.863 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 03:11.763 50
2. Tommy RUSTAD 2 03:11.899 45
3. Robin LARSSON 3 03:12.197 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 03:12.362 40
5. Tamás-Pál KISS 5 03:13.623 39
6. René MUENNICH 6 03:14.429 38
7. Oliver O'DONOVAN 7 03:15.977 37
8. Tamás KÁRAI 8 03:16.104 36
9. Henning SOLBERG 9 03:16.965 35
10. Firmin CADEDDU 10 03:16.997 34
11. "M.D.K" 11 03:17.739 33
12. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 12 03:18.125 32
13. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 03:18.387 31
14. Alexander HVAAL 14 03:18.568 30
15. Ola FRÖSHAUG 15 03:18.814 29
16. Riku TAHKO 16 03:18.999 28
17. Philippe MALOIGNE 17 03:19.179 27
18. Derek TOHILL 18 03:19.507 26
19. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 19 03:20.060 25
20. Patrick GUILLERME 20 03:20.648 24
21. Magda ANDERSSON 21 03:21.432 23
22. Martin KACZMARSKI 22 03:21.813 22
23. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 23 03:22.168 21
24. Joachim HVAAL 24 03:22.957 20
25. Mandie AUGUST 25 03:25.421 19
26. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 26 03:26.749 18
27. Andri ÕUN 27 03:31.080 17
28. Andreas STEFFEN 28 03:44.945 16
29. Andréa DUBOURG 29 00:00.000 13
30. Peter HEDSTRÖM 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 03:18.116 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 03:18.544 45
3. Tamás-Pál KISS 3 03:20.495 42
4. Firmin CADEDDU 4 03:20.501 40
5. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 5 03:20.518 39
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 03:21.278 38
7. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 7 03:21.950 37
8. Derek TOHILL 8 03:22.118 36
9. Tommy RUSTAD 9 03:22.351 35
10. Alexander HVAAL 10 03:23.185 34
11. Andreas STEFFEN 11 03:23.259 33
12. Riku TAHKO 12 03:24.343 32
13. Oliver O'DONOVAN 13 03:24.921 31
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 03:25.404 30
15. Henning SOLBERG 15 03:26.095 29
16. Mandie AUGUST 16 03:26.305 28
17. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 17 03:26.415 27
18. Martin KACZMARSKI 18 03:27.381 26
19. Joachim HVAAL 19 03:28.053 25
20. Andréa DUBOURG 20 03:29.213 24
21. "M.D.K" 21 03:30.505 23
22. Robin LARSSON 22 03:33.165 22
23. Andri ÕUN 23 03:35.149 21
24. Ola FRÖSHAUG 24 03:35.705 20
25. Philippe MALOIGNE 25 03:50.287 19
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 26 04:06.035 18
27. René MUENNICH 27 00:00.000 13
28. Magda ANDERSSON 28 00:00.000 13
29. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 29 00:00.000 13
30. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 03:36.166 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 03:36.388 45
3. René MUENNICH 3 03:39.662 42
4. Andréa DUBOURG 4 03:40.313 40
5. Thomas BRYNTESSON 5 03:40.938 39
6. Alexander HVAAL 6 03:41.515 38
7. Oliver O'DONOVAN 7 03:44.692 37
8. Derek TOHILL 8 03:44.762 36
9. Tommy RUSTAD 9 03:45.285 35
10. Henning SOLBERG 10 03:46.110 34
11. Ola FRÖSHAUG 11 03:46.740 33
12. Martin KACZMARSKI 12 03:47.069 32
13. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 03:42.343 31
14. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 14 03:48.045 30
15. "M.D.K" 15 03:48.246 29
16. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 16 03:49.394 28
17. Andreas STEFFEN 17 03:49.817 27
18. Philippe MALOIGNE 18 03:50.164 26
19. Mandie AUGUST 19 03:51.221 25
20. Joachim HVAAL 20 03:52.097 24
21. Riku TAHKO 21 03:52.923 23
22. Firmin CADEDDU 22 03:53.369 22
23. Patrick GUILLERME 23 03:53.443 21
24. Tamás-Pál KISS 24 03:53.847 20
25. Magda ANDERSSON 25 03:54.025 19
26. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 26 03:54.614 18
27. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 27 03:55.391 17
28. Andri ÕUN 28 03:58.629 16
29. Peter HEDSTRÖM 29 00:00.000 13
30. Tamás KÁRAI 30 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:58.486 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 03:59.911 45
3. Alexander HVAAL 3 04:03.212 42
4. René MUENNICH 4 04:04.995 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 04:05.779 39
6. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 6 04:06.281 38
7. Peter HEDSTRÖM 7 04:06.939 37
8. Joachim HVAAL 8 04:09.455 36
9. Martin KACZMARSKI 9 04:10.226 35
10. Andréa DUBOURG 10 04:11.260 34
11. Philippe MALOIGNE 11 04:12.410 33
12. Tamás-Pál KISS 12 04:13.155 32
13. Ola FRÖSHAUG 13 04:13.405 31
14. Riku TAHKO 14 04:17.161 30
15. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 15 04:19.660 29
16. Tommy RUSTAD 16 04:19.737 28
17. Andreas STEFFEN 17 04:19.812 27
18. Andri ÕUN 18 04:20.600 26
19. Henning SOLBERG 19 04:21.080 25
20. Derek TOHILL 20 04:22.697 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 04:22.786 23
22. Tamás KÁRAI 22 04:26.896 22
23. "M.D.K" 23 04:26.994 21
24. Patrick GUILLERME 24 04:36.370 20
25. Oliver O'DONOVAN 25 04:47.004 19
26. Magda ANDERSSON 26 04:47.783 18
27. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 27 04:49.952 17
28. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 28 00:00.000 13
29. Firmin CADEDDU 29 00:00.000 13
30. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 30 00:00.000 13

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Anton MARKLUND 30
Tamás-Pál KISS 22
Oliver O'DONOVAN 18
Thomas BRYNTESSON 17
René MUENNICH 17
Robin LARSSON 16
Tommy RUSTAD 15
Henning SOLBERG 14
Alexander HVAAL 13
Derek TOHILL 13
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 8
Martin KACZMARSKI 7
Ola FRÖSHAUG 4
Riku TAHKO 3
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 2
Andréa DUBOURG 1
Patrick GUILLERME 0
"M.D.K" 0
Tamás KÁRAI 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 0
Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 0
Firmin CADEDDU 0
Magda ANDERSSON 0
Philippe MALOIGNE 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Peter HEDSTRÖM 0
Joachim HVAAL 0
Andreas STEFFEN 0
Andri ÕUN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Anton MARKLUND 39 50 50 50 189 16
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 45 39 45 40 169 15
3. Robin LARSSON 50 45 22 42 159 14
4. Alexander HVAAL 42 38 34 30 144 13
5. Tommy RUSTAD 28 35 35 45 143 12
6. Tamás-Pál KISS 32 20 42 39 133 11
7. René MUENNICH 40 42 13 38 133 10
8. Oliver O'DONOVAN 19 37 31 37 124 9
9. Henning SOLBERG 25 34 29 35 123 8
10. Derek TOHILL 24 36 36 26 122 7
11. Martin KACZMARSKI 35 32 26 22 115 6
12. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 31 39 31 114 5
13. Ola FRÖSHAUG 31 33 20 29 113 4
14. Riku TAHKO 30 23 32 28 113 3
15. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 29 30 27 25 111 2
16. Andréa DUBOURG 34 40 24 13 111 1
17. Firmin CADEDDU 13 22 40 34 109 0
18. "M.D.K" 21 29 23 33 106 0
19. Philippe MALOIGNE 33 26 19 27 105 0
20. Joachim HVAAL 36 24 25 20 105 0
21. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 17 18 37 32 104 0
22. Andreas STEFFEN 27 27 33 16 103 0
23. Tamás KÁRAI 22 0 38 36 96 0
24. Mandie AUGUST 23 25 28 19 95 0
25. Patrick GUILLERME 20 21 30 24 95 0
26. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 38 28 0 21 87 0
27. Andri ÕUN 26 16 21 17 80 0
28. Magda ANDERSSON 18 19 13 23 73 0
29. Peter HEDSTRÖM 37 13 18 0 68 0
30. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 13 17 13 18 61 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download