Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:02.645 8
2. Davy JEANNEY 2 04:06.320 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 04:09.172 4
4. Alx DANIELSSON 4 04:10.427 3
5. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 5 04:18.274 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 00:44.448 1

Euro Final View Euro Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tommy RUSTAD 1 04:02.926 8
2. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 2 04:07.751 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:07.987 4
4. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 4 04:09.176 3
5. Oliver O'DONOVAN 5 04:10.667 2
6. Frode HOLTE 6 04:14.386 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 1 04:06.216 6
2. Alx DANIELSSON 2 04:08.020 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 04:24.028 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:42.039 3
5. Petter SOLBERG 5 04:56.200 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 02:59.637 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:02.959 6
2. Davy JEANNEY 2 04:06.170 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 04:09.131 4
4. Reinis NITISS 4 04:10.134 3
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 04:10.814 2
6. Henning SOLBERG 6 04:19.988 1

Euro Semi Final 2 View Euro Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 1 04:05.949 6
2. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 2 04:07.716 5
3. Oliver O'DONOVAN 3 04:08.822 4
4. Koen PAUWELS 4 04:17.158 3
5. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 5 03:51.378 2
6. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 6 00:00.000 1

Euro Semi Final 1 View Euro Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tommy RUSTAD 1 03:58.945 6
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 04:01.260 5
3. Frode HOLTE 3 04:05.141 4
4. Peter HEDSTRÖM 4 04:06.188 3
5. James GRINT 5 04:13.094 2
6. Stian HAFSENGEN 6 03:31.598 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:39.445 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:40.872 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:41.236 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:41.521 40
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 02:41.887 39
6. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 6 02:42.000 38
7. Davy JEANNEY 7 02:42.353 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:42.817 36
9. Tommy RUSTAD 9 02:43.102 35
10. Manfred STOHL 10 02:43.568 34
11. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 11 02:43.631 33
12. Tord LINNERUD 12 02:44.052 32
13. Robin LARSSON 13 02:44.466 31
14. Alx DANIELSSON 14 02:44.525 30
15. Reinis NITISS 15 02:44.943 29
16. Henning SOLBERG 16 02:45.048 28
17. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 17 02:45.155 27
18. Frode HOLTE 18 02:45.389 26
19. Peter HEDSTRÖM 19 02:45.591 25
20. Janis BAUMANIS 20 02:45.813 24
21. Mats ÖHMAN 21 02:47.454 23
22. Daniel HOLTEN 22 02:47.474 22
23. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 23 02:48.577 21
24. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 24 02:49.321 20
25. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 25 02:49.785 19
26. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 26 02:49.999 18
27. Alexander HVAAL 27 02:50.094 17
28. Liam DORAN 28 02:50.654 16
29. James GRINT 29 02:52.505 15
30. Max PUCHER 30 02:52.820 14
31. Toomas HEIKKINEN 31 02:52.878 13
32. Koen PAUWELS 32 02:53.764 12
33. Oliver O'DONOVAN 33 02:53.807 11
34. Christoph BRUGGER 34 02:54.387 10
35. Morten BERMINGRUD 35 02:55.865 9
36. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 36 02:55.938 8
37. Stian HAFSENGEN 37 03:02.958 7
38. Pal TRY 38 00:00.000 0
39. René MÜNNICH 39 00:00.000 0
40. Ramona KARLSSON 40 00:00.000 0
41. Riku TAHKO 41 00:00.000 0
42. Svein FRUSTOL 42 00:00.000 0
43. Ole-Christian VEIBY 43 00:00.000 0
44. Ole HABJORG 44 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:40.680 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:40.903 45
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 02:42.174 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:42.826 40
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 02:43.133 39
6. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 6 02:43.420 38
7. Robin LARSSON 7 02:43.784 37
8. Reinis NITISS 8 02:43.823 36
9. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 9 02:43.954 35
10. Toomas HEIKKINEN 10 02:44.207 34
11. Davy JEANNEY 11 02:44.238 33
12. Tommy RUSTAD 12 02:44.265 32
13. Andreas BAKKERUD 13 02:44.503 31
14. Henning SOLBERG 14 02:44.632 30
15. Alx DANIELSSON 15 02:45.183 29
16. Tord LINNERUD 16 02:45.842 28
17. Frode HOLTE 17 02:46.137 27
18. Alexander HVAAL 18 02:46.308 26
19. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 19 02:46.564 25
20. Manfred STOHL 20 02:46.750 24
21. Liam DORAN 21 02:46.896 23
22. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 22 02:47.217 22
23. Mats ÖHMAN 23 02:47.480 21
24. Peter HEDSTRÖM 24 02:48.669 20
25. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 25 02:49.625 19
26. Janis BAUMANIS 26 02:49.760 18
27. Stian HAFSENGEN 27 02:49.994 17
28. Oliver O'DONOVAN 28 02:50.045 16
29. Daniel HOLTEN 29 02:51.233 15
30. Pal TRY 30 02:51.829 14
31. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 31 02:51.886 13
32. James GRINT 32 02:52.669 12
33. René MÜNNICH 33 02:54.109 11
34. Morten BERMINGRUD 34 02:54.180 10
35. Koen PAUWELS 35 02:56.634 9
36. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 36 02:58.887 8
37. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 37 03:15.027 7
38. Christoph BRUGGER 38 03:20.617 6
39. Riku TAHKO 39 03:26.740 5
40. Svein FRUSTOL 40 00:00.000 0
41. Ramona KARLSSON 41 00:00.000 0
42. Max PUCHER 42 00:00.000 0
43. Ole-Christian VEIBY 43 00:00.000 0
44. Ole HABJORG 44 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:41.391 50
2. Davy JEANNEY 2 02:42.051 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:42.864 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 02:43.033 40
5. Reinis NITISS 5 02:43.777 39
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 02:44.186 38
7. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 7 02:44.298 37
8. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:44.500 36
9. Manfred STOHL 9 02:44.531 35
10. Henning SOLBERG 10 02:44.828 34
11. Robin LARSSON 11 02:45.238 33
12. Alexander HVAAL 12 02:45.269 32
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 13 02:45.500 31
14. Tommy RUSTAD 14 02:45.564 30
15. Alx DANIELSSON 15 02:45.627 29
16. Tord LINNERUD 16 02:46.460 28
17. Toomas HEIKKINEN 17 02:46.611 27
18. Mats ÖHMAN 18 02:46.990 26
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 19 02:47.269 25
20. Peter HEDSTRÖM 20 02:47.430 24
21. Janis BAUMANIS 21 02:47.433 23
22. Mattias EKSTRÖM 22 02:47.648 22
23. Petter SOLBERG 23 02:48.054 21
24. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 24 02:48.767 20
25. Liam DORAN 25 02:49.117 19
26. Frode HOLTE 26 02:49.465 18
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 02:49.498 17
28. Svein FRUSTOL 28 02:51.104 16
29. James GRINT 29 02:51.415 15
30. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 30 02:52.251 14
31. Daniel HOLTEN 31 02:53.430 13
32. Ramona KARLSSON 32 02:53.883 12
33. Koen PAUWELS 33 02:54.988 11
34. Morten BERMINGRUD 34 02:55.295 10
35. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 35 03:00.581 9
36. Max PUCHER 36 03:04.455 8
37. Stian HAFSENGEN 37 03:08.422 7
38. Ole-Christian VEIBY 38 00:00.000 0
39. René MÜNNICH 39 00:00.000 0
40. Riku TAHKO 40 00:00.000 0
41. Christoph BRUGGER 41 00:00.000 0
42. Pal TRY 42 00:00.000 0
43. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 43 00:00.000 0
44. Ole HABJORG 44 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:41.995 50
2. Davy JEANNEY 2 02:42.654 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 02:42.994 42
4. Tommy RUSTAD 4 02:43.069 40
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 02:43.521 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:43.532 38
7. Anton MARKLUND 7 02:44.369 37
8. Alx DANIELSSON 8 02:44.752 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 02:45.387 35
10. Henning SOLBERG 10 02:45.542 34
11. Robin LARSSON 11 02:45.757 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 02:46.490 32
13. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 02:46.617 31
14. Tord LINNERUD 14 02:46.873 30
15. Ole-Christian VEIBY 15 02:47.748 29
16. Alexander HVAAL 16 02:47.789 28
17. René MÜNNICH 17 02:47.942 27
18. Manfred STOHL 18 02:48.005 26
19. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 19 02:48.343 25
20. Liam DORAN 20 02:48.443 24
21. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 21 02:48.526 23
22. Andreas BAKKERUD 22 02:48.921 22
23. Mattias EKSTRÖM 23 02:49.078 21
24. Peter HEDSTRÖM 24 02:49.131 20
25. Stian HAFSENGEN 25 02:50.517 19
26. Mats ÖHMAN 26 02:51.071 18
27. Riku TAHKO 27 02:52.150 17
28. James GRINT 28 02:52.716 16
29. Christoph BRUGGER 29 02:52.910 15
30. Max PUCHER 30 02:52.929 14
31. Svein FRUSTOL 31 02:53.603 13
32. Oliver O'DONOVAN 32 02:54.177 12
33. Koen PAUWELS 33 02:55.247 11
34. Morten BERMINGRUD 34 02:55.363 10
35. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 35 02:59.102 9
36. Ramona KARLSSON 36 03:13.036 8
37. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 37 03:13.649 7
38. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 38 00:00.000 0
39. Frode HOLTE 39 00:00.000 0
40. Toomas HEIKKINEN 40 00:00.000 0
41. Daniel HOLTEN 41 00:00.000 0
42. Pal TRY 42 00:00.000 0
43. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 43 00:00.000 0
44. Ole HABJORG 44 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 193
Timmy HANSEN 152
Andreas BAKKERUD 140
Davy JEANNEY 139
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 135
Reinis NITISS 122
Mattias EKSTRÖM 118
Toomas HEIKKINEN 95
Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 63
Robin LARSSON 62
Timur TIMERZYANOV 60
Manfred STOHL 56
Anton MARKLUND 27
Tord LINNERUD 26
Liam DORAN 25
Tommy RUSTAD 24
Alx DANIELSSON 15
Ole-Christian VEIBY 11
Henning SOLBERG 7
René MÜNNICH 6
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4
Alexander HVAAL 1
Peter HEDSTRÖM 0
Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0
Frode HOLTE 0
Janis BAUMANIS 0
Ramona KARLSSON 0
Daniel HOLTEN 0
Christoph BRUGGER 0
Lukas WALFRIDSSON 0
Max PUCHER 0
Mats ÖHMAN 0
Koen PAUWELS 0
Oliver O'DONOVAN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Timmy HANSEN 42 50 50 45 187 16
2. Petter SOLBERG 50 21 40 50 161 15
3. Davy JEANNEY 45 45 33 37 160 14
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 38 42 39 39 158 13
5. Anton MARKLUND 37 38 42 36 153 12
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 39 36 35 33 143 11
7. Reinis NITISS 35 39 36 29 139 10
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 22 40 31 42 135 9
9. Robin LARSSON 33 33 37 31 134 8
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 21 22 45 40 128 7
11. Henning SOLBERG 34 34 30 28 126 6
12. Alx DANIELSSON 36 29 29 30 124 5
13. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 7 37 38 38 120 4
14. Manfred STOHL 26 35 24 34 119 3
15. Tord LINNERUD 30 28 28 32 118 2
16. Alexander HVAAL 28 32 26 17 103 1
17. Mats ÖHMAN 18 26 21 23 88 0
18. Liam DORAN 24 19 23 16 82 0
19. Toomas HEIKKINEN 0 27 34 13 74 0
20. Daniel HOLTEN 0 13 15 22 50 0
21. René MÜNNICH 27 0 11 0 38 0
22. Max PUCHER 14 8 0 14 36 0
23. Christoph BRUGGER 15 0 6 10 31 0
24. Ole-Kristian TEMTE 0 0 8 8 16 0

Euro Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
25. Tommy RUSTAD 40 30 32 35 137 16
26. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 23 31 25 27 106 15
27. Janis BAUMANIS 32 23 18 24 97 14
28. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 31 20 22 21 94 13
29. Peter HEDSTRÖM 20 24 20 25 89 12
30. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 25 25 7 18 75 11
31. Frode HOLTE 0 18 27 26 71 10
32. Stein-Egil JENSSEN 9 14 19 19 61 9
33. James GRINT 16 15 12 15 58 8
34. Oliver O'DONOVAN 12 17 16 11 56 7
35. Stian HAFSENGEN 19 7 17 7 50 6
36. Koen PAUWELS 11 11 9 12 43 5
37. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 0 9 13 20 42 4
38. Morten BERMINGRUD 10 10 10 9 39 3
39. Svein FRUSTOL 13 16 0 0 29 2
40. Riku TAHKO 17 0 5 0 22 1
41. Ole-Christian VEIBY 29 0 0 0 29 0
42. Ramona KARLSSON 8 12 0 0 20 0
43. Pal TRY 0 0 14 0 14 0
44. Ole HABJORG 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Official Euro results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download