Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Killarney International Raceway

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:31.884 8
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:37.552 5
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 04:38.082 4
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 04:39.258 3
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 03:04.063 2
6. Dan ROOKE 6 00:00.000 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 04:35.133 6
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 04:35.862 5
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 04:36.758 4
4. Anders MICHALAK 4 04:41.076 3
5. William NILSSON 5 04:41.345 2
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 04:42.218 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:36.077 6
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:41.464 5
3. Dan ROOKE 3 04:42.624 4
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 04:44.301 3
5. Simon Wago 5 04:47.689 2
6. Thomas HOLMEN 6 04:48.168 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:03.091 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 03:04.050 45
3. Thomas HOLMEN 3 03:05.743 42
4. Dan ROOKE 4 03:05.889 40
5. William NILSSON 5 03:07.667 39
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 6 03:08.214 38
7. Jessica BACKMAN 7 03:09.239 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 03:09.355 36
9. Simon OLOFSSON 9 03:09.721 35
10. Vasily GRYAZIN 10 03:10.091 34
11. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 11 03:10.352 33
12. Simon Wago 12 03:10.469 32
13. Glenn HAUG 13 03:11.878 31
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 03:12.202 30
15. Andreas BACKMAN 15 03:13.404 29
16. Tanner WHITTEN 16 03:29.271 28

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:02.602 50
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 03:03.065 45
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 03:04.385 42
4. Guerlain CHICHERIT 4 03:04.526 40
5. Glenn HAUG 5 03:04.545 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:04.857 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 03:06.055 37
8. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 8 03:06.414 36
9. Anders MICHALAK 9 03:06.645 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 03:07.051 34
11. Thomas HOLMEN 11 03:07.561 33
12. Andreas BACKMAN 12 03:07.909 32
13. Simon Wago 13 03:09.581 31
14. Jessica BACKMAN 14 03:09.678 30
15. Dan ROOKE 15 03:09.845 29
16. William NILSSON 16 03:08.988 28

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 03:01.972 50
2. Cyril RAYMOND 2 03:02.848 45
3. William NILSSON 3 03:05.421 42
4. Simon Wago 4 03:05.866 40
5. Guerlain CHICHERIT 5 03:06.488 39
6. Tanner WHITTEN 6 03:07.410 38
7. Andreas BACKMAN 7 03:07.450 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 03:07.470 36
9. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 9 03:09.253 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 03:09.556 34
11. Jessica BACKMAN 11 03:10.626 33
12. Simon OLOFSSON 12 03:14.254 32
13. Dan ROOKE 13 03:19.146 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:19.889 30
15. Glenn HAUG 15 03:20.223 29
16. Vasily GRYAZIN 16 03:25.772 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 03:02.457 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:04.639 45
3. Andreas BACKMAN 3 03:04.913 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 03:04.928 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:05.908 39
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:06.107 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 03:06.193 37
8. Tanner WHITTEN 8 03:06.703 36
9. Anders MICHALAK 9 03:06.828 35
10. Glenn HAUG 10 03:07.460 34
11. Simon Wago 11 03:08.512 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:09.068 32
13. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 13 03:09.848 31
14. Thomas HOLMEN 14 03:10.252 30
15. William NILSSON 15 03:11.023 29
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 03:30.257 28

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 198
Dan ROOKE 154
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 138
Tanner WHITTEN 105
William NILSSON 98
Simon OLOFSSON 98
Vasily GRYAZIN 94
Sondre EVJEN 93
Glenn HAUG 76
Andreas BACKMAN 69
Thomas HOLMEN 67
Simon Wago SYVERSEN 47
Anders MICHALAK 45
Stein-Fredrik AKRE 22
Jessica BACKMAN 21
Guerlain CHICHERIT 8
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 38 45 50 50 183 16
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 50 50 34 38 172 15
3. Sondre EVJEN 39 36 38 45 158 14
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 40 28 45 34 147 13
5. Dan ROOKE 45 31 29 40 145 12
6. Tanner WHITTEN 36 38 42 28 144 11
7. Simon OLOFSSON 37 32 37 35 141 10
8. Andreas BACKMAN 42 37 32 29 140 9
9. Thomas HOLMEN 30 34 33 42 139 8
10. William NILSSON 29 42 28 39 138 7
11. Guerlain CHICHERIT 28 39 40 30 137 6
12. Anders MICHALAK 35 30 35 36 136 5
13. Simon Wago 33 40 31 32 136 4
14. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 31 35 36 33 135 3
15. Glenn HAUG 34 29 39 31 133 2
16. Jessica BACKMAN 32 33 30 37 132 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download