Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kevin ERIKSSON 1 03:51.944 8
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 03:52.530 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:54.365 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:54.905 3
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 03:55.290 2
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 04:13.906 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:50.650 6
2. Kevin ERIKSSON 2 03:52.293 5
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 03:54.201 4
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 03:56.527 3
5. Davy JEANNEY 5 04:09.082 2
6. Ken BLOCK 6 00:46.514 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:50.866 6
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 03:54.387 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:54.748 4
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:56.753 3
5. Sébastien LOEB 5 03:58.021 2
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 03:58.374 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:35.985 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 02:39.310 45
3. Kevin ERIKSSON 3 02:39.329 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:40.287 40
5. Toomas HEIKKINEN 5 02:40.401 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 02:40.690 38
7. Sébastien LOEB 7 02:40.859 37
8. Robin LARSSON 8 02:41.676 36
9. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 9 02:42.659 35
10. Ken BLOCK 10 02:43.011 34
11. Andreas BAKKERUD 11 02:43.171 33
12. Timmy HANSEN 12 02:43.539 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 02:44.643 31
14. René MÜNNICH 14 02:44.691 30
15. Janis BAUMANIS 15 02:44.725 29
16. Davy JEANNEY 16 02:45.048 28
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 02:45.135 27
18. Timur TIMERZYANOV 18 02:45.711 26
19. Tanner FOUST 19 02:46.162 25
20. Alexander HVAAL 20 02:46.587 24
21. Peter HEDSTRÖM 21 02:46.615 23
22. "M.D.K" 22 02:47.990 22
23. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 23 02:49.504 21
24. Andreas STEFFEN 24 02:50.832 20
25. Guerlain CHICHERIT 25 02:51.147 19
26. Gianluigi GALLI 26 00:00.000 16
27. Tommy RUSTAD 27 00:00.000 16

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:46.188 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:48.392 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 02:48.445 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:49.365 40
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 02:50.084 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 02:50.639 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:50.846 37
8. Timmy HANSEN 8 02:50.982 36
9. Tanner FOUST 9 02:51.622 35
10. Davy JEANNEY 10 02:51.764 34
11. Peter HEDSTRÖM 11 02:52.514 33
12. Kevin ERIKSSON 12 02:52.741 32
13. Ken BLOCK 13 02:52.802 31
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 14 02:53.725 30
15. Anton MARKLUND 15 02:53.817 29
16. Tommy RUSTAD 16 02:54.639 28
17. Robin LARSSON 17 02:55.018 27
18. Toomas HEIKKINEN 18 02:55.390 26
19. Gianluigi GALLI 19 02:55.542 25
20. Cyril RAYMOND 20 02:57.072 24
21. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 21 02:57.632 23
22. René MÜNNICH 22 02:57.826 22
23. "M.D.K" 23 02:57.872 21
24. Guerlain CHICHERIT 24 02:58.612 20
25. Andreas STEFFEN 25 03:00.309 19
26. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 26 03:07.337 18
27. Alexander HVAAL 27 03:11.205 17

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:33.345 50
2. Davy JEANNEY 2 02:34.152 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:34.347 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 02:35.611 40
5. Sébastien LOEB 5 02:36.200 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 02:36.264 38
7. Kevin ERIKSSON 7 02:36.434 37
8. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 8 02:37.701 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:37.982 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 02:38.282 34
11. Toomas HEIKKINEN 11 02:38.308 33
12. Timmy HANSEN 12 02:38.657 32
13. Ken BLOCK 13 02:39.491 31
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 14 02:40.074 30
15. Cyril RAYMOND 15 02:40.401 29
16. Peter HEDSTRÖM 16 02:40.487 28
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 02:40.871 27
18. René MÜNNICH 18 02:42.209 26
19. Alexander HVAAL 19 02:42.526 25
20. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 20 02:42.901 24
21. "M.D.K" 21 02:46.210 23
22. Guerlain CHICHERIT 22 02:47.148 22
23. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 23 02:59.842 21
24. Tanner FOUST 24 00:00.000 16
25. Gianluigi GALLI 25 00:00.000 16
26. Tommy RUSTAD 26 00:00.000 0
27. Andreas STEFFEN 27 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Janis BAUMANIS 1 02:35.462 50
2. Toomas HEIKKINEN 2 02:35.489 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:35.604 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 02:36.298 40
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 02:36.679 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:36.920 38
7. Ken BLOCK 7 02:37.182 37
8. Davy JEANNEY 8 02:37.429 36
9. Kevin HANSEN 9 02:37.564 35
10. Sébastien LOEB 10 02:37.799 34
11. Kevin ERIKSSON 11 02:38.161 33
12. Petter SOLBERG 12 02:38.526 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:38.827 31
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 14 02:39.029 30
15. Robin LARSSON 15 02:39.503 29
16. Peter HEDSTRÖM 16 02:40.630 28
17. Tanner FOUST 17 02:40.819 27
18. Tommy RUSTAD 18 02:41.577 26
19. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 19 02:42.013 25
20. Gianluigi GALLI 20 02:42.240 24
21. Cyril RAYMOND 21 02:42.270 23
22. Guerlain CHICHERIT 22 02:44.473 22
23. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 23 02:44.873 21
24. Andreas STEFFEN 24 02:46.682 20
25. Alexander HVAAL 25 00:00.000 16
26. René MÜNNICH 26 00:00.000 0
27. "M.D.K" 27 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Mattias EKSTRÖM 251
Petter SOLBERG 221
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 217
Andreas BAKKERUD 210
Sébastien LOEB 194
Timmy HANSEN 174
Toomas HEIKKINEN 134
Timur TIMERZYANOV 104
Janis BAUMANIS 102
Robin LARSSON 95
Kevin ERIKSSON 91
Davy JEANNEY 86
Anton MARKLUND 66
Ken BLOCK 61
Kevin HANSEN 52
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 28
Tommy RUSTAD 4
René MÜNNICH 4
Peter HEDSTRÖM 1
Alexander HVAAL 0
"M.D.K" 0
Guerlain CHICHERIT 0
Gianluigi GALLI 0
Andreas STEFFEN 0
Cyril RAYMOND 0
Tanner FOUST 0
Joni-Pekka RAJALA 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Petter SOLBERG 32 42 50 50 174 16
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 42 50 40 40 172 15
3. Kevin HANSEN 35 34 42 45 156 14
4. Janis BAUMANIS 50 40 37 29 156 13
5. Sébastien LOEB 34 39 45 37 155 12
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 39 36 39 38 152 11
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 40 38 38 33 149 10
8. Kevin ERIKSSON 33 37 32 42 144 9
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 45 33 26 39 143 8
10. Davy JEANNEY 36 45 34 28 143 7
11. Timmy HANSEN 38 32 36 32 138 6
12. Ken BLOCK 37 31 31 34 133 5
13. Robin LARSSON 29 35 27 36 127 4
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 30 30 30 26 116 3
15. Anton MARKLUND 31 27 29 27 114 2
16. Peter HEDSTRÖM 28 28 33 23 112 1
17. Cyril RAYMOND 23 29 24 31 107 0
18. Tanner FOUST 27 16 35 25 103 0
19. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 25 21 18 35 99 0
20. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 21 24 23 21 89 0
21. Guerlain CHICHERIT 22 22 20 19 83 0
22. Alexander HVAAL 16 25 17 24 82 0
23. Gianluigi GALLI 24 16 25 16 81 0
24. René MÜNNICH 0 26 22 30 78 0
25. Tommy RUSTAD 26 0 28 16 70 0
26. "M.D.K" 0 23 21 22 66 0
27. Andreas STEFFEN 20 0 19 20 59 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download