Live Qualifying Results - Supercar ERX - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Anton MARKLUND 1 04:19.467 8
2. Reinis NITISS 2 04:20.196 5
3. Cyril RAYMOND 3 04:20.957 4
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 04:22.087 3
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 04:22.996 2
6. Anders BRATEN 6 04:58.209 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 04:36.257 6
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 04:41.372 5
3. Peter HEDSTRÖM 3 04:41.966 4
4. Lukas WALFRIDSON 4 04:43.149 3
5. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 5 04:43.723 2
6. René MÜNNICH 6 04:44.149 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:26.317 6
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 04:32.074 5
3. Anders BRATEN 3 04:39.574 4
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 04:41.782 3
5. "M.D.K" 5 04:49.978 2
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 04:55.035 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 03:02.163 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 03:03.831 45
3. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 3 03:03.881 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 03:04.372 40
5. Cyril RAYMOND 5 03:05.715 39
6. René MÜNNICH 6 03:06.795 38
7. Ulrik LINNEMANN 7 03:07.771 37
8. Derek TOHILL 8 03:07.864 36
9. Mats ÖHMAN 9 03:07.897 35
10. "M.D.K" 10 03:08.171 34
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 03:08.736 33
12. Kjetil LARSEN 12 03:08.819 32
13. Lukas WALFRIDSON 13 03:08.970 31
14. Magda ANDERSSON 14 03:09.320 30
15. Andréa DUBOURG 15 03:10.047 29
16. Anders BRATEN 16 03:10.558 28
17. Mário BARBOSA 17 03:11.030 27
18. Thomas BRYNTESSON 18 03:11.734 26
19. Rodolphe AUDRAN 19 03:13.717 25
20. Attila MOZER 20 03:14.949 24
21. Ola FRÖSHAUG 21 03:15.596 23
22. Paulius PLESKOVAS 22 03:16.959 22
23. "CSUCSU" 23 03:19.802 21
24. Philip GEHRMAN 24 03:20.746 20
25. Peter HEDSTRÖM 25 03:21.999 19
26. Ales FUCÍK 26 00:00.000 0
27. Patrick GUILLERME 27 00:00.000 0
28. Florent BÉDUNEAU 28 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:49.792 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 02:50.191 45
3. Reinis NITISS 3 02:50.501 42
4. Thomas BRYNTESSON 4 02:50.890 40
5. Peter HEDSTRÖM 5 02:53.195 39
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 02:53.917 38
7. Lukas WALFRIDSON 7 02:56.461 37
8. Anders BRATEN 8 02:58.763 36
9. "M.D.K" 9 02:59.797 35
10. Philip GEHRMAN 10 03:00.065 34
11. Ulrik LINNEMANN 11 03:01.031 33
12. Derek TOHILL 12 03:01.299 32
13. Magda ANDERSSON 13 03:02.155 31
14. Ola FRÖSHAUG 14 03:03.140 30
15. Tamás KÁRAI 15 03:03.765 29
16. René MÜNNICH 16 03:04.099 28
17. Rodolphe AUDRAN 17 03:05.660 27
18. Mats ÖHMAN 18 03:05.942 26
19. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 19 02:59.771 25
20. Paulius PLESKOVAS 20 03:08.255 24
21. Attila MOZER 21 03:08.908 23
22. Mário BARBOSA 22 03:14.715 22
23. Ales FUCÍK 23 03:58.917 21
24. "CSUCSU" 24 00:00.000 15
25. Kjetil LARSEN 25 00:00.000 15
26. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 26 00:00.000 0
27. Patrick GUILLERME 27 00:00.000 0
28. Florent BÉDUNEAU 28 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:46.834 50
2. Anton MARKLUND 2 02:48.062 45
3. Reinis NITISS 3 02:49.046 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 02:51.559 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 02:52.211 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 02:53.805 38
7. René MÜNNICH 7 02:54.297 37
8. Peter HEDSTRÖM 8 02:54.590 36
9. Anders BRATEN 9 02:54.613 35
10. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 10 02:55.775 34
11. Ulrik LINNEMANN 11 02:55.933 33
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 12 02:56.463 32
13. Kjetil LARSEN 13 02:56.492 31
14. "M.D.K" 14 02:57.072 30
15. Philip GEHRMAN 15 02:57.309 29
16. Derek TOHILL 16 02:58.799 28
17. Ola FRÖSHAUG 17 03:00.700 27
18. Patrick GUILLERME 18 03:02.628 26
19. Attila MOZER 19 03:04.208 25
20. Rodolphe AUDRAN 20 03:04.846 24
21. Magda ANDERSSON 21 03:06.134 23
22. "CSUCSU" 22 03:09.470 22
23. Ales FUCÍK 23 03:21.215 21
24. Paulius PLESKOVAS 24 03:28.196 20
25. Mats ÖHMAN 25 00:00.000 15
26. Tamás KÁRAI 26 00:00.000 15
27. Mário BARBOSA 27 00:00.000 0
28. Florent BÉDUNEAU 28 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:53.067 50
2. Reinis NITISS 2 02:54.612 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 02:54.785 42
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 4 02:56.553 40
5. René MÜNNICH 5 02:57.240 39
6. Thomas BRYNTESSON 6 02:57.913 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 02:59.352 37
8. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 8 02:59.516 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 02:59.799 35
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 03:00.639 34
11. Tamás KÁRAI 11 03:02.026 33
12. "M.D.K" 12 03:02.444 32
13. Magda ANDERSSON 13 03:03.399 31
14. Mats ÖHMAN 14 03:04.420 30
15. "CSUCSU" 15 03:00.391 29
16. Anders BRATEN 16 03:05.613 28
17. Paulius PLESKOVAS 17 03:05.650 27
18. Philip GEHRMAN 18 03:05.686 26
19. Kjetil LARSEN 19 03:01.149 25
20. Ales FUCÍK 20 03:06.213 24
21. Lukas WALFRIDSON 21 03:06.443 23
22. Attila MOZER 22 03:06.626 22
23. Derek TOHILL 23 03:07.721 21
24. Rodolphe AUDRAN 24 03:07.811 20
25. Ola FRÖSHAUG 25 03:08.728 19
26. Patrick GUILLERME 26 03:10.324 18
27. Mário BARBOSA 27 03:23.940 17
28. Florent BÉDUNEAU 28 00:00.000 15

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Reinis NITISS 56
Anton MARKLUND 53
Ulrik LINNEMANN 41
Peter HEDSTRÖM 30
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 26
Cyril RAYMOND 26
René MÜNNICH 19
Philip GEHRMAN 19
Lukas WALFRIDSON 18
Andréa DUBOURG 17
Ola FRÖSHAUG 13
Thomas BRYNTESSON 13
Derek TOHILL 13
Anders BRATEN 13
Florent BÉDUNEAU 11
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 11
"M.D.K" 10
Tamás KÁRAI 7
Kjetil LARSEN 3
Magda ANDERSSON 2
Paulius PLESKOVAS 1
"CSUCSU" 0
Mats ÖHMAN 0
Mário BARBOSA 0
Patrick GUILLERME 0
Ales FUCÍK 0
Rodolphe AUDRAN 0
Attila MOZER 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 50 50 39 189 16
2. Reinis NITISS 45 42 42 50 179 15
3. Anton MARKLUND 34 45 45 45 169 14
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 40 33 33 37 143 13
5. Andréa DUBOURG 37 39 38 29 143 12
6. René MÜNNICH 39 37 28 38 142 11
7. Thomas BRYNTESSON 38 38 40 26 142 10
8. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 36 34 25 42 137 9
9. "M.D.K" 32 30 35 34 131 8
10. Peter HEDSTRÖM 35 36 39 19 129 7
11. Anders BRATEN 28 35 36 28 127 6
12. Lukas WALFRIDSON 23 32 37 31 123 5
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 42 40 0 40 122 4
14. Derek TOHILL 21 28 32 36 117 3
15. Magda ANDERSSON 31 23 31 30 115 2
16. Tamás KÁRAI 33 15 29 33 110 1
17. Philip GEHRMAN 26 29 34 20 109 0
18. Mats ÖHMAN 30 15 26 35 106 0
19. Kjetil LARSEN 25 31 15 32 103 0
20. Ola FRÖSHAUG 19 27 30 23 99 0
21. Rodolphe AUDRAN 20 24 27 25 96 0
22. Attila MOZER 22 25 23 24 94 0
23. Paulius PLESKOVAS 27 20 24 22 93 0
24. "CSUCSU" 29 22 15 21 87 0
25. Ales FUCÍK 24 21 21 0 66 0
26. Mário BARBOSA 17 0 22 27 66 0
27. Patrick GUILLERME 18 26 0 0 44 0
28. Florent BÉDUNEAU 15 0 0 0 15 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download