Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - HÖLJES

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 04:42.579 8
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 04:44.016 5
3. William NILSSON 3 04:44.303 4
4. Andreas BACKMAN 4 04:44.558 3
5. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 5 05:02.947 2
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 05:27.570 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 04:38.753 6
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 04:40.223 5
3. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 3 04:41.259 4
4. Linus OSTLUND 4 04:41.543 3
5. Glenn HAUG 5 04:41.971 2
6. Marcus HOGLUND 6 02:23.766 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:36.396 6
2. William NILSSON 2 04:38.201 5
3. Andreas BACKMAN 3 04:39.088 4
4. Thomas HOLMEN 4 04:42.191 3
5. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 5 04:42.930 2
6. Simon OLOFSSON 6 04:58.770 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:08.885 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:10.848 45
3. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 3 03:10.895 42
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 03:10.969 40
5. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 5 03:11.800 39
6. Glenn HAUG 6 03:11.818 38
7. Andreas BACKMAN 7 03:11.913 37
8. Marcus HOGLUND 8 03:12.130 36
9. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 9 03:12.279 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 03:12.461 34
11. Vasily GRYAZIN 11 03:12.544 33
12. Sondre EVJEN 12 03:12.675 32
13. William NILSSON 13 03:13.379 31
14. Hampus RADSTROM 14 03:13.574 30
15. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 15 03:13.878 29
16. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 16 03:14.358 28
17. Sandra HULTGREN 17 03:14.404 27
18. Tanner WHITTEN 18 03:14.584 26
19. Jessica BACKMAN 19 03:15.551 25
20. Anders MICHALAK 20 03:17.630 24
21. Linus OSTLUND 21 03:34.396 23
22. Santosh BERGGREN 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:08.227 50
2. Linus OSTLUND 2 03:08.712 45
3. William NILSSON 3 03:09.483 42
4. Andreas BACKMAN 4 03:10.278 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 03:10.509 39
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 03:10.942 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 03:10.970 37
8. Dan ROOKE 8 03:11.768 36
9. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 9 03:12.548 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 03:12.655 34
11. Glenn HAUG 11 03:12.840 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:13.692 32
13. Santosh BERGGREN 13 03:14.344 31
14. Sandra HULTGREN 14 03:14.576 30
15. Tanner WHITTEN 15 03:14.782 29
16. Hampus RADSTROM 16 03:15.631 28
17. Marcus HOGLUND 17 03:15.856 27
18. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 18 03:20.074 26
19. Sondre EVJEN 19 03:23.000 25
20. Thomas HOLMEN 20 03:27.161 24
21. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 21 03:59.782 23
22. Simon OLOFSSON 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:10.652 50
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 03:11.879 45
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 03:12.272 42
4. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 4 03:12.793 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:12.795 39
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 03:13.074 38
7. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 7 03:13.495 37
8. Thomas HOLMEN 8 03:13.823 36
9. Sandra HULTGREN 9 03:14.353 35
10. Marcus HOGLUND 10 03:14.649 34
11. Linus OSTLUND 11 03:14.924 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:15.302 32
13. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13 03:15.985 31
14. William NILSSON 14 03:17.737 30
15. Santosh BERGGREN 15 03:17.967 29
16. Hampus RADSTROM 16 03:18.783 28
17. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 17 03:15.457 27
18. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 18 03:20.990 26
19. Glenn HAUG 19 03:38.017 25
20. Jessica BACKMAN 20 00:00.000 21
21. Vasily GRYAZIN 21 00:00.000 21
22. Dan ROOKE 22 00:00.000 21

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:08.613 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:10.564 45
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 03:11.766 42
4. Thomas HOLMEN 4 03:12.070 40
5. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 5 03:12.289 39
6. Marcus HOGLUND 6 03:12.658 38
7. Anders MICHALAK 7 03:12.834 37
8. Glenn HAUG 8 03:12.991 36
9. William NILSSON 9 03:13.268 35
10. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 10 03:13.540 34
11. Linus OSTLUND 11 03:13.550 33
12. Andreas BACKMAN 12 03:13.846 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 03:14.111 31
14. Sandra HULTGREN 14 03:14.434 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:14.503 29
16. Vasily GRYAZIN 16 03:14.728 28
17. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 17 03:15.526 27
18. Hampus RADSTROM 18 03:17.479 26
19. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 19 03:25.334 25
20. Tanner WHITTEN 20 03:27.140 24
21. Jessica BACKMAN 21 03:28.411 23
22. Santosh BERGGREN 22 03:37.741 22

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 108
Dan ROOKE 102
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 68
William NILSSON 63
Tanner WHITTEN 60
Glenn HAUG 59
Simon OLOFSSON 57
Sondre EVJEN 45
Andreas BACKMAN 40
Thomas HOLMEN 38
Vasily GRYAZIN 30
Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 27
Anders MICHALAK 26
Stein-Fredrik AKRE 19
Marcus HOGLUND 18
Linus OSTLUND 10
Jessica BACKMAN 8
Sandra HULTGREN 7
Santosh BERGGREN 4
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2
Hampus RADSTROM 0
Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Dan ROOKE 45 21 36 45 147 15
3. Andreas BACKMAN 32 38 40 37 147 14
4. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 39 27 35 39 140 13
5. William NILSSON 35 30 42 31 138 12
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 42 31 34 29 136 11
7. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 27 40 26 42 135 10
8. Marcus HOGLUND 38 34 27 36 135 9
9. Thomas HOLMEN 40 36 24 34 134 8
10. Linus OSTLUND 33 33 45 23 134 7
11. Simon OLOFSSON 29 42 21 40 132 6
12. Glenn HAUG 36 25 33 38 132 5
13. Anders MICHALAK 37 32 39 24 132 4
14. Sondre EVJEN 31 39 25 32 127 3
15. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 34 26 38 28 126 2
16. Tanner WHITTEN 24 45 29 26 124 1
17. Sandra HULTGREN 30 35 30 27 122 0
18. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 25 37 23 35 120 0
19. Vasily GRYAZIN 28 21 37 33 119 0
20. Hampus RADSTROM 26 28 28 30 112 0
21. Santosh BERGGREN 22 29 31 21 103 0
22. Jessica BACKMAN 23 21 32 25 101 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download