Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Lydden Hill

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:37.080 8
2. Dan ROOKE 2 04:38.178 5
3. Thomas HOLMEN 3 04:38.771 4
4. Guillaume DE 4 04:39.459 3
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 04:40.448 2
6. Simon OLOFSSON 6 04:41.722 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 04:39.483 6
2. Thomas HOLMEN 2 04:39.881 5
3. Sondre EVJEN 3 04:40.801 4
4. Tanner WHITTEN 4 04:41.257 3
5. Simon Wago 5 04:42.543 2
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 04:43.237 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:36.091 6
2. Guillaume DE 2 04:38.238 5
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 04:40.078 4
4. 4 04:40.320 3
5. Glenn HAUG 5 04:41.587 2
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 01:40.885 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:06.285 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:08.779 45
3. Thomas HOLMEN 3 03:09.821 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 03:10.267 40
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 03:11.049 39
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 03:11.191 38
7. Andreas BACKMAN 7 03:11.399 37
8. Guillaume DE 8 03:11.596 36
9. Sondre EVJEN 9 03:11.927 35
10. 10 03:11.953 34
11. Sandra HULTGREN 11 03:12.419 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:13.846 32
13. Tanner WHITTEN 13 03:26.547 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:26.881 30
15. Simon Wago 15 03:38.144 29

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:06.821 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:08.458 45
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 03:09.189 42
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 03:10.005 40
5. Guillaume DE 5 03:10.104 39
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 03:10.712 38
7. Simon Wago 7 03:10.757 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 03:11.178 36
9. Glenn HAUG 9 03:11.680 35
10. Jessica BACKMAN 10 03:12.530 34
11. Thomas HOLMEN 11 03:13.015 33
12. Vasily GRYAZIN 12 03:14.774 32
13. Sandra HULTGREN 13 03:14.927 31
14. Andreas BACKMAN 14 03:15.336 30
15. 15 03:34.706 29

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:08.752 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:09.189 45
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 03:09.426 42
4. Guillaume DE 4 03:09.742 40
5. Glenn HAUG 5 03:10.601 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:10.789 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 03:10.991 37
8. 8 03:11.612 36
9. Simon Wago 9 03:12.169 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 03:12.377 34
11. Vasily GRYAZIN 11 03:12.710 33
12. Andreas BACKMAN 12 03:12.931 32
13. Sandra HULTGREN 13 03:13.342 31
14. Jessica BACKMAN 14 03:14.032 30
15. Anders MICHALAK 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:07.193 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:09.163 45
3. 3 03:10.068 42
4. Guillaume DE 4 03:10.402 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 03:11.703 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:11.704 38
7. Tanner WHITTEN 7 03:12.200 37
8. Vasily GRYAZIN 8 03:12.271 36
9. Jessica BACKMAN 9 03:12.546 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 03:12.632 34
11. Glenn HAUG 11 03:12.842 33
12. Simon Wago 12 03:13.320 32
13. Sandra HULTGREN 13 03:13.827 31
14. Andreas BACKMAN 14 03:14.281 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:15.083 29

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 55
Dan ROOKE 51
Simon OLOFSSON 39
Guillaume DE RIDDER 35
Glenn HAUG 34
Tanner WHITTEN 33
Thomas HOLMEN 27
Sondre EVJEN 27
Vasily GRYAZIN 23
Anders MICHALAK 21
Simon Wago SYVERSEN 7
Andreas BACKMAN 5
Jessica BACKMAN 5
Sandra HULTGREN 5
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Dan ROOKE 45 45 45 45 180 15
3. Guillaume DE 40 40 39 36 155 14
4. Tanner WHITTEN 37 42 42 31 152 13
5. Glenn HAUG 33 39 35 40 147 12
6. Sondre EVJEN 38 38 36 35 147 11
7. Simon OLOFSSON 29 37 40 39 145 10
8. Thomas HOLMEN 34 34 33 42 143 9
9. Vasily GRYAZIN 36 33 32 38 139 7
10. Anders MICHALAK 39 28 38 30 135 6
11. Simon Wago 32 35 37 29 133 5
12. Jessica BACKMAN 35 30 34 32 131 4
13. Andreas BACKMAN 30 32 30 37 129 3
14. Sandra HULTGREN 31 31 31 33 126 2

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download