Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Killarney International Raceway

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 04:32.052 8
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:35.023 5
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 04:37.720 4
4. William NILSSON 4 04:40.193 3
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 5 05:10.982 2
6. Oliver ERIKSSON 6 00:50.045 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 04:30.404 6
2. William NILSSON 2 04:32.687 5
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 04:36.937 4
4. Jami KALLIOMAKI 4 04:41.212 3
5. Cole KEATTS 5 04:15.635 2
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:30.514 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:32.809 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 04:33.401 4
4. Conner MARTELL 4 04:35.637 3
5. Nathan HEATHCOTE 5 04:36.905 2
6. Henrik KROGSTAD 6 00:52.954 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:00.520 50
2. Jami KALLIOMAKI 2 03:02.163 45
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 03:02.223 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 03:02.557 40
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 5 03:02.669 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 03:04.710 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 03:05.039 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 03:05.396 36
9. Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 9 03:06.012 35
10. Henrik KROGSTAD 10 03:06.132 34
11. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 11 03:01.904 33
12. Conner MARTELL 12 03:07.144 32
13. Nathan HEATHCOTE 13 03:07.545 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 03:12.423 30
15. Oliver ERIKSSON 15 03:13.805 29
16. William NILSSON 16 03:37.202 28

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:00.285 50
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 03:01.484 45
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 03:01.881 42
4. Conner MARTELL 4 03:02.256 40
5. Nathan HEATHCOTE 5 03:02.663 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:03.041 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 03:03.731 37
8. William NILSSON 8 03:04.871 36
9. Cole KEATTS 9 03:06.716 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:07.160 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 03:07.264 33
12. Jami KALLIOMAKI 12 03:07.901 32
13. Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 13 03:14.584 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 03:15.866 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:43.601 29
16. Sami-Matti TROGEN 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:02.948 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:03.157 45
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 03:04.868 42
4. Jami KALLIOMAKI 4 03:05.190 40
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 03:05.253 39
6. Sami-Matti TROGEN 6 03:06.265 38
7. Conner MARTELL 7 03:06.311 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 03:06.758 36
9. Henrik KROGSTAD 9 03:06.993 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 03:07.445 34
11. William NILSSON 11 03:08.605 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 03:08.733 32
13. Nathan HEATHCOTE 13 03:09.229 31
14. Sondre EVJEN 14 03:09.502 30
15. Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 15 03:11.089 29
16. Anders MICHALAK 16 03:46.154 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:02.525 50
2. Sami-Matti TROGEN 2 03:02.983 45
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 03:03.486 42
4. Henrik KROGSTAD 4 03:03.951 40
5. William NILSSON 5 03:04.218 39
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 03:05.055 38
7. Conner MARTELL 7 03:05.677 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 03:05.911 36
9. Reinis NITISS 9 03:06.212 35
10. Nathan HEATHCOTE 10 03:06.428 34
11. Oliver ERIKSSON 11 03:06.884 33
12. Jami KALLIOMAKI 12 03:06.946 32
13. Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 13 03:08.522 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:11.558 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 00:00.000 27
16. Cole KEATTS 16 00:00.000 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 175
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 156
Henrik KROGSTAD 121
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 119
Vasily GRYAZIN 118
Sondre EVJEN 106
William NILSSON 93
Jami KALLIOMAKI 83
Conner MARTELL 80
Sami-Matti TROGEN 79
Nathan HEATHCOTE 49
Anders MICHALAK 33
Simon OLOFSSON 32
Cole KEATTS 31
Reinis NITISS 2
Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 50 45 34 50 179 16
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 42 42 45 33 162 15
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 33 50 50 29 162 14
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 38 39 37 40 154 13
5. Henrik KROGSTAD 40 35 42 34 151 12
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 32 40 32 45 149 11
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 45 38 27 39 149 10
8. Sondre EVJEN 36 30 38 42 146 9
9. Conner MARTELL 37 37 40 32 146 8
10. William NILSSON 39 33 36 28 136 7
11. Nathan HEATHCOTE 34 31 39 31 135 6
12. Cole KEATTS 27 36 35 36 134 5
13. Anders MICHALAK 30 28 33 38 129 4
14. Simon OLOFSSON 27 34 29 37 127 3
15. Reinis NITISS 35 32 30 30 127 2
16. Ashley HAIGH-SMITH 31 29 31 35 126 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download