Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 04:26.254 8
2. Aydar NURIEV 2 04:26.700 5
3. Rokas BACIUSKA 3 04:27.049 4
4. Artis BAUMANIS 4 04:28.023 3
5. Gergely MARTON 5 04:29.729 2
6. Janno LIGUR 6 04:30.346 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jesse KALLIO 1 04:25.768 6
2. Gergely MARTON 2 04:27.386 5
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 04:27.813 4
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 04:29.947 3
5. Josef SUSTA 5 04:39.926 2
6. Jimmy TERPEREAU 6 04:59.127 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 04:24.489 6
2. Rokas BACIUSKA 2 04:25.157 5
3. Janno LIGUR 3 04:25.978 4
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 04:27.531 3
5. Jan SKALA 5 04:30.163 2
6. Espen ISAKSAETRE 6 04:29.004 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janno LIGUR 1 03:00.390 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:00.905 45
3. Rokas BACIUSKA 3 03:01.133 42
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 03:01.602 40
5. Artis BAUMANIS 5 03:01.698 39
6. Josef SUSTA 6 03:01.930 38
7. Aydar NURIEV 7 03:02.556 37
8. Maximilien EVENO 8 03:02.749 36
9. Gergely MARTON 9 03:02.851 35
10. Marat KNYAZEV 10 03:04.079 34
11. Anders HANSEN 11 03:04.500 33
12. Espen ISAKSAETRE 12 03:05.131 32
13. Ondrej SMETANA 13 03:05.359 31
14. Jimmy TERPEREAU 14 03:05.745 30
15. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 15 03:06.302 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:06.587 28
17. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 17 03:07.299 27
18. Jan SKALA 18 03:08.895 26
19. Marcel SUCHY 19 03:10.626 25
20. Arvo KASK 20 03:13.211 24
21. Juris SPIKIS 21 00:00.000 18
22. Václav VEVERKA 22 00:00.000 18
23. Mandie AUGUST 23 00:00.000 18
24. Guro MAJORMOEN 24 00:00.000 0
25. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 02:59.873 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:00.333 45
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 03:00.482 42
4. Rokas BACIUSKA 4 03:00.494 40
5. Gergely MARTON 5 03:00.551 39
6. Janno LIGUR 6 03:01.387 38
7. Josef SUSTA 7 03:02.042 37
8. Jan SKALA 8 03:03.015 36
9. Marius BERMINGRUD 9 03:03.035 35
10. Juris SPIKIS 10 03:03.074 34
11. Václav VEVERKA 11 03:03.245 33
12. Anders HANSEN 12 03:03.532 32
13. Jimmy TERPEREAU 13 03:03.852 31
14. Espen ISAKSAETRE 14 03:03.993 30
15. Pavel VIMMER 15 03:04.500 29
16. Ondrej SMETANA 16 03:04.649 28
17. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 17 03:04.868 27
18. Maximilien EVENO 18 03:04.995 26
19. Marat KNYAZEV 19 03:05.264 25
20. Guro MAJORMOEN 20 03:06.989 24
21. Marcel SUCHY 21 03:07.645 23
22. Mandie AUGUST 22 03:07.865 22
23. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 23 03:13.287 21
24. Arvo KASK 24 03:17.315 20
25. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:00.291 50
2. Jesse KALLIO 2 03:01.627 45
3. Janno LIGUR 3 03:01.789 42
4. Rokas BACIUSKA 4 03:02.458 40
5. Jimmy TERPEREAU 5 03:02.693 39
6. Josef SUSTA 6 03:02.946 38
7. Václav VEVERKA 7 03:02.950 37
8. Espen ISAKSAETRE 8 03:03.595 36
9. Ondrej SMETANA 9 03:03.843 35
10. Artis BAUMANIS 10 03:04.069 34
11. Jan SKALA 11 03:04.452 33
12. Pavel VIMMER 12 03:04.474 32
13. Marat KNYAZEV 13 03:05.338 31
14. Maximilien EVENO 14 03:05.392 30
15. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 15 03:05.453 29
16. Anders HANSEN 16 03:06.077 28
17. Juris SPIKIS 17 03:07.273 27
18. Guro MAJORMOEN 18 03:08.762 26
19. Arvo KASK 19 03:20.387 25
20. Marcel SUCHY 20 03:15.329 24
21. Gergely MARTON 21 03:46.843 23
22. Marius BERMINGRUD 22 00:00.000 18
23. Mandie AUGUST 23 00:00.000 18
24. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 24 00:00.000 18
25. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:01.101 50
2. Josef SUSTA 2 03:02.010 45
3. Espen ISAKSAETRE 3 03:02.476 42
4. Artis BAUMANIS 4 03:02.748 40
5. Maximilien EVENO 5 03:03.855 39
6. Marius BERMINGRUD 6 03:03.890 38
7. Gergely MARTON 7 03:04.247 37
8. Jesse KALLIO 8 03:04.715 36
9. Jan SKALA 9 03:04.820 35
10. Rokas BACIUSKA 10 03:04.873 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:04.991 33
12. Marat KNYAZEV 12 03:05.380 32
13. Anders HANSEN 13 03:05.600 31
14. Václav VEVERKA 14 03:05.788 30
15. Ondrej SMETANA 15 03:05.948 29
16. Janno LIGUR 16 03:06.620 28
17. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 17 03:06.688 27
18. Jimmy TERPEREAU 18 03:06.976 26
19. Guro MAJORMOEN 19 03:09.212 25
20. Mandie AUGUST 20 03:09.676 24
21. Marcel SUCHY 21 03:10.570 23
22. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 22 03:10.732 22
23. Arvo KASK 23 03:11.467 21
24. Juris SPIKIS 24 03:14.180 20
25. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 25 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Artis BAUMANIS 65
Rokas BACIUSKA 62
Aydar NURIEV 52
Jimmy TERPEREAU 50
Espen ISAKSAETRE 47
Jesse KALLIO 45
Janno LIGUR 44
Gergely MARTON 43
Josef SUSTA 37
Ondrej SMETANA 34
Maximilien EVENO 26
Václav VEVERKA 25
Marius BERMINGRUD 23
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 14
Pavel VIMMER 9
Jan SKALA 8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 5
Anders HANSEN 4
Marat KNYAZEV 2
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 1
Guro MAJORMOEN 0
Mandie AUGUST 0
Arvo KASK 0
Juris SPIKIS 0
Marcel SUCHY 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Aydar NURIEV 50 50 50 37 187 16
2. Jesse KALLIO 36 45 45 45 171 15
3. Janno LIGUR 28 42 38 50 158 14
4. Josef SUSTA 45 38 37 38 158 13
5. Rokas BACIUSKA 34 40 40 42 156 12
6. Artis BAUMANIS 40 34 42 39 155 11
7. Espen ISAKSAETRE 42 36 30 32 140 10
8. Gergely MARTON 37 23 39 35 134 9
9. Marius BERMINGRUD 38 18 35 40 131 8
10. Maximilien EVENO 39 30 26 36 131 7
11. Jan SKALA 35 33 36 26 130 6
12. Jimmy TERPEREAU 26 39 31 30 126 5
13. Anders HANSEN 31 28 32 33 124 4
14. Ondrej SMETANA 29 35 28 31 123 3
15. Marat KNYAZEV 32 31 25 34 122 2
16. Pavel VIMMER 33 32 29 28 122 1
17. Václav VEVERKA 30 37 33 18 118 0
18. Juris SPIKIS 20 27 34 18 99 0
19. Marcel SUCHY 23 24 23 25 95 0
20. Arvo KASK 21 25 20 24 90 0
21. Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 22 18 21 27 88 0
22. Mandie AUGUST 24 18 22 18 82 0
23. Guro MAJORMOEN 25 26 24 0 75 0
24. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 0 18 27 29 74 0
25. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 27 29 18 0 74 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download