Live Qualifying Results - Super1600 - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kasparas NAVICKAS 1 03:04.993 8
2. Janno LIGUR 2 03:05.258 5
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 3 03:06.310 4
4. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 4 03:07.044 3
5. Artis BAUMANIS 5 02:14.352 2
6. Ulrik LINNEMANN 6 02:08.487 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ulrik LINNEMANN 1 04:30.319 6
2. Kasparas NAVICKAS 2 04:31.248 5
3. Janno LIGUR 3 04:32.117 4
4. Jimmy TERPEREAU 4 04:33.322 3
5. Ondrej SMETANA 5 04:36.624 2
6. Václav VEVERKA 6 04:37.581 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Artis BAUMANIS 1 04:31.703 6
2. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 2 04:32.277 5
3. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 3 04:38.084 4
4. Krisztián SZABÓ 4 04:39.297 3
5. Josef ŠUSTA 5 00:00.000 2
6. Juris SPIKIS 6 04:38.753 0

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jimmy TERPEREAU 1 03:06.602 50
2. Janno LIGUR 2 03:07.050 45
3. Ulrik LINNEMANN 3 03:07.248 42
4. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 4 03:07.326 40
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 5 03:08.064 39
6. Ondrej SMETANA 6 03:08.334 38
7. Artis BAUMANIS 7 03:08.570 37
8. Kasparas NAVICKAS 8 03:09.469 36
9. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 9 03:09.866 35
10. Siim SALURI 10 03:09.895 34
11. Václav VEVERKA 11 03:11.193 33
12. Sven SEELIGER 12 03:11.651 32
13. Juris SPIKIS 13 03:13.087 31
14. Rudolf SCHAFER 14 03:16.480 30
15. Josef ŠUSTA 15 03:12.845 29
16. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 16 03:19.033 28
17. Zdenek KUCERA 17 03:19.688 27
18. Davy VAN 18 03:21.238 26
19. Ada Marie 19 03:48.122 25
20. Nick VANALKEN 20 00:00.000 17
21. Gergely MARTON 21 00:00.000 17
22. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 22 00:00.000 17
23. Mário BARBOSA 23 00:00.000 17
24. Pavel VIMMER 24 00:00.000 17
25. Max VERCELLI 25 00:00.000 0
26. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 26 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Kasparas NAVICKAS 1 03:07.102 50
2. Ulrik LINNEMANN 2 03:07.993 45
3. Krisztián SZABÓ 3 03:08.074 42
4. Artis BAUMANIS 4 03:08.336 40
5. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 5 03:08.763 39
6. Josef ŠUSTA 6 03:09.281 38
7. Juris SPIKIS 7 03:09.579 37
8. Jimmy TERPEREAU 8 03:10.406 36
9. Siim SALURI 9 03:10.914 35
10. Gergely MARTON 10 03:11.023 34
11. Janno LIGUR 11 03:11.705 33
12. Ondrej SMETANA 12 03:12.434 32
13. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 13 03:12.590 31
14. Václav VEVERKA 14 03:13.961 30
15. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 15 03:14.565 29
16. Mário BARBOSA 16 03:15.886 28
17. Zdenek KUCERA 17 03:16.341 27
18. Rudolf SCHAFER 18 03:16.859 26
19. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 19 03:17.064 25
20. Nick VANALKEN 20 03:17.484 24
21. Sven SEELIGER 21 03:18.027 23
22. Pavel VIMMER 22 03:27.061 22
23. Ada Marie 23 03:27.548 21
24. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 24 03:32.816 20
25. Davy VAN 25 03:34.328 19
26. Max VERCELLI 26 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 1 03:04.420 50
2. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 2 03:06.902 45
3. Artis BAUMANIS 3 03:07.475 42
4. Janno LIGUR 4 03:08.058 40
5. Jimmy TERPEREAU 5 03:09.054 39
6. Kasparas NAVICKAS 6 03:10.105 38
7. Juris SPIKIS 7 03:10.571 37
8. Gergely MARTON 8 03:11.310 36
9. Josef ŠUSTA 9 03:11.489 35
10. Václav VEVERKA 10 03:12.342 34
11. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 11 03:12.486 33
12. Mário BARBOSA 12 03:13.787 32
13. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 13 03:14.564 31
14. Ondrej SMETANA 14 03:14.766 30
15. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 15 03:15.756 29
16. Pavel VIMMER 16 03:15.808 28
17. Rudolf SCHAFER 17 03:16.032 27
18. Krisztián SZABÓ 18 03:16.379 26
19. Ada Marie 19 03:16.651 25
20. Davy VAN 20 03:17.978 24
21. Zdenek KUCERA 21 03:18.515 23
22. Nick VANALKEN 22 03:19.751 22
23. Sven SEELIGER 23 03:21.720 21
24. Ulrik LINNEMANN 24 00:00.000 17
25. Siim SALURI 25 00:00.000 17
26. Max VERCELLI 26 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Artis BAUMANIS 1 03:07.455 50
2. Krisztián SZABÓ 2 03:08.733 45
3. Ondrej SMETANA 3 03:11.681 42
4. Kasparas NAVICKAS 4 03:11.764 40
5. Ulrik LINNEMANN 5 03:12.011 39
6. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 6 03:12.555 38
7. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 7 03:13.066 37
8. Juris SPIKIS 8 03:13.428 36
9. Josef ŠUSTA 9 03:13.692 35
10. Jimmy TERPEREAU 10 03:15.310 34
11. Pavel VIMMER 11 03:15.322 33
12. Václav VEVERKA 12 03:16.301 32
13. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 13 03:16.526 31
14. Siim SALURI 14 03:17.118 30
15. Gergely MARTON 15 03:18.343 29
16. Davy VAN 16 03:19.267 28
17. Max VERCELLI 17 03:19.469 27
18. Sven SEELIGER 18 03:20.146 26
19. Zdenek KUCERA 19 03:20.907 25
20. Nick VANALKEN 20 03:21.129 24
21. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 21 03:21.388 23
22. Rudolf SCHAFER 22 03:21.413 22
23. Mário BARBOSA 23 03:22.807 21
24. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 24 03:24.926 20
25. Janno LIGUR 25 03:25.144 19
26. Ada Marie 26 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Kasparas NAVICKAS 50
Ulrik LINNEMANN 45
Artis BAUMANIS 44
Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 44
Krisztián SZABÓ 41
Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 35
Janno LIGUR 26
Ondrej SMETANA 24
Jimmy TERPEREAU 20
Siim SALURI 14
Václav VEVERKA 13
Pavel VIMMER 10
Gergely MARTON 10
Josef ŠUSTA 8
Juris SPIKIS 8
Zdenek KUCERA 3
Rudolf SCHAFER 3
Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 2
SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt 1
Ada Marie HVAAL 0
Lars-Christian ROSLAND 0
Davy VAN DEN BRANDEN 0
Max VERCELLI 0
Mário BARBOSA 0
Nick VANALKEN 0
Sven SEELIGER 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Artis BAUMANIS 50 42 40 37 169 16
2. Kasparas NAVICKAS 40 38 50 36 164 15
3. Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 37 50 39 35 161 14
4. Jimmy TERPEREAU 34 39 36 50 159 13
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 45 26 42 39 152 12
6. Ulrik LINNEMANN 39 17 45 42 143 11
7. Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 38 45 20 40 143 10
8. Ondrej SMETANA 42 30 32 38 142 9
9. Juris SPIKIS 36 37 37 31 141 8
10. Janno LIGUR 19 40 33 45 137 7
11. Josef ŠUSTA 35 35 38 29 137 6
12. Václav VEVERKA 32 34 30 33 129 5
13. Siim SALURI 30 17 35 34 116 4
14. Gergely MARTON 29 36 34 17 116 3
15. Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 31 33 31 17 112 2
16. Rudolf SCHAFER 22 27 26 30 105 1
17. Lars-Christian ROSLAND 20 31 25 28 104 0
18. Sven SEELIGER 26 21 23 32 102 0
19. Zdenek KUCERA 25 23 27 27 102 0
20. Pavel VIMMER 33 28 22 17 100 0
21. Mário BARBOSA 21 32 28 17 98 0
22. Davy VAN 28 24 19 26 97 0
23. Nick VANALKEN 24 22 24 17 87 0
24. SZIJJ "JOLLY" 23 29 29 0 81 0
25. Ada Marie 0 25 21 25 71 0
26. Max VERCELLI 27 0 0 0 27 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download