Live RACE Results - TouringCar - Swe

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:47.57000:46.31900:49.12100:46.59004:44.90318
2Sondre HANSEN 00:50.65100:52.02500:47.35100:47.39604:55.32325
3Tobias DAARBAK 00:50.08000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:52.86834
4Daniel HOLTEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:02.29843
5Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.76100:50.24800:47.08400:47.45404:50.95450
6Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:51.37800:47.23200:47.06800:47.00904:51.90660

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:47.36000:46.70400:46.51800:46.54004:45.59316
2Tobias DAARBAK 00:48.47100:47.42900:46.98700:50.66804:52.06125
3Sondre HANSEN 00:51.99800:47.14200:48.21400:48.16004:56.57234
4Sören HEDLUND 00:55.40800:47.72300:48.17700:47.81305:00.46343
5Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:51.80600:47.24700:46.94500:47.60104:57.01552
6Ole-Morten TANGEN 01:02.51200:46.30800:46.76200:46.63705:13.82460

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:48.17800:46.58100:47.04300:49.48004:47.70216
2Camilla ANTONSEN 00:49.18900:51.73500:47.41700:48.12404:56.13125
3Steve VOLDERS 00:49.02300:53.71700:46.86700:46.99804:56.66134
4Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:51.97500:47.64000:47.35700:47.07604:57.80943
5Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.59700:46.63000:47.16800:47.09104:49.89550
6Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:48.50600:47.23100:49.92400:47.10504:50.91260

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jari JAAKKOLA 00:51.99700:51.32700:55.09900:52.74703:34.9491133
2Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:56.97700:55.21600:54.20700:53.52403:44.1661232
3Ralf EVERS 00:57.21500:55.20700:54.27200:53.90303:44.3721331
4Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:48.77000:48.37500:50.83100:47.84700:00.000200
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:50.60100:48.62700:47.85900:51.41503:21.866836
2Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:54.03700:48.85200:48.32700:47.88303:22.608935
3Peter MCGARRY 00:52.25800:49.08800:50.93500:54.52203:30.3811034
4Filip BAELUS 00:56.03500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001523
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Camilla ANTONSEN 00:48.56500:51.28500:47.76600:48.28603:18.999440
2Tobias DAARBAK 00:49.30500:47.84900:47.76400:51.21203:19.355539
3Sören HEDLUND 00:52.29300:47.60600:48.45700:47.77003:19.756638
4Steve VOLDERS 00:50.69700:51.08100:47.42800:47.68003:20.264737
5Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:49.33500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001423
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:47.84200:46.61600:46.53600:49.87903:13.941150
2Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:48.00500:46.78800:49.84100:46.92903:14.854245
3Sondre HANSEN 00:51.39500:47.91900:47.26300:47.07703:16.993342
4Sivert SVARDAL 00:50.03100:47.12900:46.93300:47.10500:00.000180
5Ole-Morten TANGEN 00:49.22700:47.36400:50.54300:47.44900:00.000190
Daniel LUNDH - DNS
Fredrik SALSTEN - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel LUNDH 00:48.61200:48.64000:50.76300:53.75603:25.1451133
2Filip BAELUS 00:50.85000:49.34200:50.46200:54.95903:29.1461331
3Ralf EVERS 00:56.30901:05.62000:58.10300:53.73103:57.7411430
4Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:56.89800:54.44900:52.41000:52.43803:40.1161529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:51.93200:47.24500:47.63000:47.47703:17.549245
2Steve VOLDERS 00:53.12000:47.59600:47.95200:47.93303:19.986638
3Peter MCGARRY 00:49.92300:48.70300:52.07900:49.81703:24.1001034
4Jari JAAKKOLA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001623
5Ole-Morten TANGEN 00:48.71600:47.10200:47.07000:51.08700:00.000190
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre HANSEN 00:52.00500:47.38300:47.50300:47.43603:17.667342
2Tobias DAARBAK 00:53.23700:48.01300:47.20800:47.18703:18.922539
3Sören HEDLUND 00:50.98300:47.55200:50.63200:47.53303:20.120737
4Camilla ANTONSEN 00:49.25500:48.23400:48.49300:52.08703:21.295836
5Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:49.89200:48.10400:48.29400:52.53203:22.049935
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:51.02300:46.79500:47.19800:46.99903:15.352150
2Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:52.95600:48.35000:46.94400:46.75603:18.308440
3Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:53.45600:52.45200:49.51900:49.00003:27.7181232
4Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.57700:47.43000:50.49800:46.98700:00.000180
5Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:52.49600:53.14400:49.06200:50.56900:00.000200
Fredrik SALSTEN - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tobias DAARBAK 00:49.58600:48.02200:47.23700:50.29603:18.450539
2Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:54.26000:52.68700:55.58600:52.39303:38.6681430
3Ralf EVERS 00:54.99300:56.22700:52.99900:52.17203:40.1491529
4Daniel LUNDH 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001623
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:48.21300:46.76300:46.69600:50.15003:15.274245
2Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:49.63700:48.56100:47.94700:52.28903:21.818836
3Jari JAAKKOLA 00:51.16500:48.88100:48.44400:52.26603:24.311935
4Peter MCGARRY 00:55.32500:48.61100:48.42200:49.06903:25.1061133
5Filip BAELUS 00:57.29500:49.58900:49.59700:49.31103:29.4401331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:51.36500:46.88300:47.72000:47.51303:16.929342
2Camilla ANTONSEN 00:48.04100:47.61400:51.08800:47.96303:17.964440
3Sondre HANSEN 00:48.88200:47.39200:50.78900:48.11303:18.492638
4Sören HEDLUND 00:53.43800:47.95200:47.89000:47.28103:20.013737
5Steve VOLDERS 00:59.22900:48.15700:47.41400:46.82603:24.9741034
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:49.15400:46.52800:46.25700:49.00203:14.253150
2Daniel HOLTEN 00:49.49100:49.53300:48.99800:54.40903:25.7981232
3Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.29000:46.40900:46.64900:49.57500:00.000180
4Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:50.82600:47.41000:46.86200:46.64700:00.000190
5Ole-Morten TANGEN 00:56.62700:50.19200:46.64200:47.63600:00.000200
Fredrik SALSTEN - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:49.78000:49.82900:46.20000:47.54303:16.685245
2Jari JAAKKOLA 00:50.43600:51.60200:48.55700:47.91203:21.997935
3Peter MCGARRY 00:54.99700:48.27000:51.43000:48.27403:27.0131232
4Daniel LUNDH 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000170
5Ole-Morten TANGEN 00:49.25300:46.91500:46.43700:50.26800:00.000200
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Camilla ANTONSEN 00:49.22300:47.34300:47.70400:51.08303:18.620440
2Sören HEDLUND 00:50.44900:47.67900:50.93000:47.56303:20.008638
3Sondre HANSEN 00:52.99300:46.83400:50.25700:47.70203:21.255737
4Tobias DAARBAK 01:22.90200:55.73800:51.90300:50.52404:04.3511430
5Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:54.77000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001523
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:48.57600:47.81100:48.30700:50.33803:18.463342
2Steve VOLDERS 00:53.27400:47.75100:47.57100:47.39603:19.365539
3Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:51.67100:46.59900:47.38600:46.75103:21.940836
4Filip BAELUS 00:50.32900:48.96000:52.07100:50.30303:25.0241133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:49.30000:46.51400:46.94300:49.86403:16.142150
2Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:49.88500:48.05300:49.27600:52.27803:22.7891034
3Ralf EVERS 00:59.30300:57.14300:52.50100:52.81003:45.6701331
4Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.33900:47.02100:46.86200:50.26600:00.000180
5Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:48.32800:47.25100:46.79600:50.01200:00.000190
Fredrik SALSTEN - DNS