Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Artis BAUMANIS 1 04:42.560 8
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 04:43.708 5
3. Janno LIGUR 3 04:44.384 4
4. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 4 04:47.309 3
5. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 5 04:44.918 2
6. Gergely MARTON 6 04:50.047 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Artis BAUMANIS 1 04:41.884 6
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 04:42.960 5
3. Gergely MARTON 3 04:44.524 4
4. Espen ISAKSATRE 4 04:46.798 3
5. Ondrej SMETANA 5 04:48.216 2
6. Kasparas NAVICKAS 6 04:44.594 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 1 04:42.653 6
2. Janno LIGUR 2 04:44.618 5
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 3 04:44.839 4
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 4 04:47.696 3
5. Josef ŠUSTA 5 04:48.032 2
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 04:49.279 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janno LIGUR 1 03:12.656 50
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 03:13.015 45
3. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 3 03:13.556 42
4. Kasparas NAVICKAS 4 03:13.636 40
5. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 5 03:14.109 39
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 03:15.125 38
7. Ulrik LINNEMANN 7 03:15.425 37
8. Josef ŠUSTA 8 03:15.487 36
9. Gergely MARTON 9 03:15.562 35
10. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 10 03:16.233 34
11. Espen ISAKSATRE 11 03:16.238 33
12. Václav VEVERKA 12 03:16.603 32
13. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 13 03:18.064 31
14. Ada Marie 14 03:19.098 30
15. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 15 03:19.400 29
16. Arnis ODINS 16 03:20.827 28
17. Arvo KASK 17 03:21.170 27
18. Juris SPIKIS 18 03:21.617 26
19. Pavel VIMMER 19 03:26.429 25
20. Krisztián SZABÓ 20 03:27.377 24
21. Ondrej SMETANA 21 04:01.861 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 00:00.000 19
23. Siim SALURI 23 00:00.000 0
24. Zdenek KUCERA 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 1 03:13.624 50
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 03:14.328 45
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 3 03:15.838 42
4. Espen ISAKSATRE 4 03:16.046 40
5. Josef ŠUSTA 5 03:17.271 39
6. Kasparas NAVICKAS 6 03:17.539 38
7. Ondrej SMETANA 7 03:17.659 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 03:17.766 36
9. Krisztián SZABÓ 9 03:17.957 35
10. Jimmy TERPEREAU 10 03:18.048 34
11. Gergely MARTON 11 03:19.226 33
12. Václav VEVERKA 12 03:19.971 32
13. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 13 03:20.190 31
14. Arnis ODINS 14 03:20.396 30
15. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 15 03:20.564 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:20.900 28
17. Siim SALURI 17 03:20.996 27
18. Juris SPIKIS 18 03:21.112 26
19. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 19 03:21.690 25
20. Arvo KASK 20 03:22.554 24
21. Ada Marie 21 03:22.710 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 03:23.818 22
23. Ulrik LINNEMANN 23 03:40.570 21
24. Zdenek KUCERA 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 1 03:13.741 50
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 03:14.491 45
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 3 03:14.835 42
4. Kasparas NAVICKAS 4 03:15.804 40
5. Janno LIGUR 5 03:15.834 39
6. Krisztián SZABÓ 6 03:16.241 38
7. Ondrej SMETANA 7 03:16.743 37
8. Ulrik LINNEMANN 8 03:16.780 36
9. Gergely MARTON 9 03:17.680 35
10. Espen ISAKSATRE 10 03:18.156 34
11. Siim SALURI 11 03:18.436 33
12. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 12 03:19.156 32
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 13 03:19.207 31
14. Arnis ODINS 14 03:19.395 30
15. Josef ŠUSTA 15 03:19.704 29
16. Václav VEVERKA 16 03:19.771 28
17. Ada Marie 17 03:20.385 27
18. Pavel VIMMER 18 03:20.734 26
19. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 19 03:22.828 25
20. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 20 03:23.048 24
21. Juris SPIKIS 21 03:23.409 23
22. Arvo KASK 22 03:24.556 22
23. Marcel SUCHÝ 23 03:27.076 21
24. Zdenek KUCERA 24 00:00.000 19

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 1 03:13.394 50
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 03:13.497 45
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 03:14.474 42
4. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 4 03:16.162 40
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 03:17.031 39
6. Espen ISAKSATRE 6 03:17.482 38
7. Siim SALURI 7 03:17.572 37
8. Ondrej SMETANA 8 03:17.965 36
9. Josef ŠUSTA 9 03:17.978 35
10. Jimmy TERPEREAU 10 03:18.057 34
11. Gergely MARTON 11 03:18.206 33
12. Arnis ODINS 12 03:19.893 32
13. Juris SPIKIS 13 03:20.404 31
14. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 14 03:20.624 30
15. Pavel VIMMER 15 03:20.840 29
16. Václav VEVERKA 16 03:21.455 28
17. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 17 03:21.928 27
18. Zdenek KUCERA 18 03:22.290 26
19. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 19 03:22.434 25
20. Kasparas NAVICKAS 20 03:23.132 24
21. Arvo KASK 21 03:25.703 23
22. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 03:30.774 22
23. Janno LIGUR 23 00:00.000 19
24. Ada Marie 24 00:00.000 19

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Artis BAUMANIS 73
Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 64
Kasparas NAVICKAS 62
Krisztián SZABÓ 60
Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 60
Ulrik LINNEMANN 54
Janno LIGUR 47
Ondrej SMETANA 31
Jimmy TERPEREAU 29
Gergely MARTON 22
Josef ŠUSTA 20
Espen ISAKSATRE 16
Václav VEVERKA 16
Siim SALURI 14
Pavel VIMMER 10
Juris SPIKIS 8
Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 6
Zdenek KUCERA 3
Arnis ODINS 2
Lars-Christian ROSLAND 1
SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt 1
Ada Marie HVAAL 0
Marcel SUCHÝ 0
Arvo KASK 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 50 50 50 42 192 16
2. Artis BAUMANIS 45 45 45 45 180 15
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 40 42 42 39 163 14
4. Espen ISAKSATRE 38 34 40 33 145 13
5. Janno LIGUR 19 39 36 50 144 12
6. Kasparas NAVICKAS 24 40 38 40 142 11
7. Josef ŠUSTA 35 29 39 36 139 10
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 42 38 35 24 139 9
9. Jimmy TERPEREAU 34 31 34 38 137 8
10. Gergely MARTON 33 35 33 35 136 7
11. Ulrik LINNEMANN 39 36 21 37 133 6
12. Ondrej SMETANA 36 37 37 23 133 5
13. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 30 32 29 34 125 4
14. Václav VEVERKA 28 28 32 32 120 3
15. Arnis ODINS 32 30 30 28 120 2
16. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 25 25 31 29 110 1
17. Pavel VIMMER 29 26 28 25 108 0
18. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 27 24 25 31 107 0
19. Juris SPIKIS 31 23 26 26 106 0
20. Ada Marie 19 27 23 30 99 0
21. Siim SALURI 37 33 27 0 97 0
22. Arvo KASK 23 22 24 27 96 0
23. Marcel SUCHÝ 22 21 22 19 84 0
24. Zdenek KUCERA 26 19 0 0 45 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download