Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Circuit Jules Tacheny

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sébastien LOEB 1 04:05.108 8
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 04:05.555 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:06.910 4
4. Mattias EKSTRÖM 4 04:07.068 3
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 04:07.203 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 04:08.139 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sébastien LOEB 1 04:10.869 6
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 04:17.333 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:17.664 4
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 04:20.420 3
5. Guerlain CHICHERIT 5 04:21.583 2
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 04:30.364 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:17.270 6
2. Petter SOLBERG 2 04:19.468 5
3. Mattias EKSTRÖM 3 04:20.794 4
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 04:23.636 3
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 04:24.398 2
6. Robin LARSSON 6 01:46.079 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:53.174 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:58.539 45
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 3 02:59.989 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 03:01.721 40
5. Robin LARSSON 5 03:01.851 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 03:02.099 38
7. Timmy HANSEN 7 03:02.392 37
8. Petter SOLBERG 8 03:03.188 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 03:03.620 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 03:04.657 34
11. François DUVAL 11 03:05.846 33
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 12 03:06.069 32
13. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 13 03:08.146 31
14. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 14 03:11.274 30
15. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 15 00:00.000 27
16. Kevin ERIKSSON 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:53.469 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 02:54.620 45
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 02:54.771 42
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 4 02:55.519 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:55.837 39
6. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 6 02:56.320 38
7. Mattias EKSTRÖM 7 02:56.641 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 02:57.266 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:57.641 35
10. Sébastien LOEB 10 02:58.085 34
11. Petter SOLBERG 11 02:58.423 33
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 12 02:58.492 32
13. François DUVAL 13 02:59.163 31
14. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 14 03:03.968 30
15. Kevin HANSEN 15 03:05.640 29
16. Kevin ERIKSSON 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 02:44.169 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:44.184 45
3. Petter SOLBERG 3 02:44.711 42
4. Sébastien LOEB 4 02:45.438 40
5. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 5 02:45.747 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 02:46.684 38
7. Guerlain CHICHERIT 7 02:47.297 37
8. François DUVAL 8 02:47.515 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:47.567 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 02:48.070 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 02:48.572 33
12. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 12 02:50.263 32
13. Kevin ERIKSSON 13 02:50.648 31
14. Janis BAUMANIS 14 02:50.658 30
15. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 15 02:53.870 29
16. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 16 02:53.897 28

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Petter SOLBERG 1 02:45.223 50
2. Sébastien LOEB 2 02:45.779 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 02:46.970 42
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 02:47.090 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 02:47.515 39
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 02:48.290 38
7. Andreas BAKKERUD 7 02:48.535 37
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 8 02:48.847 36
9. Robin LARSSON 9 02:49.557 35
10. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 10 02:50.025 34
11. Kevin ERIKSSON 11 02:50.071 33
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 12 02:50.816 32
13. Janis BAUMANIS 13 02:51.016 31
14. François DUVAL 14 02:54.393 30
15. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 15 02:49.463 29
16. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 16 02:59.410 28

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 75
Sébastien LOEB 66
Petter SOLBERG 65
Andreas BAKKERUD 61
Mattias EKSTRÖM 59
Timmy HANSEN 59
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 37
Janis BAUMANIS 32
Guerlain CHICHERIT 27
Timur TIMERZYANOV 27
Robin LARSSON 26
Kevin HANSEN 26
Kevin ERIKSSON 15
Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 15
Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 5
François DUVAL 4
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 38 50 37 50 175 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 42 45 50 37 174 15
3. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 40 39 45 42 166 14
4. Sébastien LOEB 45 40 34 45 164 13
5. Petter SOLBERG 50 42 33 36 161 12
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 37 34 40 40 151 11
7. Robin LARSSON 35 35 35 39 144 10
8. Timur TIMERZYANOV 36 33 36 38 143 9
9. Kevin HANSEN 39 38 29 34 140 8
10. Janis BAUMANIS 31 30 39 35 135 7
11. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 29 32 42 31 134 6
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 32 37 32 32 133 5
13. François DUVAL 30 36 31 33 130 4
14. Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 34 29 38 27 128 3
15. Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 28 28 30 30 116 2
16. Kevin ERIKSSON 33 31 0 0 64 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download