Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Bikernieki National Sports Base

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 05:09.050 8
2. Cyril RAYMOND 2 05:09.322 5
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 05:16.739 4
4. René MÜNNICH 4 05:16.788 3
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 05:17.282 2
6. Krisztián SZABÓ 6 05:27.162 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 05:10.739 6
2. René MÜNNICH 2 05:12.550 5
3. Cyril RAYMOND 3 05:18.092 4
4. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 4 05:20.573 3
5. Philip GEHRMAN 5 05:26.189 2
6. Tamás KÁRAI 6 01:00.147 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 05:07.689 6
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 05:10.297 5
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 05:14.910 4
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 05:15.306 3
5. Kjetil LARSEN 5 05:22.924 2
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 03:32.738 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 03:29.212 50
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 03:29.230 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 03:31.124 42
4. Reinis NITISS 4 03:32.689 40
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 03:33.398 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 03:33.966 38
7. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 7 03:34.195 37
8. Anders BRATEN 8 03:34.462 36
9. Lukas WALFRIDSON 9 03:34.704 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:34.889 34
11. Kjetil LARSEN 11 03:35.383 33
12. Philip GEHRMAN 12 03:35.711 32
13. Andréa DUBOURG 13 03:35.955 31
14. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 14 03:35.977 30
15. Derek TOHILL 15 03:37.071 29
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 16 03:37.783 28
17. Attila MOZER 17 03:37.824 27
18. Sondre EVJEN 18 03:38.160 26
19. Magda ANDERSSON 19 03:38.463 25
20. Daniel THOREN 20 03:42.866 24
21. Ola FRÖSHAUG 21 03:46.925 23
22. Cyril RAYMOND 22 00:00.000 16
23. Florent BÉDUNEAU 23 00:00.000 16
24. "CSUCSU" 24 00:00.000 0
25. Ales FUCÍK 25 00:00.000 0
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 26 00:00.000 0
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 03:27.496 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 03:28.879 45
3. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 3 03:31.948 42
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 03:32.020 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 03:32.577 39
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:32.720 38
7. René MÜNNICH 7 03:33.192 37
8. Philip GEHRMAN 8 03:33.355 36
9. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 9 03:34.087 35
10. Kjetil LARSEN 10 03:34.283 34
11. Lukas WALFRIDSON 11 03:34.316 33
12. Sondre EVJEN 12 03:34.852 32
13. Tamás KÁRAI 13 03:35.543 31
14. Derek TOHILL 14 03:35.884 30
15. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 15 03:36.450 29
16. Ola FRÖSHAUG 16 03:37.077 28
17. Florent BÉDUNEAU 17 03:41.640 27
18. Anders BRATEN 18 03:41.659 26
19. Daniel THOREN 19 03:43.709 25
20. Thomas BRYNTESSON 20 03:44.046 24
21. Attila MOZER 21 03:44.709 23
22. "CSUCSU" 22 00:00.000 16
23. Ulrik LINNEMANN 23 00:00.000 16
24. Magda ANDERSSON 24 00:00.000 16
25. Ales FUCÍK 25 00:00.000 0
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 26 00:00.000 0
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 03:27.844 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 03:29.238 45
3. Cyril RAYMOND 3 03:31.920 42
4. René MÜNNICH 4 03:32.199 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 03:33.388 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:33.692 38
7. Derek TOHILL 7 03:35.413 37
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 8 03:36.201 36
9. Kjetil LARSEN 9 03:37.019 35
10. Tamás KÁRAI 10 03:37.781 34
11. Ulrik LINNEMANN 11 03:39.927 33
12. "CSUCSU" 12 03:40.319 32
13. Ola FRÖSHAUG 13 03:40.524 31
14. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 14 03:42.033 30
15. Magda ANDERSSON 15 03:42.079 29
16. Philip GEHRMAN 16 03:44.623 28
17. Daniel THOREN 17 03:45.806 27
18. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 18 03:46.094 26
19. Ales FUCÍK 19 03:48.737 25
20. Attila MOZER 20 03:54.640 24
21. Anders BRATEN 21 03:58.498 23
22. Lukas WALFRIDSON 22 04:00.524 22
23. Thomas BRYNTESSON 23 04:06.718 21
24. Andréa DUBOURG 24 00:00.000 16
25. Florent BÉDUNEAU 25 00:00.000 16
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 26 00:00.000 0
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 03:26.893 50
2. Cyril RAYMOND 2 03:27.901 45
3. Reinis NITISS 3 03:28.425 42
4. Krisztián SZABÓ 4 03:28.630 40
5. René MÜNNICH 5 03:30.979 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 03:31.327 38
7. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 7 03:32.834 37
8. Philip GEHRMAN 8 03:33.867 36
9. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 9 03:34.452 35
10. Sondre EVJEN 10 03:34.641 34
11. Kjetil LARSEN 11 03:34.951 33
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 12 03:35.091 32
13. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 13 03:35.604 31
14. Ulrik LINNEMANN 14 03:35.868 30
15. Derek TOHILL 15 03:37.017 29
16. Tamás KÁRAI 16 03:37.781 28
17. Ola FRÖSHAUG 17 03:38.441 27
18. "CSUCSU" 18 03:41.429 26
19. Daniel THOREN 19 03:44.383 25
20. Andréa DUBOURG 20 03:44.742 24
21. Florent BÉDUNEAU 21 03:50.719 23
22. Attila MOZER 22 03:53.178 22
23. Anders BRATEN 23 03:41.272 21
24. Peter HEDSTRÖM 24 04:08.213 20
25. Magda ANDERSSON 25 04:11.670 19
26. Paulius PLESKOVAS 26 00:00.000 0
27. Ales FUCÍK 27 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Reinis NITISS 135
Anton MARKLUND 101
Cyril RAYMOND 100
Thomas BRYNTESSON 62
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 61
Ulrik LINNEMANN 53
René MÜNNICH 52
Krisztián SZABÓ 47
Peter HEDSTRÖM 46
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 43
Lukas WALFRIDSON 43
Andréa DUBOURG 29
Philip GEHRMAN 28
Derek TOHILL 25
Ola FRÖSHAUG 19
Kjetil LARSEN 15
Sondre EVJEN 12
Anders BRATEN 7
Tamás KÁRAI 5
Joni-Pekka RAJALA 1
Paulius PLESKOVAS 1
Daniel THOREN 0
Attila MOZER 0
Magda ANDERSSON 0
Ales FUCÍK 0
Florent BÉDUNEAU -1
"CSUCSU" -60
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Anton MARKLUND 50 45 40 42 177 16
2. Reinis NITISS 42 50 45 40 177 15
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 40 36 50 45 171 14
4. René MÜNNICH 39 40 37 38 154 13
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 35 39 35 37 146 12
6. Cyril RAYMOND 45 42 38 16 141 11
7. Kjetil LARSEN 33 35 34 33 135 10
8. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 37 26 42 30 135 9
9. Thomas BRYNTESSON 38 21 24 50 133 8
10. Philip GEHRMAN 36 28 36 32 132 7
11. Sondre EVJEN 34 38 32 26 130 6
12. Tamás KÁRAI 28 34 31 34 127 5
13. Derek TOHILL 29 37 30 29 125 4
14. Lukas WALFRIDSON 32 22 33 35 122 3
15. Ulrik LINNEMANN 30 33 16 39 118 2
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 31 30 29 28 118 1
17. Andréa DUBOURG 24 16 39 31 110 0
18. Ola FRÖSHAUG 27 31 28 23 109 0
19. Anders BRATEN 21 23 26 36 106 0
20. Daniel THOREN 25 27 25 24 101 0
21. Attila MOZER 22 24 23 27 96 0
22. Magda ANDERSSON 19 29 16 25 89 0
23. Florent BÉDUNEAU 23 16 27 16 82 0
24. "CSUCSU" 26 32 16 0 74 0
25. Ales FUCÍK 0 25 0 0 25 0
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 20 0 0 0 20 0
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download