Live RACE Results - TouringCar - Ger

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:42.76600:45.30400:41.61500:41.52504:18.91018
2David NORDGÅRD 00:41.71100:41.86600:41.54100:41.71804:20.02925
3Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:42.64200:41.54800:45.38400:42.83904:22.94734
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:43.34700:45.38500:42.90000:43.78204:26.43743
5Steve VOLDERS 00:50.01200:42.46300:40.41000:42.72704:27.23152
6Kjetil LARSEN 00:47.61800:52.23200:49.27000:49.72804:18.80761

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Kjetil LARSEN 00:42.52400:45.79500:43.02900:42.57704:25.33916
2David NORDGÅRD 00:48.55400:43.55100:42.53600:42.19104:27.27925
3Steve VOLDERS 00:44.33600:42.15700:42.48500:44.62104:27.92234
4Per-Magne RØYRÅS 00:44.67900:46.84600:43.96100:42.97904:30.93343
5Sören HEDLUND 00:47.32700:43.65200:43.63200:46.68304:35.42052
6Fredrik SALSTEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:06.75661

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:43.15600:42.18300:41.96500:42.41404:23.16016
2Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:43.80300:45.89700:43.15600:41.93304:25.16525
3Philip GEHRMAN 00:43.58400:42.56900:42.55500:42.00804:25.36734
4Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 00:49.19400:47.86100:47.98700:45.23104:43.55043
5Ralf EVERS 00:50.79400:47.36500:46.51500:53.44405:02.23152
6Steinar STOKKE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Steve VOLDERS 00:45.25300:44.76100:44.36800:46.67503:08.180150
2David NORDGÅRD 00:47.83200:45.39100:44.64200:44.81603:10.100342
3Ralf EVERS 00:49.41900:49.22000:49.35100:53.78403:30.8111133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fredrik SALSTEN 00:45.93800:45.10000:47.05500:45.80003:11.268539
2Per-Magne RØYRÅS 00:47.21300:46.58300:49.13700:47.56003:18.157836
3Sören HEDLUND 00:50.86500:46.75700:47.05600:46.43003:18.985935
4Steinar STOKKE 00:46.52000:47.57200:52.28900:56.02003:29.9431034
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 00:45.48300:44.17300:44.55500:47.28403:08.681245
2Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:45.04200:45.10700:45.21900:48.40103:10.761440
3Philip GEHRMAN 00:46.72600:46.11000:47.38100:45.14903:12.340638
4Kjetil LARSEN 00:47.63700:49.28200:45.71300:45.28403:15.393737
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:48.93300:57.33200:57.64401:00.19803:51.6691232

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sören HEDLUND 00:43.29500:43.06500:43.02400:45.56203:02.382836
2Per-Magne RØYRÅS 00:45.09600:45.90700:44.84200:44.41503:07.896935
3Ralf EVERS 00:46.82900:46.35700:47.10200:50.39603:19.1211034
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:42.38000:41.62000:41.91300:44.31502:56.914150
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:43.31800:42.50700:42.61400:45.28603:00.335539
3Fredrik SALSTEN 00:46.60200:42.73100:42.66300:42.10703:00.974638
4Steinar STOKKE 00:44.73200:42.23000:42.37900:44.76803:01.260737
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:42.12000:42.08300:41.93200:44.35102:56.995245
2Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 00:42.97000:44.11800:42.17800:41.69102:57.531342
3Kjetil LARSEN 00:45.64700:42.95800:42.30100:41.89602:59.885440
4David NORDGÅRD 00:55.32900:47.03600:50.08300:52.20003:31.1831133
5Steve VOLDERS 00:48.08200:41.75100:42.47800:41.45003:00.6111232

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kjetil LARSEN 00:42.90000:42.80400:42.79700:44.72103:00.447342
2Fredrik SALSTEN 00:46.14600:44.10800:43.13400:43.05303:03.636638
3Ralf EVERS 00:48.66900:47.48700:47.19800:50.06203:21.8391133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Steinar STOKKE 00:43.44700:45.97000:44.38700:42.88003:03.641737
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:46.49700:43.54200:43.81400:43.28803:04.575935
3Sören HEDLUND 00:44.04100:43.42700:46.26300:44.66503:05.7591034
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:42.87300:42.47400:42.52000:44.47702:59.224150
2Steve VOLDERS 00:43.31200:42.66400:42.31200:45.03703:00.192245
3David NORDGÅRD 00:46.17400:42.88800:41.85400:43.14503:01.061440
4Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 00:44.16700:42.83600:44.34700:43.26703:01.812539
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:44.75400:46.04000:43.32800:42.84703:03.987836
Per-Magne RØYRÅS - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders-Nymoen BRATEN 00:44.89300:44.08200:43.77900:46.00703:06.482245
2Fredrik SALSTEN 00:45.32900:44.88900:45.97500:55.00903:19.4091034
3Ralf EVERS 00:49.31000:51.34000:49.84500:53.17503:32.8241133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1David NORDGÅRD 00:44.65400:44.64700:43.51100:45.80203:06.088150
2Steve VOLDERS 00:46.40000:44.35200:43.70900:45.64103:07.609342
3Sören HEDLUND 00:50.24200:45.74800:44.93200:44.47703:13.514836
4Kjetil LARSEN 00:46.53700:46.47700:48.83800:45.02903:14.745935
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:49.31400:44.62400:44.77500:43.71603:09.794440
2Lars-Øivind ENERBERG 00:50.84700:44.71600:43.82300:43.23003:10.456539
3Philip GEHRMAN 00:46.18400:44.38400:44.45400:48.14503:10.548638
4Steinar STOKKE 00:47.88700:45.04900:46.96900:44.81203:12.330737
5Per-Magne RØYRÅS 00:49.61200:46.50000:59.95201:03.07103:47.4831232