Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - LOHÉAC

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 1 04:16.936 8
2. Tamás-Pál KISS 2 04:17.826 5
3. Firmin CADEDDU 3 04:20.123 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 04:22.029 3
5. Derek TOHILL 5 04:26.964 2
6. Tommy RUSTAD 6 04:43.024 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Firmin CADEDDU 1 04:18.257 6
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 04:18.918 5
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 02:16.108 4
4. Alexander HVAAL 4 02:16.346 3
5. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 5 00:04.591 2
6. Oliver O'DONOVAN 6 00:04.355 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tamás-Pál KISS 1 04:14.125 6
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 04:18.124 5
3. Derek TOHILL 3 04:21.316 4
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 04:26.460 3
5. Jonathan PAILLER 5 04:27.235 2
6. Patrick GUILLERME 6 02:20.848 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Tamás-Pál KISS 1 02:52.914 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 02:53.064 45
3. Tamás KÁRAI 3 02:53.790 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 02:53.891 40
5. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 5 02:53.950 39
6. Jonathan PAILLER 6 02:54.401 38
7. Firmin CADEDDU 7 02:54.884 37
8. Thomas BRYNTESSON 8 02:55.461 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 02:56.426 35
10. Fabien PAILLER 10 02:56.615 34
11. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 11 02:57.693 33
12. Tommy RUSTAD 12 02:57.973 32
13. Oliver O'DONOVAN 13 02:58.402 31
14. Patrick GUILLERME 14 02:58.424 30
15. Alexander HVAAL 15 02:58.541 29
16. Derek TOHILL 16 02:58.686 28
17. Andréa DUBOURG 17 02:58.818 27
18. Ola FRÖSHAUG 18 02:59.030 26
19. Magda ANDERSSON 19 02:59.486 25
20. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 20 02:59.580 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 02:59.911 23
22. René MUENNICH 22 03:00.351 22
23. Mats ÖHMAN 23 03:00.766 21
24. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 24 02:57.194 20
25. Joachim HVAAL 25 03:02.577 19
26. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 26 03:03.951 18
27. Riku TAHKO 27 03:05.201 17
28. Andri ÕUN 28 03:05.877 16
29. Rodolphe AUDRAN 29 03:06.720 15
30. "M.D.K" 30 03:08.129 14
31. David OLIVIER 31 03:09.278 13
32. Paulius PLESKOVAS 32 03:12.924 12
33. James GRINT 33 03:18.564 11
34. Andreas STEFFEN 34 03:25.948 10
35. Nabil KARAM 35 00:00.000 8

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 02:32.989 50
2. Alexander HVAAL 2 02:34.640 45
3. Thomas BRYNTESSON 3 02:34.744 42
4. Firmin CADEDDU 4 02:36.205 40
5. Magda ANDERSSON 5 02:36.500 39
6. Tommy RUSTAD 6 02:37.064 38
7. Derek TOHILL 7 02:37.438 37
8. Tamás-Pál KISS 8 02:37.491 36
9. "M.D.K" 9 02:37.805 35
10. Ola FRÖSHAUG 10 02:38.151 34
11. Jonathan PAILLER 11 02:38.794 33
12. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 12 02:38.964 32
13. Andreas STEFFEN 13 02:39.322 31
14. Joachim HVAAL 14 02:39.713 30
15. Oliver O'DONOVAN 15 02:39.748 29
16. David OLIVIER 16 02:40.187 28
17. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 17 02:40.201 27
18. Peter HEDSTRÖM 18 02:40.399 26
19. Riku TAHKO 19 02:40.526 25
20. René MUENNICH 20 02:41.011 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 02:41.288 23
22. Anton MARKLUND 22 02:38.036 22
23. Nabil KARAM 23 02:43.941 21
24. Paulius PLESKOVAS 24 02:44.317 20
25. Patrick GUILLERME 25 02:44.467 19
26. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 26 02:44.717 18
27. Andri ÕUN 27 02:45.502 17
28. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 28 02:36.293 16
29. Tamás KÁRAI 29 03:02.611 15
30. Andréa DUBOURG 30 00:00.000 8
31. Mats ÖHMAN 31 00:00.000 8
32. Rodolphe AUDRAN 32 00:00.000 8
33. Fabien PAILLER 33 00:00.000 0
34. James GRINT 34 00:00.000 0
35. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 02:35.045 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:35.403 45
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 02:36.008 42
4. Magda ANDERSSON 4 02:36.905 40
5. Tamás-Pál KISS 5 02:36.959 39
6. Derek TOHILL 6 02:37.749 38
7. Jonathan PAILLER 7 02:37.990 37
8. Patrick GUILLERME 8 02:38.482 36
9. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 9 02:38.700 35
10. Oliver O'DONOVAN 10 02:39.013 34
11. Andréa DUBOURG 11 02:39.065 33
12. René MUENNICH 12 02:39.098 32
13. Peter HEDSTRÖM 13 02:39.253 31
14. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 14 02:39.322 30
15. Joachim HVAAL 15 02:39.645 29
16. Firmin CADEDDU 16 02:39.649 28
17. Alexander HVAAL 17 02:39.841 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 02:39.916 26
19. Ola FRÖSHAUG 19 02:40.144 25
20. David OLIVIER 20 02:40.798 24
21. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 21 02:40.903 23
22. "M.D.K" 22 02:41.484 22
23. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 23 02:41.796 21
24. Rodolphe AUDRAN 24 02:41.809 20
25. Mats ÖHMAN 25 02:42.444 19
26. Andreas STEFFEN 26 02:43.346 18
27. Fabien PAILLER 27 02:43.656 17
28. Nabil KARAM 28 02:44.352 16
29. Andri ÕUN 29 02:48.792 15
30. Tamás KÁRAI 30 02:50.540 14
31. Robin LARSSON 31 02:36.729 13
32. Paulius PLESKOVAS 32 03:08.985 12
33. James GRINT 33 00:00.000 8
34. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 34 00:00.000 8
35. Riku TAHKO 35 00:00.000 8

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 02:33.396 50
2. Thomas BRYNTESSON 2 02:36.435 45
3. Tommy RUSTAD 3 02:36.675 42
4. Tamás-Pál KISS 4 02:37.122 40
5. René MUENNICH 5 02:37.364 39
6. Patrick GUILLERME 6 02:37.772 38
7. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 7 02:38.169 37
8. Firmin CADEDDU 8 02:38.492 36
9. Jonathan PAILLER 9 02:38.646 35
10. David OLIVIER 10 02:38.728 34
11. Alexander HVAAL 11 02:38.751 33
12. Derek TOHILL 12 02:39.471 32
13. Mats ÖHMAN 13 02:39.657 31
14. Andréa DUBOURG 14 02:39.925 30
15. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 15 02:39.940 29
16. Ola FRÖSHAUG 16 02:40.059 28
17. Oliver O'DONOVAN 17 02:40.267 27
18. Magda ANDERSSON 18 02:40.417 26
19. Fabien PAILLER 19 02:40.770 25
20. Joachim HVAAL 20 02:40.938 24
21. Andreas STEFFEN 21 02:42.848 23
22. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 22 02:43.875 22
23. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 23 02:43.989 21
24. Nabil KARAM 24 02:44.404 20
25. Mandie AUGUST 25 02:44.422 19
26. Peter HEDSTRÖM 26 02:45.017 18
27. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 02:46.664 17
28. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 28 02:47.222 16
29. "M.D.K" 29 02:48.981 15
30. Andri ÕUN 30 02:50.731 14
31. Robin LARSSON 31 02:51.281 13
32. Rodolphe AUDRAN 32 03:00.958 12
33. Tamás KÁRAI 33 00:00.000 8
34. Riku TAHKO 34 00:00.000 8
35. James GRINT 35 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Anton MARKLUND 99
Thomas BRYNTESSON 81
Tommy RUSTAD 70
Robin LARSSON 65
Tamás-Pál KISS 65
Alexander HVAAL 62
Derek TOHILL 47
Peter HEDSTRÖM 43
René MUENNICH 38
Ola FRÖSHAUG 30
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 30
Oliver O'DONOVAN 29
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 23
Firmin CADEDDU 21
Magda ANDERSSON 19
Mats ÖHMAN 11
Patrick GUILLERME 7
Andréa DUBOURG 6
Jonathan PAILLER 4
Riku TAHKO 3
"M.D.K" 2
Andri ÕUN 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Tamás KÁRAI 0
Andreas STEFFEN 0
David OLIVIER 0
Rodolphe AUDRAN 0
Paulius PLESKOVAS 0
Joachim HVAAL 0
James GRINT 0
Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 0
Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Fabien PAILLER -10
Nabil KARAM -10
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Thomas BRYNTESSON 45 45 42 36 168 16
2. Anton MARKLUND 50 50 22 45 167 15
3. Tamás-Pál KISS 40 39 36 50 165 14
4. Tommy RUSTAD 42 42 38 32 154 13
5. Jonathan PAILLER 35 37 33 38 143 12
6. Firmin CADEDDU 36 28 40 37 141 11
7. Derek TOHILL 32 38 37 28 135 10
8. Alexander HVAAL 33 27 45 29 134 9
9. Magda ANDERSSON 26 40 39 25 130 8
10. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 37 35 16 39 127 7
11. Patrick GUILLERME 38 36 19 30 123 6
12. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 34 29 31 121 5
13. René MUENNICH 39 32 24 22 117 4
14. Robin LARSSON 13 13 50 40 116 3
15. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 29 30 32 24 115 2
16. Ola FRÖSHAUG 28 25 34 26 113 1
17. Peter HEDSTRÖM 18 31 26 35 110 0
18. Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 22 23 27 33 105 0
19. Joachim HVAAL 24 29 30 19 102 0
20. David OLIVIER 34 24 28 13 99 0
21. Andréa DUBOURG 30 33 8 27 98 0
22. Mandie AUGUST 19 26 23 23 91 0
23. "M.D.K" 15 22 35 14 86 0
24. Andreas STEFFEN 23 18 31 10 82 0
25. Mats ÖHMAN 31 19 8 21 79 0
26. Tamás KÁRAI 8 14 15 42 79 0
27. Fabien PAILLER 25 17 0 34 76 0
28. Nabil KARAM 20 16 21 8 65 0
29. Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 21 21 0 20 62 0
30. Andri ÕUN 14 15 17 16 62 0
31. Paulius PLESKOVAS 17 12 20 12 61 0
32. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 16 8 18 18 60 0
33. Riku TAHKO 8 8 25 17 58 0
34. Rodolphe AUDRAN 12 20 8 15 55 0
35. James GRINT 0 8 0 11 19 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download