Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - LOHÉAC

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:18.164 8
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 04:18.602 5
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 04:21.172 4
4. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 4 04:26.762 3
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 04:30.297 2
6. Thomas HOLMEN 6 03:10.227 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 04:20.353 6
2. Thomas HOLMEN 2 04:25.585 5
3. Anders MICHALAK 3 04:27.612 4
4. Andreas BACKMAN 4 04:39.688 3
5. Glenn HAUG 5 05:10.399 2
6. William NILSSON 6 00:04.128 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:18.928 6
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 04:24.389 5
3. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 3 04:25.162 4
4. Dan ROOKE 4 04:34.151 3
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 04:52.483 2
6. Simon OLOFSSON 6 03:41.771 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:53.676 50
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 02:54.452 45
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 02:55.488 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 02:56.242 40
5. Thomas HOLMEN 5 02:57.092 39
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 02:57.744 38
7. Sandra HULTGREN 7 03:00.298 37
8. Dan ROOKE 8 03:00.474 36
9. Sondre EVJEN 9 03:00.927 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 03:01.310 34
11. Tanner WHITTEN 11 03:02.439 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:06.708 32
13. William NILSSON 13 02:59.031 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:12.239 30
15. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 15 03:37.428 29

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:39.462 50
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 02:40.676 45
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 02:41.903 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 02:43.206 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 02:43.490 39
6. Thomas HOLMEN 6 02:43.625 38
7. Tanner WHITTEN 7 02:43.950 37
8. Andreas BACKMAN 8 02:44.503 36
9. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 9 02:45.166 35
10. Simon OLOFSSON 10 02:45.509 34
11. Sandra HULTGREN 11 02:48.035 33
12. Sondre EVJEN 12 03:07.006 32
13. William NILSSON 13 02:40.262 31
14. Dan ROOKE 14 03:12.089 30
15. Jessica BACKMAN 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:39.734 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 02:40.966 45
3. William NILSSON 3 02:42.187 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 02:42.409 40
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 02:42.652 39
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 02:43.774 38
7. Simon OLOFSSON 7 02:44.542 37
8. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 8 02:44.946 36
9. Andreas BACKMAN 9 02:45.688 35
10. Anders MICHALAK 10 02:45.722 34
11. Thomas HOLMEN 11 02:46.273 33
12. Glenn HAUG 12 02:46.363 32
13. Tanner WHITTEN 13 02:46.740 31
14. Sandra HULTGREN 14 02:46.824 30
15. Jessica BACKMAN 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:43.021 50
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 02:43.245 45
3. William NILSSON 3 02:43.703 42
4. Simon OLOFSSON 4 02:43.844 40
5. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 5 02:44.279 39
6. Jessica BACKMAN 6 02:45.137 38
7. Tanner WHITTEN 7 02:45.419 37
8. Sondre EVJEN 8 02:45.484 36
9. Anders MICHALAK 9 02:45.733 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 02:45.778 34
11. Dan ROOKE 11 02:45.931 33
12. Andreas BACKMAN 12 02:46.179 32
13. Glenn HAUG 13 02:46.461 31
14. Vasily GRYAZIN 14 02:46.981 30
15. Sandra HULTGREN 15 02:47.407 29

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 168
Dan ROOKE 137
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 115
William NILSSON 89
Simon OLOFSSON 85
Tanner WHITTEN 85
Vasily GRYAZIN 74
Glenn HAUG 74
Sondre EVJEN 69
Andreas BACKMAN 59
Thomas HOLMEN 58
Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 41
Anders MICHALAK 37
Jessica BACKMAN 20
Sandra HULTGREN 19
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 45 39 45 45 174 15
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 30 38 42 42 152 14
4. William NILSSON 42 42 31 31 146 13
5. Simon OLOFSSON 40 37 34 34 145 12
6. Thomas HOLMEN 34 33 38 39 144 11
7. Dan ROOKE 33 45 30 36 144 10
8. Glenn HAUG 31 32 40 40 143 9
9. Sondre EVJEN 36 40 32 35 143 8
10. Andreas BACKMAN 32 35 36 38 141 7
11. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 39 36 35 29 139 6
12. Anders MICHALAK 35 34 39 30 138 5
13. Sandra HULTGREN 29 30 33 37 129 4
14. Jessica BACKMAN 38 28 28 32 126 3
15. Tanner WHITTEN 37 31 37 33 138 2

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download