Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 04:34.145 8
2. Henrik KROGSTAD 2 04:35.439 5
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 04:39.927 4
4. Oliver ERIKSSON 4 04:40.405 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 04:40.717 2
6. Christian BROOKS 6 04:41.718 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:35.376 6
2. Henrik KROGSTAD 2 04:35.837 5
3. Christian BROOKS 3 04:36.359 4
4. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 4 04:38.469 3
5. Nathan HEATHCOTE 5 04:38.715 2
6. Petter LEIRHOL 6 04:40.486 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 04:34.781 6
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 04:35.942 5
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 04:39.125 4
4. Marcus HOGLUND 4 04:39.390 3
5. William NILSSON 5 04:54.280 2
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 6 05:04.342 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Nathan HEATHCOTE 1 03:06.278 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:06.897 45
3. Conner MARTELL 3 03:06.922 42
4. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 4 03:06.945 40
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 03:07.080 39
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 6 03:07.252 38
7. Oliver ERIKSSON 7 03:07.454 37
8. Henrik KROGSTAD 8 03:08.370 36
9. Glenn HAUG 9 03:08.413 35
10. Christian BROOKS 10 03:08.591 34
11. Simon OLOFSSON 11 03:08.671 33
12. Sami-Matti TROGEN 12 03:08.911 32
13. Petter LEIRHOL 13 03:09.385 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:09.416 30
15. Simon SYVERSEN 15 03:09.547 29
16. Linus OSLTLUND 16 03:10.113 28
17. Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 17 03:10.485 27
18. Mats OSKARSSON 18 03:10.536 26
19. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 19 03:11.312 25
20. Santosh BERGGREN 20 03:11.955 24
21. Martin JONSSON 21 03:12.271 23
22. Marcus HOGLUND 22 03:13.577 22
23. Johnny ANDERSSON 23 03:14.019 21
24. Hampus RADSTROM 24 03:14.363 20
25. Sondre EVJEN 25 03:14.598 19
26. Albert LLOVERA 26 03:16.699 18
27. William NILSSON 27 03:15.104 17
28. Cole KEATTS 28 00:00.000 14
29. Vasily GRYAZIN 29 00:00.000 14

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. William NILSSON 1 03:05.749 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 03:05.789 45
3. Christian BROOKS 3 03:06.030 42
4. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 4 03:06.482 40
5. Marcus HOGLUND 5 03:07.452 39
6. Linus OSLTLUND 6 03:07.730 38
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 7 03:07.789 37
8. Vasily GRYAZIN 8 03:07.851 36
9. Petter LEIRHOL 9 03:08.115 35
10. Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 10 03:08.149 34
11. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 11 03:08.575 33
12. Jami KALLIOMAKI 12 03:08.640 32
13. Henrik KROGSTAD 13 03:08.711 31
14. Sondre EVJEN 14 03:08.737 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:08.929 29
16. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 16 03:08.964 28
17. Glenn HAUG 17 03:09.535 27
18. Hampus RADSTROM 18 03:10.456 26
19. Johnny ANDERSSON 19 03:10.802 25
20. Santosh BERGGREN 20 03:11.171 24
21. Mats OSKARSSON 21 03:11.832 23
22. Martin JONSSON 22 03:12.815 22
23. Anders MICHALAK 23 03:13.753 21
24. Cole KEATTS 24 03:15.213 20
25. Conner MARTELL 25 03:15.580 19
26. Albert LLOVERA 26 03:17.913 18
27. Nathan HEATHCOTE 27 00:00.000 14
28. Simon SYVERSEN 28 00:00.000 14
29. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 29 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 03:04.889 50
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 03:05.564 45
3. William NILSSON 3 03:06.086 42
4. Jami KALLIOMAKI 4 03:06.502 40
5. Marcus HOGLUND 5 03:06.594 39
6. Christian BROOKS 6 03:06.725 38
7. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 7 03:06.726 37
8. Nathan HEATHCOTE 8 03:06.978 36
9. Conner MARTELL 9 03:07.591 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:07.799 34
11. Petter LEIRHOL 11 03:07.932 33
12. Henrik KROGSTAD 12 03:07.979 32
13. Simon OLOFSSON 13 03:08.037 31
14. Sami-Matti TROGEN 14 03:08.198 30
15. Santosh BERGGREN 15 03:08.309 29
16. Simon SYVERSEN 16 03:08.601 28
17. Linus OSLTLUND 17 03:08.714 27
18. Oliver ERIKSSON 18 03:08.732 26
19. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 19 03:09.166 25
20. Cole KEATTS 20 03:09.262 24
21. Glenn HAUG 21 03:09.633 23
22. Mats OSKARSSON 22 03:09.780 22
23. Anders MICHALAK 23 03:10.519 21
24. Hampus RADSTROM 24 03:11.219 20
25. Martin JONSSON 25 03:13.329 19
26. Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 26 03:17.518 18
27. Albert LLOVERA 27 03:18.346 17
28. Johnny ANDERSSON 28 00:00.000 14
29. Sondre EVJEN 29 00:00.000 14

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 1 03:04.554 50
2. Christian BROOKS 2 03:05.296 45
3. Oliver ERIKSSON 3 03:05.352 42
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 03:05.414 40
5. William NILSSON 5 03:05.690 39
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 6 03:06.181 38
7. Marcus HOGLUND 7 03:06.252 37
8. Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 8 03:06.568 36
9. Linus OSLTLUND 9 03:06.662 35
10. Henrik KROGSTAD 10 03:06.802 34
11. Sondre EVJEN 11 03:07.818 33
12. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 12 03:07.908 32
13. Vasily GRYAZIN 13 03:08.235 31
14. Mats OSKARSSON 14 03:08.420 30
15. Petter LEIRHOL 15 03:08.499 29
16. Nathan HEATHCOTE 16 03:08.506 28
17. Santosh BERGGREN 17 03:09.550 27
18. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 18 03:09.734 26
19. Anders MICHALAK 19 03:10.197 25
20. Glenn HAUG 20 03:10.639 24
21. Cole KEATTS 21 03:11.150 23
22. Johnny ANDERSSON 22 03:12.559 22
23. Albert LLOVERA 23 03:17.735 21
24. Hampus RADSTROM 24 03:19.424 20
25. Martin JONSSON 25 03:23.279 19
26. Jami KALLIOMAKI 26 03:28.640 18
27. Conner MARTELL 27 03:48.805 17
28. Sami-Matti TROGEN 28 03:53.049 16
29. Simon SYVERSEN 29 00:00.000 14

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 95
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 89
Henrik KROGSTAD 76
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 69
Vasily GRYAZIN 65
Sondre EVJEN 64
William NILSSON 54
Jami KALLIOMAKI 49
Conner MARTELL 34
Simon OLOFSSON 26
Glenn HAUG 25
Simon SYVERSEN 24
Anders MICHALAK 24
Sami-Matti TROGEN 23
Nathan HEATHCOTE 20
Christian BROOKS 20
Jimmie WALFRIDSON 14
Marcus HOGLUND 13
Petter LEIRHOL 6
Cole KEATTS 5
Linus OSLTLUND 4
Albert LLOVERA 1
Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 1
Santosh BERGGREN 0
Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 0
Mats OSKARSSON 0
Hampus RADSTROM 0
Martin JONSSON 0
Johnny ANDERSSON 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 38 50 40 39 167 16
2. Christian BROOKS 45 38 42 34 159 15
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 50 34 28 45 157 14
4. Oliver ERIKSSON 42 26 45 37 150 13
5. William NILSSON 39 42 50 17 148 12
6. Jimmie WALFRIDSON 32 37 33 40 142 11
7. Marcus HOGLUND 37 39 39 22 137 10
8. Henrik KROGSTAD 34 32 31 36 133 9
9. Simon OLOFSSON 40 31 29 33 133 8
10. Nathan HEATHCOTE 28 36 14 50 128 7
11. Jami KALLIOMAKI 18 40 32 38 128 6
12. Petter LEIRHOL 29 33 35 31 128 5
13. Linus OSLTLUND 35 27 38 28 128 4
14. Vasily GRYAZIN 31 45 36 14 126 3
15. Sami-Matti TROGEN 16 30 37 32 115 2
16. Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 36 18 34 27 115 1
17. Conner MARTELL 17 35 19 42 113 0
18. Glenn HAUG 24 23 27 35 109 0
19. Santosh BERGGREN 27 29 24 24 104 0
20. Mats OSKARSSON 30 22 23 26 101 0
21. Anders MICHALAK 25 21 21 30 97 0
22. Sondre EVJEN 33 14 30 19 96 0
23. Hampus RADSTROM 20 20 26 20 86 0
24. Simon SYVERSEN 14 28 14 29 85 0
25. Martin JONSSON 19 19 22 23 83 0
26. Johnny ANDERSSON 22 14 25 21 82 0
27. Cole KEATTS 23 24 20 14 81 0
28. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 26 25 0 25 76 0
29. Albert LLOVERA 21 17 18 18 74 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download