Next Event
 

Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Grand Prix De Trois-rivieres

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 05:17.826 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 05:18.903 5
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 05:19.383 4
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 05:21.887 3
5. Petter SOLBERG 5 05:22.434 2
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 05:23.636 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 05:00.970 6
2. Toomas HEIKKINEN 2 05:02.388 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 05:03.951 4
4. Kevin ERIKSSON 4 05:09.058 3
5. Mattias EKSTRÖM 5 04:02.922 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 05:02.263 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 04:57.692 6
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 05:02.393 5
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 05:04.789 4
4. Sébastien LOEB 4 05:07.867 3
5. Ken BLOCK 5 04:16.831 2
6. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 6 01:02.381 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:20.947 50
2. Ken BLOCK 2 03:22.040 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 03:22.869 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 03:23.235 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:23.743 39
6. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 6 03:24.012 38
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 03:24.921 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 03:25.228 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 03:25.489 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 03:25.500 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 03:26.509 33
12. Sébastien LOEB 12 03:27.847 32
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 13 03:28.965 31
14. René MÜNNICH 14 03:29.842 30
15. Toomas HEIKKINEN 15 03:31.178 29
16. Robin LARSSON 16 03:36.349 28

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 03:21.601 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 03:21.809 45
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 03:22.325 42
4. Toomas HEIKKINEN 4 03:22.804 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 03:23.017 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 03:23.481 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 03:23.863 37
8. Petter SOLBERG 8 03:24.529 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:25.356 35
10. Robin LARSSON 10 03:26.104 34
11. Ken BLOCK 11 03:26.249 33
12. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 12 03:26.462 32
13. Reinis NITISS 13 03:28.175 31
14. René MÜNNICH 14 03:29.994 30
15. Kevin ERIKSSON 15 00:00.000 27
16. Janis BAUMANIS 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:22.116 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 03:23.415 45
3. Sébastien LOEB 3 03:23.603 42
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 03:23.748 40
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 03:24.343 39
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 03:25.662 38
7. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 7 03:25.869 37
8. Robin LARSSON 8 03:26.263 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:26.633 35
10. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 10 03:27.192 34
11. Kevin ERIKSSON 11 03:27.443 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 03:27.859 32
13. Ken BLOCK 13 03:28.563 31
14. Reinis NITISS 14 03:30.148 30
15. René MÜNNICH 15 03:31.085 29
16. Timmy HANSEN 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 03:24.209 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 03:24.719 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:25.180 42
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:25.462 40
5. Ken BLOCK 5 03:25.652 39
6. Toomas HEIKKINEN 6 03:25.763 38
7. Kevin ERIKSSON 7 03:26.373 37
8. Sébastien LOEB 8 03:26.397 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:27.613 35
10. Timmy HANSEN 10 03:27.764 34
11. Janis BAUMANIS 11 03:27.897 33
12. Mattias EKSTRÖM 12 03:30.874 32
13. René MÜNNICH 13 03:35.435 31
14. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 14 03:41.389 30
15. Reinis NITISS 15 03:46.587 29
16. Robin LARSSON 16 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Petter SOLBERG 161
Mattias EKSTRÖM 157
Andreas BAKKERUD 132
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 129
Sébastien LOEB 121
Timmy HANSEN 105
Toomas HEIKKINEN 99
Timur TIMERZYANOV 67
Robin LARSSON 62
Janis BAUMANIS 59
Anton MARKLUND 59
Kevin ERIKSSON 57
Ken BLOCK 35
Reinis NITISS 23
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 23
René MÜNNICH 3
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Petter SOLBERG 50 50 36 50 186 16
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 45 45 37 40 167 15
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 40 37 50 38 165 14
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 32 40 42 42 156 13
5. Sébastien LOEB 36 42 45 32 155 12
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 42 39 39 34 154 11
7. Ken BLOCK 39 31 33 45 148 10
8. Toomas HEIKKINEN 38 38 40 29 145 9
9. Anton MARKLUND 35 35 35 36 141 8
10. Timmy HANSEN 34 27 38 39 138 7
11. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 30 34 32 37 133 6
12. Kevin ERIKSSON 37 33 27 31 128 5
13. Reinis NITISS 29 30 31 33 123 4
14. René MÜNNICH 31 29 30 30 120 3
15. Janis BAUMANIS 33 32 0 35 100 2
16. Robin LARSSON 0 36 34 28 98 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of H1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Grid for H1
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download