Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Montalegre

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Artis BAUMANIS 1 04:40.844 8
2. Espen ISAKSAETRE 2 04:41.449 5
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 04:42.204 4
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 04:43.011 3
5. Rokas BACIUSKA 5 04:43.820 2
6. Václav VEVERKA 6 04:46.033 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ondrej SMETANA 1 04:33.792 6
2. Václav VEVERKA 2 04:34.915 5
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 04:36.141 4
4. Janno LIGUR 4 04:36.921 3
5. Marius BERMINGRUD 5 04:37.315 2
6. Josef SUSTA 6 01:33.440 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 04:36.329 6
2. Maximilien EVENO 2 04:37.657 5
3. Espen ISAKSAETRE 3 04:41.952 4
4. Jimmy TERPEREAU 4 04:44.140 3
5. Aydar NURIEV 5 04:45.102 2
6. Jesse KALLIO 6 03:57.207 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Josef SUSTA 1 03:07.093 50
2. Janno LIGUR 2 03:07.654 45
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 3 03:07.693 42
4. Artur EGOROV 4 03:10.066 40
5. Espen ISAKSAETRE 5 03:10.383 39
6. Aydar NURIEV 6 03:11.243 38
7. Mandie AUGUST 7 03:11.706 37
8. Artis BAUMANIS 8 03:11.873 36
9. Marius BERMINGRUD 9 03:12.006 35
10. Lars Christian 10 03:12.086 34
11. Rokas BACIUSKA 11 03:12.363 33
12. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 12 03:12.797 32
13. Gergely MARTON 13 03:12.860 31
14. Pavel VIMMER 14 03:13.182 30
15. Ondrej SMETANA 15 03:13.513 29
16. Václav VEVERKA 16 03:14.418 28
17. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 17 03:15.765 27
18. Zsolt SZIJJ 18 03:11.079 26
19. Jesse KALLIO 19 03:11.521 25
20. Mário TEIXEIRA 20 03:22.479 24
21. Helder RIBEIRO 21 03:22.795 23
22. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 03:26.516 22
23. Maximilien EVENO 23 00:00.000 18
24. Marat KNYAZEV 24 00:00.000 0
25. Marcel SUCHY 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:05.882 50
2. Ondrej SMETANA 2 03:06.908 45
3. Espen ISAKSAETRE 3 03:07.489 42
4. Václav VEVERKA 4 03:09.450 40
5. Lars Christian 5 03:10.756 39
6. Zsolt SZIJJ 6 03:11.636 38
7. Jesse KALLIO 7 03:11.706 37
8. Maximilien EVENO 8 03:13.882 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:13.952 35
10. Josef SUSTA 10 03:15.087 34
11. Gergely MARTON 11 03:15.303 33
12. Rokas BACIUSKA 12 03:15.537 32
13. Janno LIGUR 13 03:16.038 31
14. Marius BERMINGRUD 14 03:16.963 30
15. Artis BAUMANIS 15 03:17.001 29
16. Helder RIBEIRO 16 03:17.163 28
17. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 17 03:18.008 27
18. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 18 03:14.531 26
19. Jimmy TERPEREAU 19 03:14.796 25
20. Mário TEIXEIRA 20 03:24.661 24
21. Marcel SNOEIJERS 21 03:25.507 23
22. Mandie AUGUST 22 03:26.543 22
23. Artur EGOROV 23 00:00.000 18
24. Marat KNYAZEV 24 00:00.000 0
25. Marcel SUCHY 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 03:00.396 50
2. Jimmy TERPEREAU 2 03:01.554 45
3. Jesse KALLIO 3 03:02.294 42
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 03:02.406 40
5. Josef SUSTA 5 03:02.777 39
6. Maximilien EVENO 6 03:03.601 38
7. Janno LIGUR 7 03:04.623 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 03:05.725 36
9. Gergely MARTON 9 03:05.760 35
10. Artis BAUMANIS 10 03:06.382 34
11. Marat KNYAZEV 11 03:06.632 33
12. Václav VEVERKA 12 03:07.544 32
13. Ondrej SMETANA 13 03:07.736 31
14. Aydar NURIEV 14 03:08.740 30
15. Espen ISAKSAETRE 15 03:09.910 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:11.265 28
17. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 17 03:12.150 27
18. Zsolt SZIJJ 18 03:12.153 26
19. Helder RIBEIRO 19 03:12.414 25
20. Lars Christian 20 03:13.074 24
21. Artur EGOROV 21 03:14.017 23
22. Mário TEIXEIRA 22 03:15.198 22
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 03:20.312 21
24. Mandie AUGUST 24 03:21.106 20
25. Marcel SUCHY 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 03:02.641 50
2. Maximilien EVENO 2 03:03.810 45
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 3 03:03.852 42
4. Josef SUSTA 4 03:04.476 40
5. Marius BERMINGRUD 5 03:04.593 39
6. Janno LIGUR 6 03:05.005 38
7. Václav VEVERKA 7 03:06.191 37
8. Marat KNYAZEV 8 03:06.325 36
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 9 03:07.665 35
10. Jesse KALLIO 10 03:07.732 34
11. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 11 03:07.743 33
12. Artis BAUMANIS 12 03:08.826 32
13. Gergely MARTON 13 03:09.121 31
14. Ondrej SMETANA 14 03:10.289 30
15. Aydar NURIEV 15 03:12.828 29
16. Zsolt SZIJJ 16 03:15.805 28
17. Artur EGOROV 17 03:17.554 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 03:17.739 26
19. Marcel SNOEIJERS 19 03:23.112 25
20. Espen ISAKSAETRE 20 03:23.936 24
21. Lars Christian 21 03:24.013 23
22. Pavel VIMMER 22 00:00.000 18
23. Helder RIBEIRO 23 00:00.000 0
24. Mário TEIXEIRA 24 00:00.000 0
25. Marcel SUCHY 25 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Artis BAUMANIS 47
Rokas BACIUSKA 42
Jimmy TERPEREAU 41
Espen ISAKSAETRE 33
Maximilien EVENO 32
Ondrej SMETANA 31
Gergely MARTON 27
Janno LIGUR 25
Aydar NURIEV 25
Václav VEVERKA 24
Josef SUSTA 21
Marius BERMINGRUD 13
Jesse KALLIO 13
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY 9
Pavel VIMMER 8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5
Jakub WYSZYNSKI 3
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND 2
Marat KNYAZEV 0
Helder RIBEIRO 0
Artur EGOROV 0
Mário TEIXEIRA 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Marcel SUCHY 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 50 50 32 33 165 16
2. Josef SUSTA 40 39 34 50 163 15
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 42 45 25 42 154 14
4. Janno LIGUR 38 37 31 45 151 13
5. Aydar NURIEV 29 30 50 38 147 12
6. Marius BERMINGRUD 39 40 30 35 144 11
7. Jesse KALLIO 34 42 37 25 138 10
8. Václav VEVERKA 37 32 40 28 137 9
9. Maximilien EVENO 45 38 36 18 137 8
10. Ondrej SMETANA 30 31 45 29 135 7
11. Espen ISAKSAETRE 24 29 42 39 134 6
12. Artis BAUMANIS 32 34 29 36 131 5
13. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 35 36 27 32 130 4
14. Gergely MARTON 31 35 33 31 130 3
15. Lars Christian 23 24 39 34 120 2
16. Zsolt SZIJJ 28 26 38 26 118 1
17. Jakub WYSZYNSKI 33 27 26 27 113 0
18. Pavel VIMMER 18 28 35 30 111 0
19. Artur EGOROV 27 23 18 40 108 0
20. Mandie AUGUST 26 20 22 37 105 0
21. Marcel SNOEIJERS 25 21 23 22 91 0
22. Helder RIBEIRO 0 25 28 23 76 0
23. Mário TEIXEIRA 0 22 24 24 70 0
24. Marat KNYAZEV 36 33 0 0 69 0
25. Marcel SUCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Provisional standing
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download