Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:27.125 8
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 04:32.005 5
3. Dan ROOKE 3 04:32.674 4
4. Glenn HAUG 4 04:34.370 3
5. Andreas BACKMAN 5 04:36.279 2
6. 6 04:32.992 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tanner WHITTEN 1 04:30.697 6
2. Dan ROOKE 2 04:31.665 5
3. Glenn HAUG 3 04:33.000 4
4. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 4 04:35.431 3
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 04:35.721 2
6. Marcus HOGLUND 6 04:37.281 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:29.314 6
2. 2 04:32.367 5
3. Andreas BACKMAN 3 04:36.085 4
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 04:37.080 3
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 04:38.036 2
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 04:40.347 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:02.478 50
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 03:04.428 45
3. Dan ROOKE 3 03:05.224 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 03:05.634 40
5. Andreas BACKMAN 5 03:05.948 39
6. 6 03:06.825 38
7. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 7 03:06.916 37
8. Vasily GRYAZIN 8 03:08.331 36
9. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 9 03:08.458 35
10. Sondre EVJEN 10 03:08.519 34
11. Sandra HULTGREN 11 03:09.120 33
12. Marcus HOGLUND 12 03:09.380 32
13. Tony SORMBROEN 13 03:10.562 31
14. Thomas HOLMEN 14 03:11.839 30
15. Jessica BACKMAN 15 03:11.873 29
16. Anders MICHALAK 16 03:13.280 28
17. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 17 03:14.660 27
18. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 18 03:25.619 26
19. Simon OLOFSSON 19 00:00.000 24

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:07.704 50
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 03:10.074 45
3. Dan ROOKE 3 03:11.156 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 03:11.252 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:11.434 39
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 03:11.991 38
7. Marcus HOGLUND 7 03:12.117 37
8. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 8 03:12.637 36
9. Tony SORMBROEN 9 03:14.175 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 03:14.350 34
11. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 11 03:14.599 33
12. Vasily GRYAZIN 12 03:14.822 32
13. Jessica BACKMAN 13 03:14.828 31
14. 14 03:15.335 30
15. Sandra HULTGREN 15 03:15.675 29
16. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 16 03:16.182 28
17. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 17 03:17.338 27
18. Thomas HOLMEN 18 03:17.719 26
19. Anders MICHALAK 19 00:00.000 24

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Sondre EVJEN 1 03:10.647 50
2. 2 03:10.673 45
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 03:12.333 42
4. Tanner WHITTEN 4 03:13.065 40
5. Marcus HOGLUND 5 03:13.171 39
6. Jessica BACKMAN 6 03:13.188 38
7. Tony SORMBROEN 7 03:13.791 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 03:14.839 36
9. Dan ROOKE 9 03:14.869 35
10. Sandra HULTGREN 10 03:14.951 34
11. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 11 03:15.095 33
12. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 12 03:15.479 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 03:15.829 31
14. Andreas BACKMAN 14 03:19.405 30
15. Vasily GRYAZIN 15 03:19.659 29
16. Glenn HAUG 16 03:23.644 28
17. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 17 03:37.291 27
18. Thomas HOLMEN 18 04:15.659 26
19. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 19 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:57.567 50
2. Simon OLOFSSON 2 02:58.812 45
3. 3 02:59.527 42
4. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 4 02:59.598 40
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 03:00.375 39
6. Glenn HAUG 6 03:00.456 38
7. Tanner WHITTEN 7 03:01.200 37
8. Andreas BACKMAN 8 03:02.422 36
9. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 9 03:02.995 35
10. Dan ROOKE 10 03:03.373 34
11. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 11 03:03.518 33
12. Thomas HOLMEN 12 03:03.926 32
13. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 13 03:04.218 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:04.883 30
15. Marcus HOGLUND 15 03:05.505 29
16. Sondre EVJEN 16 03:07.349 28
17. Jessica BACKMAN 17 03:08.567 27
18. Tony SORMBROEN 18 00:00.000 24
19. Sandra HULTGREN 19 00:00.000 24

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 85
Dan ROOKE 73
Tanner WHITTEN 59
Glenn HAUG 52
Simon OLOFSSON 50
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 47
Sondre EVJEN 42
Vasily GRYAZIN 30
Thomas HOLMEN 27
Anders MICHALAK 22
Andreas BACKMAN 19
Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 15
Jessica BACKMAN 8
Marcus HOGLUND 8
Sandra HULTGREN 7
Tony SORMBROEN 4
Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 0
Stein-Fredrik AKRE 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 31 50 50 181 16
2. Tanner WHITTEN 37 40 45 45 167 15
3. Dan ROOKE 34 35 42 42 153 13
4. Sondre EVJEN 28 50 39 34 151 12
5. Glenn HAUG 38 28 40 40 146 11
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 40 33 36 37 146 10
7. Simon OLOFSSON 45 42 34 24 145 9
8. Andreas BACKMAN 36 30 38 39 143 8
9. Marcus HOGLUND 29 39 37 32 137 7
10. Vasily GRYAZIN 39 29 32 36 136 6
11. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 33 32 27 35 127 5
12. Tony SORMBROEN 24 37 35 31 127 4
13. Jessica BACKMAN 27 38 31 29 125 3
14. Sandra HULTGREN 24 34 29 33 120 2
15. Anders MICHALAK 30 36 24 28 118 1
16. Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 31 27 33 27 118 0
17. Thomas HOLMEN 32 26 26 30 114 0
18. Stein-Fredrik AKRE 35 0 28 26 89 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download