Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Guillame DE-RIDDER 1 04:13.244 8
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 04:13.978 5
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 04:14.126 4
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 04:15.241 3
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 04:16.156 2
6. William NILSSON 6 04:23.919 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Henrik KROGSTAD 1 04:16.331 6
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 2 04:18.570 5
3. William NILSSON 3 04:19.530 4
4. Jami KALLIOMAKI 4 04:20.515 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 04:21.053 2
6. Conner MARTELL 6 04:22.241 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:18.458 6
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 04:19.948 5
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 04:22.056 4
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 04:22.985 3
5. Nathan HEATHCOTE 5 04:23.978 2
6. Simon SYVERSEN 6 04:24.865 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:52.299 50
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 2 02:52.376 45
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 02:53.108 42
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 02:53.606 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 02:53.635 39
6. William NILSSON 6 02:53.934 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 02:54.185 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 02:54.906 36
9. Glenn HAUG 9 02:55.046 35
10. Simon SYVERSEN 10 02:55.140 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 02:55.901 33
12. Jami KALLIOMAKI 12 02:55.997 32
13. Nathan HEATHCOTE 13 02:56.596 31
14. Simon OLOFSSON 14 02:56.931 30
15. Albert LLOVERA 15 03:00.261 29
16. Cole KEATTS 16 00:00.000 25
17. Conner MARTELL 17 00:00.000 25
18. Marcus HOGLUND 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:53.705 50
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 2 02:54.888 45
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 02:54.906 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 02:55.255 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 02:55.868 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 02:56.025 38
7. Nathan HEATHCOTE 7 02:56.527 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 02:56.689 36
9. William NILSSON 9 02:56.796 35
10. Jami KALLIOMAKI 10 02:57.483 34
11. Simon SYVERSEN 11 02:58.286 33
12. Sami-Matti TROGEN 12 02:58.785 32
13. Glenn HAUG 13 03:01.261 31
14. Marcus HOGLUND 14 03:01.503 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:01.929 29
16. Conner MARTELL 16 02:58.490 28
17. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 17 00:00.000 25
18. Albert LLOVERA 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:53.325 50
2. Henrik KROGSTAD 2 02:54.098 45
3. Jami KALLIOMAKI 3 02:54.933 42
4. Conner MARTELL 4 02:55.311 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 02:55.917 39
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 02:55.995 38
7. William NILSSON 7 02:56.367 37
8. Guillame DE-RIDDER 8 02:56.531 36
9. Simon SYVERSEN 9 02:56.771 35
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 10 02:57.270 34
11. Nathan HEATHCOTE 11 02:57.444 33
12. Vasily GRYAZIN 12 02:57.541 32
13. Marcus HOGLUND 13 02:57.826 31
14. Glenn HAUG 14 02:58.062 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 02:58.227 29
16. Cole KEATTS 16 02:59.277 28
17. Albert LLOVERA 17 03:01.541 27
18. Anders MICHALAK 18 00:00.000 25

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:54.481 50
2. Sondre EVJEN 2 02:54.797 45
3. Guillame DE-RIDDER 3 02:55.155 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 02:55.539 40
5. Conner MARTELL 5 02:56.184 39
6. Simon SYVERSEN 6 02:56.526 38
7. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 7 02:56.606 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 02:57.067 36
9. William NILSSON 9 02:57.710 35
10. Nathan HEATHCOTE 10 02:58.353 34
11. Glenn HAUG 11 02:58.797 33
12. Marcus HOGLUND 12 02:58.975 32
13. Anders MICHALAK 13 02:59.768 31
14. Cole KEATTS 14 03:00.725 30
15. Sami-Matti TROGEN 15 03:02.173 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 03:04.180 28
17. Jami KALLIOMAKI 17 02:52.752 27
18. Henrik KROGSTAD 18 00:00.000 25

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 73
Sondre EVJEN 64
Vasily GRYAZIN 62
Guillame DE-RIDDER 59
Henrik KROGSTAD 57
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 48
Jami KALLIOMAKI 42
William NILSSON 40
Conner MARTELL 34
Glenn HAUG 25
Anders MICHALAK 24
Simon SYVERSEN 24
Sami-Matti TROGEN 21
Nathan HEATHCOTE 11
Simon OLOFSSON 10
Cole KEATTS 5
Albert LLOVERA 1
Marcus HOGLUND 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 42 36 45 45 168 15
3. Sondre EVJEN 45 39 38 36 158 14
4. Henrik KROGSTAD 25 45 42 42 154 13
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 40 32 40 37 149 12
6. William NILSSON 35 37 35 38 145 11
7. Simon SYVERSEN 38 35 33 34 140 10
8. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 37 38 25 39 139 9
9. Sami-Matti TROGEN 29 34 32 40 135 8
10. Jami KALLIOMAKI 27 42 34 32 135 7
11. Nathan HEATHCOTE 34 33 37 31 135 6
12. Conner MARTELL 39 40 28 25 132 5
13. Glenn HAUG 33 30 31 35 129 4
14. Anders MICHALAK 31 25 39 33 128 3
15. Simon OLOFSSON 36 29 29 30 124 2
16. Cole KEATTS 30 28 36 25 119 1
17. Marcus HOGLUND 32 31 30 25 118 0
18. Albert LLOVERA 28 27 25 29 109 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download