Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Hell

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:54.906 8
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:55.694 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:57.422 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:58.571 3
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 04:04.208 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 04:06.163 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 03:57.405 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:57.874 5
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 03:58.393 4
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 03:59.175 3
5. Kevin ERIKSSON 5 04:00.880 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 04:01.276 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:56.105 6
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:58.011 5
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 03:58.644 4
4. Sébastien LOEB 4 03:59.030 3
5. Robin LARSSON 5 04:00.212 2
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 04:01.576 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:39.380 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:40.003 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:40.706 42
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 02:41.351 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 02:41.911 39
6. Sébastien LOEB 6 02:42.049 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:42.096 37
8. Petter SOLBERG 8 02:42.308 36
9. Tommy RUSTAD 9 02:42.431 35
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 10 02:42.637 34
11. Guerlain CHICHERIT 11 02:42.883 33
12. Robin LARSSON 12 02:42.917 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:43.939 31
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 14 02:45.165 30
15. René MÜNNICH 15 02:45.432 29
16. Alex WURZ 16 02:46.740 28
17. Kjetil LARSEN 17 02:48.373 27
18. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 18 02:49.141 26
19. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 19 02:49.492 25
20. Oliver BENNETT 20 02:52.899 24
21. Max PUCHER 21 02:54.244 23
22. Mattias EKSTRÖM 22 00:00.000 20
23. Timur TIMERZYANOV 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:40.037 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:40.914 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:41.365 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:41.734 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 02:42.057 39
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 6 02:42.555 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 02:42.879 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:43.726 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 02:44.346 35
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 10 02:44.397 34
11. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 11 02:44.692 33
12. Robin LARSSON 12 02:44.936 32
13. Tommy RUSTAD 13 02:45.295 31
14. Mattias EKSTRÖM 14 02:40.375 30
15. René MÜNNICH 15 02:46.240 29
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 16 02:46.340 28
17. Guerlain CHICHERIT 17 02:47.659 27
18. Alex WURZ 18 02:48.655 26
19. Kjetil LARSEN 19 02:49.507 25
20. Oliver BENNETT 20 02:50.151 24
21. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 21 02:55.408 23
22. Max PUCHER 22 02:55.463 22
23. Sébastien LOEB 23 02:38.057 21

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:40.417 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 02:40.841 45
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 02:41.305 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:41.815 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:42.427 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 02:42.879 38
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 02:43.027 37
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 02:43.427 36
9. Kevin ERIKSSON 9 02:44.550 35
10. Robin LARSSON 10 02:44.553 34
11. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 11 02:45.083 33
12. Tommy RUSTAD 12 02:45.249 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:45.333 31
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 14 02:45.803 30
15. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 15 02:46.067 29
16. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 16 02:51.823 28
17. Kjetil LARSEN 17 02:53.022 27
18. Oliver BENNETT 18 02:53.322 26
19. Alex WURZ 19 02:55.213 25
20. Janis BAUMANIS 20 03:00.827 24
21. René MÜNNICH 21 00:00.000 20
22. Timur TIMERZYANOV 22 00:00.000 20
23. Max PUCHER 23 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:39.902 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:40.257 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:40.417 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:41.337 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 02:41.389 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:41.744 38
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 7 02:41.990 37
8. Mattias EKSTRÖM 8 02:42.169 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 02:43.078 35
10. Robin LARSSON 10 02:43.430 34
11. Kevin ERIKSSON 11 02:43.734 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 02:44.012 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:44.615 31
14. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 14 02:45.194 30
15. René MÜNNICH 15 02:46.519 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 02:49.529 28
17. Tommy RUSTAD 17 02:56.225 27
18. Alex WURZ 18 02:56.916 26
19. Kjetil LARSEN 19 03:08.076 25
20. Guerlain CHICHERIT 20 03:14.055 24
21. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 21 03:17.305 23
22. Max PUCHER 22 03:19.383 22
23. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 23 00:00.000 20

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 135
Sébastien LOEB 104
Petter SOLBERG 102
Andreas BAKKERUD 101
Mattias EKSTRÖM 97
Timmy HANSEN 94
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 66
Kevin HANSEN 61
Janis BAUMANIS 41
Robin LARSSON 40
Kevin ERIKSSON 36
Timur TIMERZYANOV 34
Guerlain CHICHERIT 31
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 28
Tommy RUSTAD 13
Anton MARKLUND 7
Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 5
Oliver BENNETT 3
Joni-Pekka RAJALA 1
Alex WURZ 0
Max PUCHER 0
René MÜNNICH 0
Kjetil LARSEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 50 50 50 50 200 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 38 39 45 45 167 15
3. Petter SOLBERG 42 40 42 36 160 14
4. Kevin HANSEN 39 38 40 39 156 13
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 37 36 39 42 154 12
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 35 37 38 40 150 11
7. Sébastien LOEB 45 42 21 38 146 10
8. Kevin ERIKSSON 33 35 34 34 136 9
9. Robin LARSSON 34 34 32 32 132 8
10. Mattias EKSTRÖM 36 45 30 20 131 7
11. Anton MARKLUND 31 31 36 31 129 6
12. Janis BAUMANIS 32 24 35 37 128 5
13. Tommy RUSTAD 27 32 31 35 125 4
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 23 33 33 30 119 3
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 24 30 27 33 114 2
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 30 29 28 26 113 1
17. René MÜNNICH 29 20 29 29 107 0
18. Alex WURZ 26 25 26 28 105 0
19. Kjetil LARSEN 25 27 25 27 104 0
20. Oliver BENNETT 28 26 24 24 102 0
21. Timur TIMERZYANOV 40 20 37 0 97 0
22. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 20 28 23 25 96 0
23. Max PUCHER 22 0 22 23 67 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice 2 Laptimes
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download