Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Grand Prix de Trois-Rivieres

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 05:23.051 8
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 05:25.772 5
3. Cole KEATTS 3 05:27.687 4
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 05:29.221 3
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 5 06:06.188 2
6. Conner MARTELL 6 01:53.741 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Vasily GRYAZIN 1 05:29.124 6
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 2 05:29.723 5
3. Cole KEATTS 3 05:31.078 4
4. William NILSSON 4 05:32.051 3
5. Simon SYVERSEN 5 05:50.125 2
6. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 6 05:50.855 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 05:25.149 6
2. Conner MARTELL 2 05:26.445 5
3. Sami-Matti TROGEN 3 05:27.243 4
4. Henrik KROGSTAD 4 05:28.514 3
5. Jami KALLIOMAKI 5 05:31.987 2
6. Sondre EVJEN 6 05:32.502 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:39.595 50
2. Sami-Matti TROGEN 2 03:40.810 45
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 03:40.852 42
4. William NILSSON 4 03:42.134 40
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 03:42.426 39
6. Jami KALLIOMAKI 6 03:42.720 38
7. Conner MARTELL 7 03:42.969 37
8. Henrik KROGSTAD 8 03:43.381 36
9. Nathan HEATHCOTE 9 03:44.161 35
10. Cole KEATTS 10 03:44.514 34
11. Sondre EVJEN 11 03:45.062 33
12. Simon SYVERSEN 12 03:45.451 32
13. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 13 03:46.297 31
14. Anders MICHALAK 14 03:46.482 30
15. Albert LLOVERA 15 03:53.178 29

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:38.062 50
2. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 2 03:38.782 45
3. William NILSSON 3 03:39.365 42
4. Vasily GRYAZIN 4 03:40.106 40
5. Conner MARTELL 5 03:41.216 39
6. Henrik KROGSTAD 6 03:42.526 38
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 7 03:43.007 37
8. Jami KALLIOMAKI 8 03:43.394 36
9. Anders MICHALAK 9 03:44.548 35
10. Cole KEATTS 10 03:47.053 34
11. Albert LLOVERA 11 03:51.049 33
12. Simon SYVERSEN 12 03:57.616 32
13. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13 00:00.000 28
14. Sondre EVJEN 14 00:00.000 28
15. Nathan HEATHCOTE 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 1 03:37.836 50
2. Henrik KROGSTAD 2 03:39.902 45
3. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 3 03:41.338 42
4. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 4 03:41.730 40
5. Conner MARTELL 5 03:42.639 39
6. Simon SYVERSEN 6 03:42.655 38
7. Sami-Matti TROGEN 7 03:43.265 37
8. Jami KALLIOMAKI 8 03:44.636 36
9. Sondre EVJEN 9 03:45.273 35
10. Cole KEATTS 10 03:45.985 34
11. Vasily GRYAZIN 11 03:47.123 33
12. Anders MICHALAK 12 03:47.721 32
13. William NILSSON 13 03:46.982 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 03:52.611 30
15. Nathan HEATHCOTE 15 00:00.000 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 1 03:40.159 50
2. Oliver ERIKSSON 2 03:40.276 45
3. Conner MARTELL 3 03:41.152 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 03:42.206 40
5. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 5 03:42.365 39
6. Nathan HEATHCOTE 6 03:44.180 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 03:44.552 37
8. Cole KEATTS 8 03:44.884 36
9. Jami KALLIOMAKI 9 03:45.696 35
10. William NILSSON 10 03:46.226 34
11. Sami-Matti TROGEN 11 03:49.035 33
12. Henrik KROGSTAD 12 03:50.477 32
13. Simon SYVERSEN 13 03:50.602 31
14. Albert LLOVERA 14 03:54.950 30
15. Anders MICHALAK 15 04:00.448 29

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Oliver ERIKSSON 125
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 114
Henrik KROGSTAD 89
Vasily GRYAZIN 85
Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 83
Sondre EVJEN 71
William NILSSON 66
Jami KALLIOMAKI 59
Conner MARTELL 54
Sami-Matti TROGEN 41
Simon SYVERSEN 31
Anders MICHALAK 27
Nathan HEATHCOTE 24
Cole KEATTS 20
Albert LLOVERA 3
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Oliver ERIKSSON 45 50 50 50 195 16
2. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 50 40 28 39 157 15
3. Conner MARTELL 42 39 39 37 157 14
4. Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 39 42 45 31 157 13
5. Sami-Matti TROGEN 33 37 37 45 152 12
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 37 33 40 42 152 11
7. Henrik KROGSTAD 32 45 38 36 151 10
8. William NILSSON 34 31 42 40 147 9
9. Jami KALLIOMAKI 35 36 36 38 145 8
10. Cole KEATTS 36 34 34 34 138 7
11. Sondre EVJEN 40 35 28 33 136 6
12. Simon SYVERSEN 31 38 32 32 133 5
13. Nathan HEATHCOTE 38 28 28 35 129 4
14. Anders MICHALAK 29 32 35 30 126 3
15. Albert LLOVERA 30 30 33 29 122 2

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download