Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - LOHÉAC

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:54.670 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 03:58.087 5
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 03:59.989 4
4. Petter SOLBERG 4 04:00.482 3
5. Reinis NITISS 5 04:01.042 2
6. Ken BLOCK 6 03:21.467 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:55.777 6
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 03:59.102 5
3. Ken BLOCK 3 04:00.023 4
4. Davy JEANNEY 4 04:00.512 3
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 04:00.845 2
6. Andrew SCOTT 6 04:04.880 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:56.013 6
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 03:59.820 5
3. Reinis NITISS 3 04:00.275 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:00.642 3
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 04:23.342 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 00:03.882 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:55.637 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:57.506 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:58.741 42
4. Davy JEANNEY 4 02:59.557 40
5. Reinis NITISS 5 03:02.136 39
6. Ken BLOCK 6 03:02.540 38
7. Sébastien LOEB 7 03:02.688 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 03:02.990 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 03:03.107 35
10. Robin LARSSON 10 03:03.360 34
11. Tommy RUSTAD 11 03:05.300 33
12. Andrew SCOTT 12 03:05.541 32
13. Timmy HANSEN 13 03:05.972 31
14. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 14 03:07.489 30
15. Pascal LE-NOUVEL 15 03:11.068 29
16. René MÜNNICH 16 03:11.459 28
17. Philippe MALOIGNE 17 03:12.048 27
18. Fredrik SALSTEN 18 03:12.236 26
19. Toomas HEIKKINEN 19 03:13.000 25
20. Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 20 03:17.051 24
21. Patrick GUILLERME 21 03:18.805 23
22. M.D.K 22 03:20.033 22
23. Oliver O'DONOVAN 23 03:40.390 21
24. Tamás KÁRAI 24 00:00.000 12
25. Anton MARKLUND 25 00:00.000 12
26. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 26 00:00.000 12
27. Yann LE-JOSSEC 27 00:00.000 12
28. Janis BAUMANIS 28 00:00.000 0
29. Fabien CHANOINE 29 00:00.000 0
30. Timur TIMERZYANOV 30 00:00.000 0
31. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:01.947 50
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:02.732 45
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:05.089 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 03:05.420 40
5. Ken BLOCK 5 03:06.773 39
6. Andrew SCOTT 6 03:07.656 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 03:07.778 37
8. Robin LARSSON 8 03:08.023 36
9. Pascal LE-NOUVEL 9 03:08.147 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 03:08.715 34
11. Petter SOLBERG 11 03:08.784 33
12. Davy JEANNEY 12 03:09.067 32
13. Janis BAUMANIS 13 03:09.616 31
14. Sébastien LOEB 14 03:09.850 30
15. Reinis NITISS 15 03:09.855 29
16. Anton MARKLUND 16 03:10.258 28
17. Philippe MALOIGNE 17 03:10.445 27
18. Tommy RUSTAD 18 03:10.574 26
19. René MÜNNICH 19 03:11.617 25
20. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 20 03:11.779 24
21. Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 21 03:12.999 23
22. Oliver O'DONOVAN 22 03:14.032 22
23. M.D.K 23 03:14.324 21
24. Patrick GUILLERME 24 03:15.048 20
25. Yann LE-JOSSEC 25 03:16.747 19
26. Tamás KÁRAI 26 00:00.000 12
27. Toomas HEIKKINEN 27 00:00.000 12
28. Fredrik SALSTEN 28 00:00.000 12
29. Fabien CHANOINE 29 00:00.000 0
30. Timur TIMERZYANOV 30 00:00.000 0
31. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:33.436 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:34.014 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 02:34.119 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:34.920 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:35.327 39
6. Sébastien LOEB 6 02:35.371 38
7. Toomas HEIKKINEN 7 02:35.711 37
8. Ken BLOCK 8 02:36.798 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:36.817 35
10. Petter SOLBERG 10 02:36.943 34
11. Tommy RUSTAD 11 02:37.093 33
12. Davy JEANNEY 12 02:37.633 32
13. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 13 02:37.731 31
14. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 14 02:38.883 30
15. Reinis NITISS 15 02:39.065 29
16. Anton MARKLUND 16 02:39.252 28
17. Yann LE-JOSSEC 17 02:39.621 27
18. René MÜNNICH 18 02:39.836 26
19. Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 19 02:40.560 25
20. Andrew SCOTT 20 02:40.728 24
21. Fredrik SALSTEN 21 02:41.007 23
22. Patrick GUILLERME 22 02:42.521 22
23. Tamás KÁRAI 23 02:43.627 21
24. Philippe MALOIGNE 24 02:49.227 20
25. M.D.K 25 02:54.229 19
26. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 26 02:57.353 18
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 27 00:00.000 12
28. Pascal LE-NOUVEL 28 00:00.000 12
29. Fabien CHANOINE 29 00:00.000 0
30. Timur TIMERZYANOV 30 00:00.000 0
31. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:33.594 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:34.028 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:34.363 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:34.651 40
5. Ken BLOCK 5 02:35.709 39
6. Petter SOLBERG 6 02:36.106 38
7. Davy JEANNEY 7 02:36.139 37
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 8 02:36.141 36
9. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 9 02:36.777 35
10. Robin LARSSON 10 02:36.883 34
11. Yann LE-JOSSEC 11 02:38.316 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 02:38.417 32
13. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 13 02:38.476 31
14. Anton MARKLUND 14 02:38.752 30
15. Fredrik SALSTEN 15 02:38.868 29
16. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 16 02:39.654 28
17. Andrew SCOTT 17 02:40.508 27
18. René MÜNNICH 18 02:40.535 26
19. Tommy RUSTAD 19 02:40.679 25
20. Patrick GUILLERME 20 02:42.148 24
21. Oliver O'DONOVAN 21 02:42.574 23
22. Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 22 02:42.979 22
23. M.D.K 23 02:47.423 21
24. Pascal LE-NOUVEL 24 02:47.790 20
25. Philippe MALOIGNE 25 02:56.505 19
26. Kevin HANSEN 26 03:02.473 18
27. Tamás KÁRAI 27 00:00.000 12
28. Fabien CHANOINE 28 00:00.000 12
29. Timur TIMERZYANOV 29 00:00.000 12
30. Janis BAUMANIS 30 00:00.000 12
31. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 181
Mattias EKSTRÖM 176
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 158
Andreas BAKKERUD 157
Sébastien LOEB 141
Timmy HANSEN 117
Toomas HEIKKINEN 101
Robin LARSSON 71
Timur TIMERZYANOV 67
Davy JEANNEY 60
Anton MARKLUND 59
Janis BAUMANIS 59
Ken BLOCK 53
Reinis NITISS 35
Kevin HANSEN 30
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 26
Andrew SCOTT 6
Tommy RUSTAD 4
René MÜNNICH 4
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 1
Oliver O'DONOVAN 0
Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 0
Yann LE-JOSSEC 0
Tamás KÁRAI 0
Fredrik SALSTEN 0
Fabien CHANOINE 0
Patrick GUILLERME 0
Pascal LE-NOUVEL 0
Guerlain CHICHERIT 0
Philippe MALOIGNE 0
M.D.K 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 50 50 45 42 187 16
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 35 31 50 50 166 15
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 42 45 40 35 162 14
4. Ken BLOCK 39 36 39 38 152 13
5. Petter SOLBERG 38 34 33 45 150 12
6. Sébastien LOEB 45 38 30 37 150 11
7. Timmy HANSEN 40 40 34 31 145 10
8. Davy JEANNEY 37 32 32 40 141 9
9. Robin LARSSON 34 35 36 34 139 8
10. Kevin HANSEN 18 42 37 36 133 7
11. Reinis NITISS 32 29 29 39 129 6
12. Andrew SCOTT 27 24 38 32 121 5
13. Tommy RUSTAD 25 33 26 33 117 4
14. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 28 30 24 30 112 3
15. Toomas HEIKKINEN 36 37 12 25 110 2
16. René MÜNNICH 26 26 25 28 105 1
17. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 31 18 42 12 103 0
18. Anton MARKLUND 30 28 28 12 98 0
19. Pascal LE-NOUVEL 20 12 35 29 96 0
20. Hervé KNAPICK-LEMONNIER 22 25 23 24 94 0
21. Philippe MALOIGNE 19 20 27 27 93 0
22. Yann LE-JOSSEC 33 27 19 12 91 0
23. Fredrik SALSTEN 29 23 12 26 90 0
24. Patrick GUILLERME 24 22 20 23 89 0
25. M.D.K 21 19 21 22 83 0
26. Janis BAUMANIS 12 39 31 0 82 0
27. Oliver O'DONOVAN 23 12 22 21 78 0
28. Tamás KÁRAI 12 21 12 12 57 0
29. Fabien CHANOINE 12 0 0 0 12 0
30. Timur TIMERZYANOV 12 0 0 0 12 0
31. Guerlain CHICHERIT 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download