Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - RX Lites - Grand Prix De Trois-rivieres

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mitchell DeJONG 1 05:44.043 8
2. Saeed BINTOUQ 2 05:47.207 5
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 05:47.457 4
4. Miki WECKSTRÖM 4 05:54.423 3
5. Conner MARTELL 5 05:55.563 2
6. Andrew RANGER 6 00:11.025 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Conner MARTELL 1 05:24.659 6
2. Andrew RANGER 2 05:25.747 5
3. Mitchell DeJONG 3 05:28.559 4
4. Cole KEATTS 4 05:41.213 3

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Miki WECKSTRÖM 1 05:21.543 6
2. Saeed BINTOUQ 2 05:31.665 5
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 05:34.048 4
4. Sandra HULTGREN 4 05:47.164 3

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Miki WECKSTRÖM 1 03:38.084 50
2. Mitchell DeJONG 2 03:38.505 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 03:39.303 42
4. Conner MARTELL 4 03:40.064 40
5. Andrew RANGER 5 03:41.466 39
6. Sandra HULTGREN 6 03:41.966 38
7. Saeed BINTOUQ 7 03:43.289 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 03:53.308 36

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mitchell DeJONG 1 03:38.539 50
2. Miki WECKSTRÖM 2 03:39.927 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 03:42.160 42
4. Conner MARTELL 4 03:44.563 40
5. Andrew RANGER 5 03:46.658 39
6. Saeed BINTOUQ 6 03:48.503 38
7. Sandra HULTGREN 7 03:50.767 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 03:57.141 36

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mitchell DeJONG 1 03:39.089 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 03:39.590 45
3. Sandra HULTGREN 3 03:43.137 42
4. Andrew RANGER 4 03:43.729 40
5. Conner MARTELL 5 03:43.975 39
6. Miki WECKSTRÖM 6 03:49.937 38
7. Cole KEATTS 7 04:01.755 37
8. Saeed BINTOUQ 8 00:00.000 35

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Miki WECKSTRÖM 1 03:39.327 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 03:39.757 45
3. Conner MARTELL 3 03:41.558 42
4. Sandra HULTGREN 4 03:44.011 40
5. Saeed BINTOUQ 5 03:44.652 39
6. Andrew RANGER 6 03:45.058 38
7. Mitchell DeJONG 7 03:50.644 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 04:23.974 36

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Miki WECKSTRÖM 50 38 45 50 183 16
2. Mitchell DeJONG 37 50 50 45 182 15
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 45 45 42 42 174 14
4. Conner MARTELL 42 39 40 40 161 13
5. Sandra HULTGREN 40 42 37 38 157 12
6. Andrew RANGER 38 40 39 39 156 11
7. Saeed BINTOUQ 39 35 38 37 149 10
8. Cole KEATTS 36 37 36 36 145 9

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for H2
Download
download Results of H1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for H1
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download