Live RACE Results - TouringCar - Nor

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:52.55900:43.61400:43.06800:43.15704:29.35418
2Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:48.42800:43.88200:43.94700:43.41804:32.82325
3Steve VOLDERS 00:49.20000:43.86700:43.86500:43.62104:34.22034
4Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:53.60900:44.91300:43.61300:43.60404:34.70843
5Sivert SVARDAL 00:54.16900:45.21600:44.14800:44.20504:36.56952
6Anders BRATEN 00:47.98000:49.47000:43.71800:44.07504:02.28061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Anders BRATEN 00:47.61100:43.51800:43.26900:43.37804:29.49916
2Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:48.49000:43.37300:48.06900:43.42604:30.74725
3Sivert SVARDAL 00:52.44600:44.11500:44.20900:44.89004:35.30234
4Sören HEDLUND 00:53.74400:44.24200:44.56500:44.61604:36.65543
5Fredrik SALSTEN 00:54.49400:44.21000:48.06800:43.64804:36.87352
6Tobias DAARBAK 00:50.61700:43.77600:46.79600:49.90804:39.28861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:51.84100:43.52000:43.00700:43.33904:28.63916
2Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:52.80000:43.61700:43.46600:43.30704:30.39625
3Steve VOLDERS 00:48.98000:43.55300:43.36900:43.33104:30.78334
4Daniel LUNDH 00:53.87900:43.67400:44.31300:43.46704:33.21643
5Camilla ANTONSEN 00:53.28300:43.77800:43.87800:43.82204:34.04652
6Fredrik AGEDAL 01:05.10300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:05.10361

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Filip BAELUS 00:50.38100:46.23100:45.90200:51.71703:14.2311133
2Jari JAAKKOLA 00:56.12500:46.62700:46.66200:46.81603:16.2301331
3Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:58.95900:49.61300:49.51400:49.03303:27.1191628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik AGEDAL 00:48.74800:44.72500:44.46800:50.42603:08.367440
2Sören HEDLUND 00:54.10400:45.34000:45.26000:45.19803:09.902836
3Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:49.89500:45.39100:51.19100:46.63803:13.1151034
4Steve VOLDERS 01:00.65700:44.89200:44.25700:45.02903:14.8351232
5Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:50.75600:50.77900:45.96900:46.51303:14.0171430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:53.63900:44.12300:44.07000:44.29703:06.129150
2Fredrik SALSTEN 00:49.43000:49.67300:43.98600:44.03603:07.125245
3Camilla ANTONSEN 00:48.34200:45.00000:45.08200:49.98403:08.408539
4Anders BRATEN 00:48.79100:44.96400:45.15800:49.94203:08.855737
5Kenneth JOHANSEN 01:02.44400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001725
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel LUNDH 00:48.23700:44.59700:44.75200:50.47403:08.060342
2Tobias DAARBAK 00:49.08900:49.69500:44.45800:45.39403:08.636638
3Sivert SVARDAL 00:59.22500:43.97400:44.11100:44.24403:11.554935
4Daniel HOLTEN 00:55.22500:49.75500:49.20000:49.51803:23.6981529
5Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001825

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik SALSTEN 00:53.91800:44.00700:44.24500:44.04503:06.215737
2Jari JAAKKOLA 00:50.28200:46.36900:51.57800:45.54703:13.7761727
3Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:58.04200:48.20800:48.15400:49.02303:23.4271826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:47.80900:44.00300:44.25800:48.66303:04.733245
2Camilla ANTONSEN 00:49.18700:44.48500:44.38300:49.14603:07.2011034
3Sören HEDLUND 00:50.02500:44.88400:44.94100:50.19303:10.0431430
4Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:54.55700:45.61000:45.35700:45.36703:10.8911529
5Filip BAELUS 00:55.36400:45.61900:45.48200:45.11903:11.5841628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tobias DAARBAK 00:52.74200:44.49500:43.72100:44.05603:05.014342
2Sivert SVARDAL 00:47.82100:44.80200:43.98700:49.16103:05.771539
3Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:48.35300:44.75200:49.00100:44.23903:06.345836
4Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:53.53800:44.53600:44.65300:44.41803:07.145935
5Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:54.13800:44.75300:45.96700:45.01403:09.8721331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel LUNDH 00:52.10000:43.68900:43.94300:43.94703:03.679150
2Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:53.41400:44.06200:43.86100:43.72603:05.063440
3Anders BRATEN 00:53.94000:44.12500:43.76400:43.98403:05.813638
4Fredrik AGEDAL 00:52.80700:44.24900:45.61500:45.34403:08.0151133
5Steve VOLDERS 00:54.84000:44.10000:44.39000:44.90203:08.2321232

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kenneth JOHANSEN 00:48.59100:44.56300:44.60900:49.48503:07.248935
2Jari JAAKKOLA 00:52.07900:46.13000:45.93000:51.24103:15.3801628
3Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:56.86200:47.18900:46.80200:46.30803:17.1611727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:47.50700:44.09000:43.81300:49.03603:04.446342
2Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:48.07800:44.31600:50.49300:44.63603:07.5231034
3Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:54.11100:45.48100:45.75800:45.89903:11.2491331
4Sören HEDLUND 00:55.83500:45.74300:45.82400:45.55303:12.9551430
5Filip BAELUS 00:55.20300:45.64500:46.07700:46.74403:13.6691529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders BRATEN 00:48.13900:43.81900:43.83200:48.86403:04.654440
2Sivert SVARDAL 00:53.60600:43.97200:44.19000:44.61303:06.381638
3Tobias DAARBAK 00:54.35200:44.12700:44.10800:44.57203:07.159836
4Camilla ANTONSEN 00:49.28400:44.38600:50.76800:44.34203:08.7801133
5Fredrik SALSTEN 00:54.82700:44.19100:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001825
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel LUNDH 00:52.02500:43.78700:43.62900:44.03503:03.476150
2Fredrik AGEDAL 00:52.51700:44.36000:43.30200:43.95403:04.133245
3Steve VOLDERS 00:48.33300:45.26700:43.55300:48.61203:05.765539
4Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:48.75000:46.01500:48.37400:43.42003:06.559737
5Daniel HOLTEN 00:47.39900:49.80600:44.07200:48.48403:09.7611232

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel HOLTEN 00:52.54600:44.35000:43.26800:43.35203:03.516245
2Daniel LUNDH 00:53.63400:43.98200:43.21200:43.11203:03.940342
3Tobias DAARBAK 00:48.11300:44.24000:44.89100:48.62403:05.868836
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Steve VOLDERS 00:47.87800:43.31700:48.36900:43.77803:03.342150
2Jan-Emil WILSBERG 00:53.18100:43.87000:43.86500:44.11503:05.031539
3Ernst-Atle LARSEN 00:49.96600:49.86100:45.36100:45.64303:10.8311430
4Jo VAN-DE-VEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001725
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Camilla ANTONSEN 00:47.86500:44.45500:43.77200:49.62603:05.718737
2Sivert SVARDAL 00:52.97000:44.14400:44.28500:44.87103:06.270935
3Fredrik SALSTEN 00:48.64100:44.07200:49.11800:44.88003:06.7111034
4Per-Magne ROYRAS 00:53.84300:44.34400:44.38000:44.85603:07.4231232
5Jari JAAKKOLA 00:51.21000:45.63200:51.24800:45.54403:13.6341628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik AGEDAL 00:52.29700:43.96200:44.10100:44.23203:04.592440
2Anders BRATEN 00:48.21400:44.20900:44.00500:48.72503:05.153638
3Fredrik R.MAGNUSSEN 00:54.25900:44.29700:44.34800:43.82603:06.7301133
4Sören HEDLUND 00:53.91400:44.33000:44.54200:45.15303:07.9391331
5Filip BAELUS 00:56.50000:44.76300:44.15700:45.83403:11.2541529
Kenneth JOHANSEN - DNS