Live Qualifying Results - RX2 - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:25.169 8
2. Dan ROOKE 2 04:26.563 5
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 04:30.475 4
4. Glenn HAUG 4 04:43.135 3
5. Simon OLOFSSON 5 02:55.938 2
6. 6 02:17.012 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 04:28.337 6
2. Dan ROOKE 2 04:29.942 5
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 04:38.134 4
4. Tejas HIRANI 4 04:41.056 3
5. Thomas HOLMEN 5 04:48.813 2
6. Anders MICHALAK 6 05:06.377 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Simon OLOFSSON 1 04:28.957 6
2. Glenn HAUG 2 04:32.988 5
3. 3 04:36.999 4
4. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 4 04:38.880 3
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 04:34.975 2
6. Vasily GRYAZIN 6 04:51.585 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Cyril RAYMOND 1 02:57.157 50
2. Vasily GRYAZIN 2 02:58.325 45
3. Anders MICHALAK 3 03:00.554 42
4. Glenn HAUG 4 03:00.814 40
5. Dan ROOKE 5 03:00.872 39
6. Santosh BERGGREN 6 03:01.586 38
7. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 7 03:01.668 37
8. Sandra HULTGREN 8 03:02.018 36
9. Andreas BACKMAN 9 03:02.480 35
10. Tanner WHITTEN 10 03:02.767 34
11. Tejas HIRANI 11 03:03.309 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:03.386 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 03:03.741 31
14. Thomas HOLMEN 14 03:03.855 30
15. Simon OLOFSSON 15 03:04.482 29
16. 16 03:07.266 28
17. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Dan ROOKE 1 02:58.755 50
2. Simon OLOFSSON 2 02:59.503 45
3. Tanner WHITTEN 3 03:01.071 42
4. 4 03:01.241 40
5. Sondre EVJEN 5 03:01.558 39
6. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 6 03:01.721 38
7. Vasily GRYAZIN 7 03:01.799 37
8. Anders MICHALAK 8 03:01.836 36
9. Tejas HIRANI 9 03:02.119 35
10. Glenn HAUG 10 03:02.182 34
11. Thomas HOLMEN 11 03:04.188 33
12. Jessica BACKMAN 12 03:04.684 32
13. Sandra HULTGREN 13 03:05.439 31
14. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 14 03:05.686 30
15. Cyril RAYMOND 15 03:14.792 29
16. Santosh BERGGREN 16 00:00.000 26
17. Andreas BACKMAN 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Simon OLOFSSON 1 03:02.294 50
2. Dan ROOKE 2 03:02.673 45
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 3 03:02.858 42
4. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 4 03:05.804 40
5. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 5 03:05.873 39
6. Andreas BACKMAN 6 03:06.810 38
7. Santosh BERGGREN 7 03:07.079 37
8. Tejas HIRANI 8 03:07.116 36
9. 9 03:07.532 35
10. Thomas HOLMEN 10 03:07.539 34
11. Anders MICHALAK 11 03:08.280 33
12. Tanner WHITTEN 12 03:08.699 32
13. Sondre EVJEN 13 03:13.915 31
14. Glenn HAUG 14 03:17.940 30
15. Jessica BACKMAN 15 03:32.985 29
16. Cyril RAYMOND 16 00:00.000 26
17. Sandra HULTGREN 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Simon OLOFSSON 1 03:02.738 50
2. Glenn HAUG 2 03:03.579 45
3. Thomas HOLMEN 3 03:04.044 42
4. Sondre EVJEN 4 03:04.823 40
5. Anders MICHALAK 5 03:05.280 39
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:06.471 38
7. Sandra HULTGREN 7 03:07.015 37
8. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 8 03:07.339 36
9. Dan ROOKE 9 03:07.931 35
10. Jessica BACKMAN 10 03:09.204 34
11. Tanner WHITTEN 11 03:10.797 33
12. 12 03:11.004 32
13. Vasily GRYAZIN 13 03:11.431 31
14. Tejas HIRANI 14 03:12.894 30
15. Santosh BERGGREN 15 03:13.545 29
16. Andreas BACKMAN 16 03:17.401 28
17. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 17 03:19.110 27

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Cyril RAYMOND 25
Dan ROOKE 25
Simon OLOFSSON 24
Glenn HAUG 20
Tanner WHITTEN 17
Vasily GRYAZIN 15
Anders MICHALAK 14
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13
Sondre EVJEN 10
Thomas HOLMEN 9
Tejas HIRANI 8
Santosh BERGGREN 4
Sandra HULTGREN 3
Andreas BACKMAN 2
Jessica BACKMAN 1
Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Simon OLOFSSON 50 50 45 29 174 16
2. Dan ROOKE 35 45 50 39 169 15
3. Vasily GRYAZIN 31 42 37 45 155 14
4. Anders MICHALAK 39 33 36 42 150 13
5. Glenn HAUG 45 30 34 40 149 12
6. Cyril RAYMOND 38 26 29 50 143 11
7. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 27 40 38 37 142 10
8. Tanner WHITTEN 33 32 42 34 141 9
9. Sondre EVJEN 40 31 39 31 141 8
10. Thomas HOLMEN 42 34 33 30 139 7
11. Tejas HIRANI 30 36 35 33 134 5
12. Santosh BERGGREN 29 37 26 38 130 4
13. Sandra HULTGREN 37 26 31 36 130 3
14. Andreas BACKMAN 28 38 26 35 127 2
15. Jessica BACKMAN 34 29 32 32 127 1
16. Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 36 39 30 0 105 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download