Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Estering

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Davy JEANNEY 1 03:45.662 8
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 03:50.563 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:51.200 4
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:51.477 3
5. Tord LINNERUD 5 03:56.893 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 03:55.850 0

Euro Final View Euro Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tommy RUSTAD 1 03:45.706 8
2. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 2 03:47.023 5
3. Fabien PAILLER 3 03:56.666 4
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 03:56.820 3
5. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 5 03:58.393 2
6. Jonathan PAILLER 6 01:22.520 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:49.052 6
2. Tord LINNERUD 2 03:49.442 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:49.804 4
4. Robin LARSSON 4 03:50.834 3
5. Manfred STOHL 5 04:09.556 2
6. René MÜNNICH 6 00:05.682 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Davy JEANNEY 1 03:45.665 6
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:46.884 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:47.806 4
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 03:48.477 3
5. Reinis NITISS 5 00:00.000 2
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 00:00.002 1

Euro Semi Final 2 View Euro Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 1 03:46.628 6
2. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 2 03:47.337 5
3. Jonathan PAILLER 3 03:52.029 4
4. Frode HOLTE 4 03:52.452 3
5. Koen PAUWELS 5 03:57.154 2
6. James GRINT 6 04:10.264 1

Euro Semi Final 1 View Euro Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Tommy RUSTAD 1 03:50.439 6
2. Fabien PAILLER 2 03:53.081 5
3. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 3 03:55.000 4
4. Ole Christian 4 03:56.625 3
5. Oliver O'DONOVAN 5 04:00.487 2
6. Peter HEDSTRÖM 6 04:13.652 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:33.634 50
2. Tommy RUSTAD 2 02:34.117 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:34.816 42
4. Manfred STOHL 4 02:35.028 40
5. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 5 02:35.500 39
6. Reinis NITISS 6 02:35.592 38
7. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 7 02:35.702 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:35.895 36
9. Toomas HEIKKINEN 9 02:36.033 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 02:36.395 34
11. Tord LINNERUD 11 02:36.820 33
12. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 12 02:37.505 32
13. Timmy HANSEN 13 02:37.817 31
14. René MÜNNICH 14 02:38.256 30
15. Ole Christian 15 02:38.647 29
16. Timur TIMERZYANOV 16 02:39.092 28
17. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 17 02:39.342 27
18. Alx DANIELSSON 18 02:39.577 26
19. Peter HEDSTRÖM 19 02:39.689 25
20. Fabien PAILLER 20 02:41.636 24
21. Oliver O'DONOVAN 21 02:41.934 23
22. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 22 02:43.656 22
23. James GRINT 23 02:44.332 21
24. Koen PAUWELS 24 02:46.256 20
25. Mark FLAHERTY 25 02:48.508 19
26. Riku TAHKO 26 02:50.715 18
27. Davy JEANNEY 27 02:53.439 17
28. Robin LARSSON 28 02:54.770 16
29. Max PUCHER 29 03:02.124 15
30. Jonathan PAILLER 30 03:11.398 14
31. Frode HOLTE 31 00:00.000 8
32. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 32 00:00.000 8
33. Ramona KARLSSON 33 00:00.000 8
34. Tamas KARAI 34 00:00.000 8
35. Joerg JOCKEL 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Davy JEANNEY 1 02:35.140 50
2. Tommy RUSTAD 2 02:37.523 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:38.812 42
4. Robin LARSSON 4 02:39.394 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 02:40.039 39
6. Manfred STOHL 6 02:40.566 38
7. Tord LINNERUD 7 02:40.758 37
8. Reinis NITISS 8 02:40.923 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 02:41.319 35
10. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 10 02:41.419 34
11. Toomas HEIKKINEN 11 02:42.456 33
12. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 12 02:42.533 32
13. Timmy HANSEN 13 02:43.665 31
14. Frode HOLTE 14 02:43.918 30
15. Fabien PAILLER 15 02:44.083 29
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 16 02:44.122 28
17. Mattias EKSTRÖM 17 02:44.334 27
18. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 18 02:45.192 26
19. Jonathan PAILLER 19 02:45.720 25
20. Ole Christian 20 02:46.678 24
21. Ramona KARLSSON 21 02:47.379 23
22. James GRINT 22 02:47.812 22
23. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 23 02:48.766 21
24. Oliver O'DONOVAN 24 02:49.439 20
25. Tamas KARAI 25 02:51.401 19
26. René MÜNNICH 26 02:51.435 18
27. Koen PAUWELS 27 02:51.441 17
28. Riku TAHKO 28 02:55.267 16
29. Alx DANIELSSON 29 02:57.703 15
30. Mark FLAHERTY 30 03:07.605 14
31. Peter HEDSTRÖM 31 03:08.497 13
32. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 32 00:00.000 8
33. Joerg JOCKEL 33 00:00.000 0
34. Andreas BAKKERUD 34 00:00.000 0
35. Max PUCHER 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Davy JEANNEY 1 02:31.916 50
2. Tord LINNERUD 2 02:33.904 45
3. Reinis NITISS 3 02:34.305 42
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 02:34.560 40
5. Tommy RUSTAD 5 02:34.708 39
6. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 6 02:35.055 38
7. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 7 02:35.178 37
8. Frode HOLTE 8 02:35.203 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:35.717 35
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 10 02:35.747 34
11. Andreas BAKKERUD 11 02:36.731 33
12. Ole Christian 12 02:37.443 32
13. Manfred STOHL 13 02:37.757 31
14. René MÜNNICH 14 02:38.372 30
15. Toomas HEIKKINEN 15 02:38.663 29
16. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 16 02:39.695 28
17. Alx DANIELSSON 17 02:39.978 27
18. Jonathan PAILLER 18 02:40.271 26
19. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 19 02:41.531 25
20. Fabien PAILLER 20 02:42.774 24
21. Anton MARKLUND 21 02:44.601 23
22. Mark FLAHERTY 22 02:44.604 22
23. Max PUCHER 23 02:44.668 21
24. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 24 02:45.172 20
25. James GRINT 25 02:45.301 19
26. Koen PAUWELS 26 02:45.655 18
27. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 27 02:47.584 17
28. Riku TAHKO 28 02:48.424 16
29. Tamas KARAI 29 02:49.057 15
30. Oliver O'DONOVAN 30 03:07.118 14
31. Timmy HANSEN 31 00:00.000 8
32. Peter HEDSTRÖM 32 00:00.000 8
33. Ramona KARLSSON 33 00:00.000 8
34. Mattias EKSTRÖM 34 00:00.000 8
35. Joerg JOCKEL 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Davy JEANNEY 1 02:31.724 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:32.831 45
3. Reinis NITISS 3 02:34.464 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 02:35.967 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:36.148 39
6. Tord LINNERUD 6 02:36.452 38
7. Tommy RUSTAD 7 02:37.006 37
8. Robin LARSSON 8 02:37.150 36
9. Peter HEDSTRÖM 9 02:37.978 35
10. Petter SOLBERG 10 02:38.021 34
11. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 11 02:38.405 33
12. Ramona KARLSSON 12 02:38.779 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:39.235 31
14. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 14 02:39.262 30
15. Frode HOLTE 15 02:39.495 29
16. Ole Christian 16 02:39.525 28
17. Oliver O'DONOVAN 17 02:41.083 27
18. René MÜNNICH 18 02:41.671 26
19. Koen PAUWELS 19 02:43.718 25
20. Tamas KARAI 20 02:44.036 24
21. Jonathan PAILLER 21 02:44.121 23
22. James GRINT 22 02:44.450 22
23. Manfred STOHL 23 02:46.252 21
24. Mark FLAHERTY 24 02:48.137 20
25. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 25 02:48.395 19
26. Riku TAHKO 26 02:49.186 18
27. Max PUCHER 27 02:52.353 17
28. Joerg JOCKEL 28 02:52.369 16
29. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 29 02:52.540 15
30. Alx DANIELSSON 30 02:52.585 14
31. Fabien PAILLER 31 02:59.121 13
32. Mattias EKSTRÖM 32 00:00.000 8
33. Timur TIMERZYANOV 33 00:00.000 8
34. Toomas HEIKKINEN 34 00:00.000 0
35. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 35 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 138
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 103
Andreas BAKKERUD 88
Timmy HANSEN 79
Reinis NITISS 77
Davy JEANNEY 77
Toomas HEIKKINEN 63
Mattias EKSTRÖM 61
Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 50
Robin LARSSON 46
Tord LINNERUD 39
Manfred STOHL 39
Timur TIMERZYANOV 24
Anton MARKLUND 24
René MÜNNICH 6
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4
Alx DANIELSSON 2
Max PUCHER 0
Koen PAUWELS 0
Oliver O'DONOVAN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Davy JEANNEY 50 50 50 17 167 16
2. Petter SOLBERG 34 40 42 50 166 15
3. Reinis NITISS 42 42 36 38 158 14
4. Tord LINNERUD 38 45 37 33 153 13
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 45 17 34 37 133 12
6. Manfred STOHL 21 31 38 40 130 11
7. Anton MARKLUND 31 23 39 36 129 10
8. Robin LARSSON 36 35 40 16 127 9
9. Timmy HANSEN 39 8 31 31 109 8
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 40 33 0 34 107 7
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 34 35 28 105 6
12. René MÜNNICH 26 30 18 30 104 5
13. Toomas HEIKKINEN 0 29 33 35 97 4
14. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 19 38 8 27 92 3
15. Mattias EKSTRÖM 8 8 27 42 85 2
16. Alx DANIELSSON 14 27 15 26 82 1
17. Max PUCHER 17 21 0 15 53 0

Euro Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
18. Tommy RUSTAD 37 39 45 45 166 16
19. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 33 20 32 39 124 15
20. Ole Christian 28 32 24 29 113 14
21. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 30 37 21 22 110 13
22. Joni-Pekka RAJALA 15 28 28 32 103 12
23. Frode HOLTE 29 36 30 8 103 11
24. Fabien PAILLER 13 24 29 24 90 10
25. Jonathan PAILLER 23 26 25 14 88 9
26. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 14 20 23 84 8
27. James GRINT 22 19 22 21 84 7
28. Peter HEDSTRÖM 35 8 13 25 81 6
29. Koen PAUWELS 25 18 17 20 80 5
30. Mark FLAHERTY 20 22 14 19 75 4
31. Ramona KARLSSON 32 8 23 8 71 3
32. Riku TAHKO 18 16 16 18 68 2
33. Tamas KARAI 24 15 19 8 66 1
34. Lukas WALFRIDSSON 0 25 26 8 59 0
35. Joerg JOCKEL 16 0 0 0 16 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official Euro results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download