Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Grand Prix De Trois-rivieres

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 05:24.379 8
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 05:31.238 5
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 05:32.998 4
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 05:42.988 3
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 05:45.896 2
6. Dan ROOKE 6 02:53.000 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 05:27.878 6
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 05:30.422 5
3. Simon OLOFSSON 3 05:33.141 4
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 05:33.535 3
5. Cole KEATTS 5 05:37.536 2
6. Sandra HULTGREN 6 05:38.062 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 05:28.870 6
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 05:34.039 5
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 05:38.058 4
4. Jessica BACKMAN 4 05:40.412 3
5. William NILSSON 5 05:40.592 2
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 05:56.846 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:43.045 50
2. Tanner WHITTEN 2 03:45.355 45
3. Thomas HOLMEN 3 03:46.709 42
4. Dan ROOKE 4 03:46.728 40
5. Vasily GRYAZIN 5 03:46.855 39
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 03:48.256 38
7. Glenn HAUG 7 03:48.345 37
8. William NILSSON 8 03:48.352 36
9. Simon OLOFSSON 9 03:49.320 35
10. Andreas BACKMAN 10 03:50.190 34
11. Sandra HULTGREN 11 03:51.404 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:51.521 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 03:51.550 31
14. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 14 03:51.859 30
15. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 15 03:53.105 29
16. Cole KEATTS 16 03:59.738 28
17. Anders MICHALAK 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 03:45.026 50
2. Cyril RAYMOND 2 03:46.206 45
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 03:47.553 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 03:47.832 40
5. Tanner WHITTEN 5 03:49.313 39
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 03:49.967 38
7. Andreas BACKMAN 7 03:50.814 37
8. William NILSSON 8 03:51.342 36
9. Jessica BACKMAN 9 03:51.677 35
10. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 10 03:51.952 34
11. Sandra HULTGREN 11 03:52.150 33
12. Cole KEATTS 12 03:52.859 32
13. Thomas HOLMEN 13 03:52.893 31
14. Glenn HAUG 14 03:53.897 30
15. Anders MICHALAK 15 03:54.705 29
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 03:55.383 28
17. Simon OLOFSSON 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 03:46.334 50
2. Simon OLOFSSON 2 03:48.336 45
3. Andreas BACKMAN 3 03:51.759 42
4. William NILSSON 4 03:53.909 40
5. Cole KEATTS 5 03:55.047 39
6. Sandra HULTGREN 6 03:55.521 38
7. Jessica BACKMAN 7 03:55.946 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 03:57.948 36
9. Guerlain CHICHERIT 9 04:00.896 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 04:04.375 34
11. Cyril RAYMOND 11 04:05.195 33
12. Vasily GRYAZIN 12 04:08.623 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 04:08.886 31
14. Tanner WHITTEN 14 04:11.574 30
15. Glenn HAUG 15 04:08.759 29
16. Thomas HOLMEN 16 04:16.618 28
17. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 03:46.497 50
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 03:50.335 45
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 03:51.902 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 03:52.210 40
5. Tanner WHITTEN 5 03:53.143 39
6. Dan ROOKE 6 03:53.206 38
7. Sandra HULTGREN 7 03:55.320 37
8. Simon OLOFSSON 8 03:56.091 36
9. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 9 03:56.343 35
10. William NILSSON 10 03:56.879 34
11. Glenn HAUG 11 03:57.222 33
12. Cole KEATTS 12 03:58.277 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 03:58.285 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:58.812 30
15. Andreas BACKMAN 15 03:58.397 29
16. Jessica BACKMAN 16 04:09.943 28
17. Thomas HOLMEN 17 00:00.000 26

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 138
Dan ROOKE 124
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 89
Tanner WHITTEN 83
William NILSSON 75
Simon OLOFSSON 72
Glenn HAUG 63
Sondre EVJEN 59
Vasily GRYAZIN 51
Andreas BACKMAN 49
Thomas HOLMEN 41
Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 28
Anders MICHALAK 26
Jessica BACKMAN 17
Sandra HULTGREN 15
Cole KEATTS 7
Guerlain CHICHERIT 2
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Cyril RAYMOND 50 33 45 50 178 16
2. Dan ROOKE 38 50 50 40 178 15
3. Tanner WHITTEN 39 30 39 45 153 14
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 42 32 38 39 151 13
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 45 34 42 29 150 12
6. Sondre EVJEN 40 31 40 38 149 11
7. William NILSSON 34 40 36 36 146 10
8. Simon OLOFSSON 36 45 26 35 142 9
9. Andreas BACKMAN 29 42 37 34 142 8
10. Sandra HULTGREN 37 38 33 33 141 7
11. Jessica BACKMAN 28 37 35 32 132 6
12. Cole KEATTS 32 39 32 28 131 5
13. Glenn HAUG 33 29 30 37 129 4
14. Thomas HOLMEN 26 28 31 42 127 3
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 35 28 31 125 2
16. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 35 26 34 30 125 1
17. Anders MICHALAK 30 36 29 26 121 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download