Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Lohac - Bretagne

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 03:58.775 8
2. Gergely MARTON 2 04:00.681 5
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 04:01.736 4
4. Marius BERMINGRUD 4 04:04.943 3
5. Yvonnick JAGU 5 04:05.972 2
6. Rokas BACIUSKA 6 00:12.768 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Aydar NURIEV 1 04:00.021 6
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 04:02.045 5
3. Marius BERMINGRUD 3 04:06.616 4
4. Maximilien EVENO 4 04:06.660 3
5. Espen ISAKSAETRE 5 04:07.428 2
6. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 6 04:07.708 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 03:59.701 6
2. Gergely MARTON 2 04:01.584 5
3. Yvonnick JAGU 3 04:03.982 4
4. Jesse KALLIO 4 04:04.852 3
5. Josef SUSTA 5 04:05.553 2
6. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 6 04:06.718 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 02:51.175 50
2. Maximilien EVENO 2 02:51.972 45
3. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 3 02:52.390 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 02:53.496 40
5. Aydar NURIEV 5 02:53.577 39
6. Yvonnick JAGU 6 02:54.090 38
7. Josef SUSTA 7 02:54.106 37
8. Espen ISAKSAETRE 8 02:54.749 36
9. Pavel VIMMER 9 02:54.796 35
10. Artis BAUMANIS 10 02:55.010 34
11. Marius BERMINGRUD 11 02:55.192 33
12. Gergely MARTON 12 02:55.466 32
13. Václav VEVERKA 13 02:56.544 31
14. Mandie AUGUST 14 02:56.910 30
15. Siim SALURI 15 02:57.241 29
16. Artur EGOROV 16 02:57.543 28
17. Marcel SUCHY 17 02:57.704 27
18. Ondrej SMETANA 18 02:57.998 26
19. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 19 03:12.934 25
20. Jesse KALLIO 20 00:00.000 19
21. Anthony JAN 21 00:00.000 19
22. Jimmy TERPEREAU 22 00:00.000 19
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0
24. Marat KNYAZEV 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 02:40.094 50
2. Artis BAUMANIS 2 02:40.695 45
3. Aydar NURIEV 3 02:42.327 42
4. Josef SUSTA 4 02:42.734 40
5. Gergely MARTON 5 02:42.929 39
6. Jesse KALLIO 6 02:43.075 38
7. Espen ISAKSAETRE 7 02:43.786 37
8. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 8 02:43.789 36
9. Yvonnick JAGU 9 02:43.828 35
10. Janno LIGUR 10 02:44.278 34
11. Maximilien EVENO 11 02:44.401 33
12. Jimmy TERPEREAU 12 02:45.254 32
13. Artur EGOROV 13 02:45.657 31
14. Marius BERMINGRUD 14 02:45.746 30
15. Ondrej SMETANA 15 02:46.120 29
16. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 16 02:46.435 28
17. Anthony JAN 17 02:46.610 27
18. Mandie AUGUST 18 02:46.643 26
19. Václav VEVERKA 19 02:47.307 25
20. Pavel VIMMER 20 02:47.694 24
21. Siim SALURI 21 02:47.826 23
22. Marcel SUCHY 22 02:48.038 22
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 0
24. Marat KNYAZEV 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 02:42.562 50
2. Gergely MARTON 2 02:42.860 45
3. Jimmy TERPEREAU 3 02:43.041 42
4. Yvonnick JAGU 4 02:43.351 40
5. Janno LIGUR 5 02:44.239 39
6. Aydar NURIEV 6 02:44.247 38
7. Artis BAUMANIS 7 02:44.687 37
8. Jesse KALLIO 8 02:45.053 36
9. Maximilien EVENO 9 02:45.572 35
10. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 10 02:45.846 34
11. Josef SUSTA 11 02:45.937 33
12. Marius BERMINGRUD 12 02:46.424 32
13. Pavel VIMMER 13 02:46.628 31
14. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 14 02:47.087 30
15. Ondrej SMETANA 15 02:47.819 29
16. Václav VEVERKA 16 02:47.941 28
17. Anthony JAN 17 02:48.238 27
18. Siim SALURI 18 02:48.952 26
19. Artur EGOROV 19 02:49.027 25
20. Espen ISAKSAETRE 20 02:49.784 24
21. Mandie AUGUST 21 02:50.183 23
22. Marcel SUCHY 22 02:51.568 22
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 23 00:00.000 19
24. Marat KNYAZEV 24 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 1 02:44.049 50
2. Marius BERMINGRUD 2 02:44.276 45
3. Aydar NURIEV 3 02:45.228 42
4. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 4 02:45.334 40
5. Gergely MARTON 5 02:45.629 39
6. Yvonnick JAGU 6 02:45.722 38
7. Artis BAUMANIS 7 02:45.990 37
8. Josef SUSTA 8 02:46.177 36
9. Jesse KALLIO 9 02:46.405 35
10. Maximilien EVENO 10 02:47.839 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 02:47.937 33
12. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 12 02:48.356 32
13. Ondrej SMETANA 13 02:48.491 31
14. Espen ISAKSAETRE 14 02:49.480 30
15. Artur EGOROV 15 02:49.559 29
16. Václav VEVERKA 16 02:49.984 28
17. Marcel SUCHY 17 02:51.063 27
18. Siim SALURI 18 02:51.176 26
19. Anthony JAN 19 02:51.507 25
20. Mandie AUGUST 20 02:51.658 24
21. Jimmy TERPEREAU 21 02:54.154 23
22. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 03:08.306 22
23. Marat KNYAZEV 23 00:00.000 19
24. Janno LIGUR 24 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Artis BAUMANIS 88
Rokas BACIUSKA 86
Aydar NURIEV 82
Gergely MARTON 68
Espen ISAKSAETRE 53
Jesse KALLIO 51
Jimmy TERPEREAU 51
Josef SUSTA 49
Maximilien EVENO 40
Marius BERMINGRUD 40
Ondrej SMETANA 37
Janno LIGUR 30
Václav VEVERKA 26
Yvonnick JAGU 18
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 18
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 15
Pavel VIMMER 13
Marat KNYAZEV 2
Artur EGOROV 0
Marcel SNOEIJERS 0
Marcel SUCHY 0
Anthony JAN 0
Siim SALURI 0
Mandie AUGUST -15
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Rokas BACIUSKA 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Aydar NURIEV 42 38 42 39 161 15
3. Gergely MARTON 39 45 39 32 155 14
4. Artis BAUMANIS 37 37 45 34 153 13
5. Yvonnick JAGU 38 40 35 38 151 12
6. Maximilien EVENO 34 35 33 45 147 11
7. Josef SUSTA 36 33 40 37 146 10
8. Marius BERMINGRUD 45 32 30 33 140 9
9. Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 40 34 36 25 135 8
10. Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 32 30 28 42 132 7
11. Jesse KALLIO 35 36 38 19 128 6
12. Espen ISAKSAETRE 30 24 37 36 127 5
13. Pavel VIMMER 33 31 24 35 123 4
14. Jimmy TERPEREAU 23 42 32 19 116 3
15. Ondrej SMETANA 31 29 29 26 115 2
16. Janno LIGUR 0 39 34 40 113 1
17. Artur EGOROV 29 25 31 28 113 0
18. Václav VEVERKA 28 28 25 31 112 0
19. Siim SALURI 26 26 23 29 104 0
20. Mandie AUGUST 24 23 26 30 103 0
21. Anthony JAN 25 27 27 19 98 0
22. Marcel SUCHY 27 22 22 27 98 0
23. Marcel SNOEIJERS 22 19 0 0 41 0
24. Marat KNYAZEV 19 0 0 0 19 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download