Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - LOHÉAC - BRETAGNE

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 03:48.500 8
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 03:51.501 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:52.070 4
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:53.231 3
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 04:18.807 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 01:21.173 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:50.318 6
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:52.569 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 03:52.971 4
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 03:54.383 3
5. Gaëtan SERAZIN 5 03:57.471 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 04:00.500 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 03:49.039 6
2. Mattias EKSTRÖM 2 03:49.320 5
3. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 3 03:51.890 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 03:59.039 3
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 04:03.366 2
6. Davy JEANNEY 6 02:01.360 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 02:34.904 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:35.961 45
3. Liam DORAN 3 02:36.114 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:36.550 40
5. Petter SOLBERG 5 02:36.853 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 02:37.129 38
7. Toomas HEIKKINEN 7 02:37.608 37
8. Robin LARSSON 8 02:37.778 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 02:38.056 35
10. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 10 02:38.106 34
11. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 11 02:38.107 33
12. Alx DANIELSSON 12 02:38.221 32
13. Tord LINNERUD 13 02:38.275 31
14. Gaëtan SERAZIN 14 02:38.642 30
15. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 15 02:38.875 29
16. Reinis NITISS 16 02:39.038 28
17. Fabien CHANOINE 17 02:39.196 27
18. Anton MARKLUND 18 02:39.469 26
19. Yvan MULLER 19 02:40.341 25
20. Marc LABOULLE 20 02:40.765 24
21. Tamas KARAI 21 02:41.570 23
22. H.KNAPICK 22 02:41.873 22
23. Max PUCHER 23 02:42.487 21
24. David OLIVIER 24 02:43.308 20
25. Laurent BOULIOU 25 02:43.629 19
26. Davy JEANNEY 26 02:45.818 18
27. Jonathan PAILLER 27 02:46.630 17
28. François DUVAL 28 02:53.521 16
29. Fabien PAILLER 29 02:57.305 15
30. Guy WILKS 30 00:00.000 8
31. Manfred STOHL 31 00:00.000 8
32. Nabil KARAM 32 00:00.000 0
33. René MÜNNICH 33 00:00.000 0
34. Gilles FRANCO 34 00:00.000 0
35. Guerlain CHICHERIT 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:34.318 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:36.269 45
3. Toomas HEIKKINEN 3 02:36.840 42
4. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 4 02:37.215 40
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 02:37.572 39
6. Robin LARSSON 6 02:38.608 38
7. Anton MARKLUND 7 02:39.213 37
8. Davy JEANNEY 8 02:39.445 36
9. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 9 02:39.736 35
10. Yvan MULLER 10 02:39.803 34
11. Alx DANIELSSON 11 02:39.838 33
12. Timur TIMERZYANOV 12 02:39.846 32
13. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 13 02:40.174 31
14. Gaëtan SERAZIN 14 02:40.237 30
15. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 15 02:40.380 29
16. Fabien PAILLER 16 02:40.702 28
17. Guy WILKS 17 02:40.862 27
18. Max PUCHER 18 02:41.073 26
19. Jonathan PAILLER 19 02:41.140 25
20. Guerlain CHICHERIT 20 02:41.887 24
21. Andreas BAKKERUD 21 02:41.912 23
22. Reinis NITISS 22 02:42.098 22
23. H.KNAPICK 23 02:42.690 21
24. Marc LABOULLE 24 02:43.060 20
25. Tamas KARAI 25 02:43.184 19
26. David OLIVIER 26 02:43.879 18
27. Tord LINNERUD 27 02:44.262 17
28. Manfred STOHL 28 02:45.282 16
29. François DUVAL 29 02:45.757 15
30. Laurent BOULIOU 30 02:47.393 14
31. Fabien CHANOINE 31 02:47.622 13
32. Nabil KARAM 32 02:49.594 12
33. Liam DORAN 33 02:55.620 11
34. René MÜNNICH 34 00:00.000 0
35. Gilles FRANCO 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:35.467 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:35.863 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 02:36.078 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 02:36.373 40
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 5 02:37.036 39
6. Liam DORAN 6 02:37.100 38
7. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 7 02:37.127 37
8. Davy JEANNEY 8 02:37.237 36
9. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 9 02:37.361 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 02:37.705 34
11. Anton MARKLUND 11 02:38.393 33
12. Reinis NITISS 12 02:38.588 32
13. Gaëtan SERAZIN 13 02:38.960 31
14. Manfred STOHL 14 02:39.235 30
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 15 02:39.392 29
16. Robin LARSSON 16 02:39.699 28
17. H.KNAPICK 17 02:39.809 27
18. Tord LINNERUD 18 02:39.994 26
19. François DUVAL 19 02:40.144 25
20. Toomas HEIKKINEN 20 02:40.240 24
21. Fabien PAILLER 21 02:40.441 23
22. Alx DANIELSSON 22 02:40.716 22
23. Jonathan PAILLER 23 02:40.961 21
24. Fabien CHANOINE 24 02:41.085 20
25. Marc LABOULLE 25 02:41.650 19
26. Max PUCHER 26 02:42.649 18
27. Tamas KARAI 27 02:42.671 17
28. David OLIVIER 28 02:43.118 16
29. Nabil KARAM 29 02:43.921 15
30. Laurent BOULIOU 30 02:48.112 14
31. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 31 02:52.710 13
32. Yvan MULLER 32 02:53.483 12
33. René MÜNNICH 33 00:00.000 8
34. Gilles FRANCO 34 00:00.000 0
35. Guy WILKS 35 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:35.960 50
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 02:36.057 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 02:37.683 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 02:38.023 40
5. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 5 02:38.279 39
6. Manfred STOHL 6 02:38.845 38
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 7 02:38.968 37
8. Yvan MULLER 8 02:39.315 36
9. Davy JEANNEY 9 02:39.332 35
10. Toomas HEIKKINEN 10 02:39.447 34
11. Tord LINNERUD 11 02:39.612 33
12. Gaëtan SERAZIN 12 02:39.614 32
13. Anton MARKLUND 13 02:40.011 31
14. Jonathan PAILLER 14 02:40.251 30
15. Alx DANIELSSON 15 02:40.708 29
16. Reinis NITISS 16 02:41.899 28
17. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 17 02:42.143 27
18. Robin LARSSON 18 02:42.532 26
19. René MÜNNICH 19 02:42.659 25
20. Tamas KARAI 20 02:43.079 24
21. Marc LABOULLE 21 02:43.593 23
22. Max PUCHER 22 02:43.646 22
23. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 23 02:43.773 21
24. Fabien CHANOINE 24 02:44.289 20
25. Guerlain CHICHERIT 25 02:44.894 19
26. Liam DORAN 26 02:45.399 18
27. H.KNAPICK 27 02:45.636 17
28. David OLIVIER 28 02:45.774 16
29. Laurent BOULIOU 29 02:46.892 15
30. Nabil KARAM 30 02:53.223 14
31. Fabien PAILLER 31 02:57.561 13
32. Timur TIMERZYANOV 32 00:00.000 8
33. Gilles FRANCO 33 00:00.000 8
34. François DUVAL 34 00:00.000 0
35. Guy WILKS 35 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 219
Timmy HANSEN 182
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 156
Andreas BAKKERUD 152
Davy JEANNEY 146
Mattias EKSTRÖM 139
Reinis NITISS 123
Toomas HEIKKINEN 109
Robin LARSSON 76
Timur TIMERZYANOV 68
Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 67
Manfred STOHL 56
Anton MARKLUND 38
Tord LINNERUD 26
Liam DORAN 25
Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 24
Alx DANIELSSON 17
Guy WILKS 14
Gaëtan SERAZIN 7
René MÜNNICH 6
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 3
Gilles FRANCO 0
Yvan MULLER 0
Max PUCHER 0
Laurent BOULIOU 0
Nabil KARAM 0
Tamas KARAI 0
H.KNAPICK 0
Guerlain CHICHERIT 0
Jonathan PAILLER 0
Marc LABOULLE 0
David OLIVIER 0
François DUVAL 0
Fabien PAILLER 0
Fabien CHANOINE 0
Full Championship Standings

 

World Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Timmy HANSEN 50 50 45 38 183 16
2. Petter SOLBERG 45 45 50 39 179 15
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 40 42 39 40 161 14
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 42 37 29 50 158 13
5. Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 27 39 40 33 139 12
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 34 24 42 37 137 11
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 37 34 23 35 129 10
8. Robin LARSSON 26 28 38 36 128 9
9. Anton MARKLUND 31 33 37 26 127 8
10. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 40 32 45 125 7
11. Davy JEANNEY 35 36 36 18 125 6
12. Gaëtan SERAZIN 32 31 30 30 123 5
13. Per-Gunnar ANDERSSON 21 35 35 29 120 4
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 39 13 31 34 117 3
15. Alx DANIELSSON 29 22 33 32 116 2
16. Reinis NITISS 28 32 22 28 110 1
17. Liam DORAN 18 38 11 42 109 0
18. Tord LINNERUD 33 26 17 31 107 0
19. Yvan MULLER 36 12 34 25 107 0
20. Jonathan PAILLER 30 21 25 17 93 0
21. Manfred STOHL 38 30 16 8 92 0
22. H.KNAPICK 17 27 21 22 87 0
23. Max PUCHER 22 18 26 21 87 0
24. Marc LABOULLE 23 19 20 24 86 0
25. Tamas KARAI 24 17 19 23 83 0
26. Fabien CHANOINE 20 20 13 27 80 0
27. Fabien PAILLER 13 23 28 15 79 0
28. Guerlain CHICHERIT 19 29 24 0 72 0
29. David OLIVIER 16 16 18 20 70 0
30. Laurent BOULIOU 15 14 14 19 62 0
31. François DUVAL 0 25 15 16 56 0
32. Nabil KARAM 14 15 12 0 41 0
33. Guy WILKS 0 0 27 8 35 0
34. René MÜNNICH 25 8 0 0 33 0
35. Gilles FRANCO 8 0 0 0 8 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download