Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Silverstone

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:16.904 8
2. Conner MARTELL 2 04:19.067 5
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 04:21.296 4
4. Anders MICHALAK 4 04:23.591 3
5. Glenn HAUG 5 04:25.383 2
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 04:26.646 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sondre EVJEN 1 04:22.505 6
2. Conner MARTELL 2 04:23.614 5
3. Glenn HAUG 3 04:26.076 4
4. Sami-Matti TROGEN 4 04:26.627 3
5. Henrik KROGSTAD 5 04:33.777 2
6. Guillame DE-RIDDER 6 02:09.808 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 04:16.788 6
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 04:19.533 5
3. Anders MICHALAK 3 04:21.374 4
4. Jami KALLIOMAKI 4 04:21.826 3
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 04:22.925 2
6. William NILSSON 6 04:38.695 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:57.920 50
2. Jami KALLIOMAKI 2 02:58.513 45
3. Guillame DE-RIDDER 3 02:59.388 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 02:59.410 40
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 03:00.534 39
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 03:01.004 38
7. Henrik KROGSTAD 7 03:01.292 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 03:01.362 36
9. Simon SYVERSEN 9 03:01.618 35
10. Conner MARTELL 10 03:01.647 34
11. Nathan HEATHCOTE 11 03:02.582 33
12. William NILSSON 12 03:02.794 32
13. Simon OLOFSSON 13 03:02.874 31
14. Sami-Matti TROGEN 14 03:03.105 30
15. Cole KEATTS 15 03:03.189 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 03:21.848 28
17. Glenn HAUG 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:01.542 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:01.698 45
3. Guillame DE-RIDDER 3 03:02.737 42
4. Henrik KROGSTAD 4 03:03.011 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 03:03.194 39
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 03:03.695 38
7. Glenn HAUG 7 03:03.888 37
8. Conner MARTELL 8 03:04.511 36
9. Simon OLOFSSON 9 03:04.919 35
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 10 03:04.964 34
11. Jami KALLIOMAKI 11 03:05.131 33
12. Cole KEATTS 12 03:05.530 32
13. William NILSSON 13 03:05.784 31
14. Sondre EVJEN 14 03:06.299 30
15. Simon SYVERSEN 15 03:07.655 29
16. Albert LLOVERA 16 03:09.348 28
17. Nathan HEATHCOTE 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 02:54.868 50
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 2 02:55.525 45
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 02:56.400 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 02:56.503 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 02:57.840 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 02:57.985 38
7. Glenn HAUG 7 02:58.648 37
8. William NILSSON 8 02:58.677 36
9. Jami KALLIOMAKI 9 02:59.198 35
10. Simon SYVERSEN 10 02:59.774 34
11. Conner MARTELL 11 03:00.298 33
12. Cole KEATTS 12 03:00.627 32
13. Henrik KROGSTAD 13 03:02.060 31
14. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 14 03:03.593 30
15. Albert LLOVERA 15 03:04.967 29
16. Simon OLOFSSON 16 03:06.792 28
17. Nathan HEATHCOTE 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Guillame DE-RIDDER 1 02:57.792 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 02:58.548 45
3. Henrik KROGSTAD 3 02:59.301 42
4. William NILSSON 4 02:59.485 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 02:59.651 39
6. Conner MARTELL 6 02:59.800 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 03:00.733 37
8. Jami KALLIOMAKI 8 03:01.253 36
9. Glenn HAUG 9 03:01.671 35
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 10 03:02.368 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 03:02.689 33
12. Cole KEATTS 12 03:03.821 32
13. Simon SYVERSEN 13 03:04.049 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 03:05.675 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:06.494 29
16. Nathan HEATHCOTE 16 03:08.231 28
17. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 17 03:17.530 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 46
Vasily GRYAZIN 44
Sondre EVJEN 42
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 37
Henrik KROGSTAD 34
Jami KALLIOMAKI 32
Guillame DE-RIDDER 31
Conner MARTELL 28
William NILSSON 24
Anders MICHALAK 21
Glenn HAUG 21
Simon SYVERSEN 13
Sami-Matti TROGEN 10
Simon OLOFSSON 8
Cole KEATTS 4
Nathan HEATHCOTE 3
Albert LLOVERA 1
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 45 50 50 50 195 16
2. Guillame DE-RIDDER 50 45 42 42 179 15
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 37 40 38 39 154 14
4. Henrik KROGSTAD 42 31 40 37 150 13
5. Jami KALLIOMAKI 36 35 33 45 149 12
6. Sondre EVJEN 39 39 30 40 148 11
7. Anders MICHALAK 33 38 39 36 146 10
8. Conner MARTELL 38 33 36 34 141 9
9. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 27 30 45 38 140 8
10. Sami-Matti TROGEN 34 42 34 30 140 7
11. William NILSSON 40 36 31 32 139 6
12. Glenn HAUG 35 37 37 26 135 5
13. Simon SYVERSEN 31 34 29 35 129 4
14. Cole KEATTS 32 32 32 29 125 3
15. Simon OLOFSSON 29 28 35 31 123 2
16. Albert LLOVERA 30 29 28 28 115 1
17. Nathan HEATHCOTE 28 26 26 33 113 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download