Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 05:31.903 8
2. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 2 05:35.250 5
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 05:35.869 4
4. Artis BAUMANIS 4 05:39.521 3
5. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5 05:40.285 2
6. Siim SALURI 6 05:49.972 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 05:11.040 6
2. Ondrej SMETANA 2 05:14.075 5
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 05:16.216 4
4. Krisztián SZABÓ 4 05:16.930 3
5. Pavel VIMMER 5 05:23.000 2
6. _ LUIGI 6 02:57.906 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 1 05:16.183 6
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 05:16.431 5
3. Siim SALURI 3 05:20.751 4
4. Kasparas NAVICKAS 4 05:21.486 3
5. Ernestas STAPONKUS 5 05:19.616 0
6. Egor SANIN 6 05:19.946 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. _ LUIGI 1 03:35.881 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:37.709 45
3. Pavel VIMMER 3 03:38.272 42
4. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 4 03:38.490 40
5. Kasparas NAVICKAS 5 03:39.028 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:39.354 38
7. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 7 03:39.881 37
8. Siim SALURI 8 03:40.323 36
9. Josef ŠUSTA 9 03:40.866 35
10. Krisztián SZABÓ 10 03:41.465 34
11. Ernestas STAPONKUS 11 03:41.876 33
12. Glenn HAUG 12 03:43.351 32
13. Artis BAUMANIS 13 03:43.940 31
14. Dmitrii MALAKHOV 14 03:44.274 30
15. Václav VEVERKA 15 03:45.063 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:45.308 28
17. Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 17 03:47.600 27
18. Janno LIGUR 18 03:49.034 26
19. Philip CHICKEN 19 03:52.441 25
20. Andreas SCHRADER 20 04:01.191 24
21. Daniel NIELSEN 21 04:02.075 23
22. Egor SANIN 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 1 03:44.916 50
2. Janno LIGUR 2 03:44.949 45
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 03:46.049 42
4. Egor SANIN 4 03:46.538 40
5. Artis BAUMANIS 5 03:50.239 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:51.848 38
7. _ LUIGI 7 03:52.154 37
8. Andre KURG 8 03:53.437 36
9. Ernestas STAPONKUS 9 03:53.488 35
10. Siim SALURI 10 03:54.893 34
11. Glenn HAUG 11 03:55.143 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 03:55.366 32
13. Kasparas NAVICKAS 13 03:55.716 31
14. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 14 03:55.952 30
15. Daniel NIELSEN 15 03:57.093 29
16. Dmitrii MALAKHOV 16 03:58.600 28
17. Philip CHICKEN 17 04:00.353 27
18. Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 18 04:00.408 26
19. Josef ŠUSTA 19 04:00.657 25
20. Andreas SCHRADER 20 04:04.458 24
21. Václav VEVERKA 21 00:00.000 21
22. Ulrik LINNEMANN 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 1 03:44.422 50
2. Egor SANIN 2 03:46.658 45
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 03:47.421 42
4. _ LUIGI 4 03:47.835 40
5. Pavel VIMMER 5 03:49.105 39
6. Kasparas NAVICKAS 6 03:49.576 38
7. Siim SALURI 7 03:49.883 37
8. Artis BAUMANIS 8 03:50.160 36
9. Ondrej SMETANA 9 03:50.357 35
10. Josef ŠUSTA 10 03:50.378 34
11. Václav VEVERKA 11 03:50.888 33
12. Dmitrii MALAKHOV 12 03:51.289 32
13. Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 13 03:53.546 31
14. Andreas SCHRADER 14 03:53.700 30
15. Ernestas STAPONKUS 15 03:55.231 29
16. Andre KURG 16 03:56.227 28
17. Daniel NIELSEN 17 03:56.252 27
18. Philip CHICKEN 18 04:08.447 26
19. Ulrik LINNEMANN 19 00:00.000 21
20. Krisztián SZABÓ 20 00:00.000 21
21. Janno LIGUR 21 00:00.000 0
22. Glenn HAUG 22 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Egor SANIN 1 03:45.949 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:48.405 45
3. _ LUIGI 3 03:48.529 42
4. Krisztián SZABÓ 4 03:49.694 40
5. Artis BAUMANIS 5 03:49.882 39
6. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 6 03:52.094 38
7. Ernestas STAPONKUS 7 03:53.645 37
8. Siim SALURI 8 03:55.596 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:55.686 35
10. Václav VEVERKA 10 03:57.598 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:57.906 33
12. Kasparas NAVICKAS 12 03:58.739 32
13. Ondrej SMETANA 13 03:59.176 31
14. Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 14 03:59.246 30
15. Andreas SCHRADER 15 04:00.004 29
16. Andre KURG 16 04:00.071 28
17. Dmitrii MALAKHOV 17 04:01.101 27
18. Janno LIGUR 18 04:02.357 26
19. Josef ŠUSTA 19 04:02.809 25
20. Philip CHICKEN 20 04:08.021 24
21. Glenn HAUG 21 00:00.000 21
22. Daniel NIELSEN 22 00:00.000 21

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Ulrik LINNEMANN 62
Krisztián SZABÓ 61
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 52
Artis BAUMANIS 45
Janno LIGUR 37
Ernestas STAPONKUS 36
Espen ISAKSĆTRE 35
Ondrej SMETANA 33
Pavel VIMMER 26
Josef ŠUSTA 19
Siim SALURI 19
Egor SANIN 19
_ LUIGI 16
Kasparas NAVICKAS 15
Václav VEVERKA 13
Dmitrii MALAKHOV 12
Glenn HAUG 10
Andre KURG 4
Philip CHICKEN 0
Andreas SCHRADER 0
Daniel NIELSEN 0
Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Espen ISAKSĆTRE 38 50 50 40 178 16
2. _ LUIGI 42 40 37 50 169 15
3. Egor SANIN 50 45 40 21 156 14
4. Pavel VIMMER 33 39 32 42 146 13
5. Artis BAUMANIS 39 36 39 31 145 12
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 35 42 30 37 144 11
7. Siim SALURI 36 37 34 36 143 10
8. Ondrej SMETANA 31 35 38 38 142 9
9. Kasparas NAVICKAS 32 38 31 39 140 8
10. Krisztián SZABÓ 40 21 42 34 137 7
11. Ernestas STAPONKUS 37 29 35 33 134 6
12. Ulrik LINNEMANN 45 21 21 45 132 5
13. Andre KURG 28 28 36 28 120 4
14. Josef ŠUSTA 25 34 25 35 119 3
15. Dmitrii MALAKHOV 27 32 28 30 117 2
16. Václav VEVERKA 34 33 21 29 117 1
17. Zsolt SZÍJJ-JOLLY 30 31 26 27 114 0
18. Andreas SCHRADER 29 30 24 24 107 0
19. Philip CHICKEN 24 26 27 25 102 0
20. Daniel NIELSEN 21 27 29 23 100 0
21. Janno LIGUR 26 0 45 26 97 0
22. Glenn HAUG 21 0 33 32 86 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download