Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Franciacorta International Circuit

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 05:13.710 8
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 05:19.706 5
3. Dmitrii BRAGIN 3 05:21.355 4
4. Nikita MISYULYA 4 05:22.680 3
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 5 05:23.302 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 05:24.869 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 05:24.061 6
2. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 2 05:25.604 5
3. Dmitrii BRAGIN 3 05:28.695 4
4. Siim SALURI 4 05:30.331 3
5. L."LUIGI" 5 05:33.103 2
6. Pavel VIMMER 6 05:38.707 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 05:20.088 6
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 05:20.506 5
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 05:21.398 4
4. Davide MEDICI 4 05:22.852 3
5. Christian PETRAKOVITS 5 05:36.609 2
6. Andréa DUBOURG 6 03:37.899 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 03:32.760 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:34.354 45
3. Davide MEDICI 3 03:34.892 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 03:35.295 40
5. Nikita MISYULYA 5 03:35.336 39
6. L."LUIGI" 6 03:35.381 38
7. Andréa DUBOURG 7 03:37.723 37
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 8 03:38.042 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 03:38.216 35
10. Christian PETRAKOVITS 10 03:38.556 34
11. Siim SALURI 11 03:38.985 33
12. Ernestas STAPONKUS 12 03:39.354 32
13. Ondrej SMETANA 13 03:40.183 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:40.234 30
15. Dmitrii BRAGIN 15 03:41.456 29
16. Kasparas NAVICKAS 16 03:42.196 28
17. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 17 03:43.108 27
18. Davy VAN 18 00:00.000 24
19. Janno LIGUR 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Krisztián SZABÓ 1 03:18.125 50
2. Nikita MISYULYA 2 03:18.317 45
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 03:18.609 42
4. Andréa DUBOURG 4 03:19.772 40
5. Davide MEDICI 5 03:20.122 39
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 6 03:20.145 38
7. Siim SALURI 7 03:20.510 37
8. Ernestas STAPONKUS 8 03:20.881 36
9. Kasparas NAVICKAS 9 03:22.340 35
10. Dmitrii BRAGIN 10 03:23.038 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:23.767 33
12. Christian PETRAKOVITS 12 03:24.833 32
13. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 13 03:26.817 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:27.353 30
15. Davy VAN 15 03:28.005 29
16. Ulrik LINNEMANN 16 00:00.000 24
17. Ondrej SMETANA 17 00:00.000 24
18. L."LUIGI" 18 00:00.000 24
19. Janno LIGUR 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 03:18.880 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:19.135 45
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 03:19.544 42
4. Davide MEDICI 4 03:20.013 40
5. Dmitrii BRAGIN 5 03:21.058 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:21.613 38
7. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 7 03:21.726 37
8. Kasparas NAVICKAS 8 03:22.121 36
9. Christian PETRAKOVITS 9 03:22.188 35
10. Pavel VIMMER 10 03:24.922 34
11. L."LUIGI" 11 03:25.975 33
12. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 12 03:27.563 32
13. Davy VAN 13 03:27.789 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:28.209 30
15. Ernestas STAPONKUS 15 03:41.177 29
16. Siim SALURI 16 03:47.533 28
17. Nikita MISYULYA 17 03:47.833 27
18. Andréa DUBOURG 18 00:00.000 24
19. Janno LIGUR 19 00:00.000 24

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Dmitrii BRAGIN 1 03:23.888 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:25.083 45
3. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 3 03:25.701 42
4. Pavel VIMMER 4 03:26.607 40
5. Andréa DUBOURG 5 03:26.836 39
6. Davide MEDICI 6 03:27.034 38
7. Siim SALURI 7 03:28.320 37
8. L."LUIGI" 8 03:28.594 36
9. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 9 03:29.242 35
10. Nikita MISYULYA 10 03:30.084 34
11. Davy VAN 11 03:30.860 33
12. Christian PETRAKOVITS 12 03:31.932 32
13. Janno LIGUR 13 03:32.082 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 03:33.921 30
15. Ernestas STAPONKUS 15 03:40.402 29
16. Ondrej SMETANA 16 03:45.796 28
17. Janis BAUMANIS 17 03:47.533 27
18. Kasparas NAVICKAS 18 00:00.000 24
19. Krisztián SZABÓ 19 00:00.000 24

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Janis BAUMANIS 158
Ulrik LINNEMANN 134
Krisztián SZABÓ 128
Nikita MISYULYA 120
Andréa DUBOURG 109
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 107
Ernestas STAPONKUS 86
Davide MEDICI 85
Ondrej SMETANA 60
Janno LIGUR 57
Siim SALURI 47
Pavel VIMMER 44
L."LUIGI" 41
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 23
Dmitrii BRAGIN 19
Karoliina LEPPIHALME 9
Christian PETRAKOVITS 8
Mandie AUGUST 6
Kasparas NAVICKAS 2
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 45 45 24 50 164 16
2. Janis BAUMANIS 27 50 42 45 164 15
3. Davide MEDICI 38 40 39 42 159 14
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 42 37 38 40 157 13
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 24 42 50 36 152 12
6. Dmitrii BRAGIN 50 39 34 29 152 11
7. Nikita MISYULYA 34 27 45 39 145 10
8. Pavel VIMMER 40 34 33 35 142 9
9. Andréa DUBOURG 39 24 40 37 140 8
10. Siim SALURI 37 28 37 33 135 7
11. Christian PETRAKOVITS 32 35 32 34 133 6
12. L."LUIGI" 36 33 24 38 131 5
13. Ernestas STAPONKUS 29 29 36 32 126 4
14. Karoliina LEPPIHALME 35 32 31 27 125 3
15. Kasparas NAVICKAS 24 36 35 28 123 2
16. Ondrej SMETANA 28 38 24 31 121 1
17. Mandie AUGUST 30 30 30 30 120 0
18. Davy VAN 33 31 29 24 117 0
19. Janno LIGUR 31 24 0 0 55 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download