Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Montalegre

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:23.084 8
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 04:24.204 5
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 04:25.078 4
4. Kasparas NAVICKAS 4 04:25.478 3
5. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 5 04:23.947 2
6. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 6 00:04.767 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:21.970 6
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 04:22.780 5
3. Kasparas NAVICKAS 3 04:23.641 4
4. Siim SALURI 4 04:26.112 3
5. Václav VEVERKA 5 04:27.956 2
6. Janno LIGUR 6 00:06.052 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 1 04:21.958 6
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 04:22.390 5
3. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 3 04:25.221 4
4. Ondrej SMETANA 4 04:26.448 3
5. Pavel VIMMER 5 04:30.387 2
6. Gergely MARTON 6 04:30.739 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 02:53.588 50
2. Kasparas NAVICKAS 2 02:54.662 45
3. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 3 02:56.329 42
4. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 4 02:56.620 40
5. Siim SALURI 5 02:56.999 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 02:57.125 38
7. Ulrik LINNEMANN 7 02:57.510 37
8. Jimmy TERPEREAU 8 02:58.011 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 02:58.032 35
10. Rudolf SCHAFER 10 02:58.412 34
11. Hélder RIBEIRO 11 02:59.346 33
12. Mário TEIXEIRA 12 02:59.629 32
13. SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 13 03:00.921 31
14. Zdenek KUCERA 14 03:01.264 30
15. Václav VEVERKA 15 03:01.671 29
16. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 16 03:02.014 28
17. Artis BAUMANIS 17 02:57.642 27
18. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 18 03:02.829 26
19. Mário BARBOSA 19 03:04.127 25
20. Antonio SOUSA 20 03:04.155 24
21. Nuno ARAÚJO 21 03:04.845 23
22. Janno LIGUR 22 03:06.735 22
23. Josef ŠUSTA 23 03:07.440 21
24. Gergely MARTON 24 03:07.914 20

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 02:54.945 50
2. Kasparas NAVICKAS 2 02:56.003 45
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 02:56.472 42
4. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 4 02:56.977 40
5. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 5 02:57.140 39
6. Gergely MARTON 6 02:57.258 38
7. Ondrej SMETANA 7 02:57.785 37
8. Josef ŠUSTA 8 02:57.796 36
9. Ulrik LINNEMANN 9 02:58.102 35
10. Janno LIGUR 10 02:58.651 34
11. Siim SALURI 11 02:58.661 33
12. SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 12 02:58.734 32
13. Mário BARBOSA 13 02:59.617 31
14. Pavel VIMMER 14 03:00.547 30
15. Václav VEVERKA 15 03:00.838 29
16. Jimmy TERPEREAU 16 03:00.860 28
17. Mário TEIXEIRA 17 03:02.376 27
18. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 18 03:03.042 26
19. Zdenek KUCERA 19 03:03.581 25
20. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 20 03:04.291 24
21. Nuno ARAÚJO 21 03:04.303 23
22. Rudolf SCHAFER 22 03:04.815 22
23. Hélder RIBEIRO 23 03:04.894 21
24. Antonio SOUSA 24 00:00.000 19

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 02:54.788 50
2. Janno LIGUR 2 02:56.335 45
3. Kasparas NAVICKAS 3 02:57.016 42
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 4 02:57.395 40
5. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 5 02:57.843 39
6. Artis BAUMANIS 6 02:58.523 38
7. Ondrej SMETANA 7 03:00.026 37
8. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 8 03:00.043 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:00.091 35
10. Václav VEVERKA 10 03:00.603 34
11. Gergely MARTON 11 03:00.710 33
12. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 12 03:01.628 32
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 13 03:01.779 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 03:02.465 30
15. Zdenek KUCERA 15 03:03.842 29
16. Rudolf SCHAFER 16 03:04.116 28
17. Mário TEIXEIRA 17 03:04.462 27
18. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 18 03:04.579 26
19. SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 19 03:04.653 25
20. Josef ŠUSTA 20 03:05.228 24
21. Antonio SOUSA 21 03:07.046 23
22. Mário BARBOSA 22 03:13.084 22
23. Nuno ARAÚJO 23 03:15.563 21
24. Hélder RIBEIRO 24 00:00.000 19

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 1 02:57.163 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 02:58.573 45
3. Kasparas NAVICKAS 3 02:59.209 42
4. Gergely MARTON 4 03:01.977 40
5. Artis BAUMANIS 5 03:02.237 39
6. Václav VEVERKA 6 03:02.548 38
7. Krisztián SZABÓ 7 03:02.728 37
8. Janno LIGUR 8 03:03.111 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:03.716 35
10. Mário BARBOSA 10 03:04.167 34
11. Jimmy TERPEREAU 11 03:04.232 33
12. Siim SALURI 12 03:04.839 32
13. Zdenek KUCERA 13 03:05.144 31
14. Rudolf SCHAFER 14 03:05.573 30
15. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 15 03:06.287 29
16. Nuno ARAÚJO 16 03:06.428 28
17. Ondrej SMETANA 17 03:06.663 27
18. Josef ŠUSTA 18 03:08.233 26
19. SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 19 03:08.589 25
20. Mário TEIXEIRA 20 03:08.646 24
21. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 21 03:09.553 23
22. Antonio SOUSA 22 03:13.659 22
23. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 23 03:15.006 21
24. Hélder RIBEIRO 24 00:00.000 19

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Ulrik LINNEMANN 27
Krisztián SZABÓ 26
Kasparas NAVICKAS 22
Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 21
Artis BAUMANIS 20
Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 18
Ondrej SMETANA 13
Janno LIGUR 10
Pavel VIMMER 10
Siim SALURI 10
Gergely MARTON 7
Václav VEVERKA 7
Jimmy TERPEREAU 4
Zdenek KUCERA 3
Rudolf SCHAFER 2
SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 1
Lars-Christian ROSLAND 0
Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 0
Mário BARBOSA 0
Nuno ARAÚJO 0
Mário TEIXEIRA 0
Hélder RIBEIRO 0
Josef ŠUSTA 0
Antonio SOUSA 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 37 50 50 50 187 16
2. Kasparas NAVICKAS 42 42 45 45 174 15
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 50 39 39 40 168 14
4. Ulrik LINNEMANN 45 40 35 37 157 13
5. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 29 36 40 42 147 12
6. Artis BAUMANIS 39 38 42 27 146 11
7. Ondrej SMETANA 27 37 37 38 139 10
8. Janno LIGUR 36 45 34 22 137 9
9. Pavel VIMMER 35 35 30 35 135 8
10. Siim SALURI 32 30 33 39 134 7
11. Gergely MARTON 40 33 38 20 131 6
12. Václav VEVERKA 38 34 29 29 130 5
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 33 31 28 36 128 4
14. Zdenek KUCERA 31 29 25 30 115 3
15. Rudolf SCHAFER 30 28 22 34 114 2
16. SZIJJ"JOLLY" Zsolt 25 25 32 31 113 1
17. Mário BARBOSA 34 22 31 25 112 0
18. Mário TEIXEIRA 24 27 27 32 110 0
19. Josef ŠUSTA 26 24 36 21 107 0
20. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 23 26 26 28 103 0
21. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 21 32 24 26 103 0
22. Nuno ARAÚJO 28 21 23 23 95 0
23. Hélder RIBEIRO 19 19 21 33 92 0
24. Antonio SOUSA 22 23 19 24 88 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download