Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Swe

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:43.15900:42.28100:42.38600:42.58204:21.92018
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:46.83700:42.66000:42.53500:42.63704:23.19625
3Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:44.45100:42.93300:46.09700:42.78504:25.08334
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:44.01500:42.44200:42.11500:45.02104:20.94443
5René MÜNNICH 00:47.64900:42.90800:42.97600:43.11104:26.10952
6Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:44.59000:46.43000:43.66100:43.67404:28.91561

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:43.71400:42.45900:42.20500:42.45204:20.77416
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:44.68300:42.88600:43.13300:43.29004:25.26425
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.79600:43.09300:43.05000:43.33304:27.72834
4Andrew SCOTT 00:47.97600:44.33500:43.78000:45.06104:32.35543
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:47.11300:43.85500:43.91500:43.77304:45.00152
6Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:45.23400:43.70200:43.89100:55.94803:11.35361

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:44.66300:42.99800:42.47500:42.40704:22.94316
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:44.98300:43.03600:42.98300:42.86604:25.31925
3René MÜNNICH 00:47.43800:43.10700:43.51200:43.69904:25.91734
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:45.29100:43.68600:43.22900:42.96204:26.81043
5Mats ÖHMAN 00:45.83500:43.86600:43.45100:43.14604:29.11252
6Anders BRATEN 00:48.52000:43.52000:43.82600:44.35004:53.05761

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:46.58300:49.60000:47.57300:45.51503:12.0232123
2Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:49.84900:46.06200:50.61600:51.22303:20.5452519
3Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:46.12000:49.43001:03.52000:00:0000:00.0002713
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrew SCOTT 00:44.31800:43.99500:44.13600:46.70303:01.800935
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:44.91500:43.78100:46.94800:43.85003:02.1531034
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:49.77700:44.31700:44.79300:47.38903:08.8581628
4Ales FUCÍK 00:47.14500:45.95300:48.75400:45.92003:10.6432024
5Dennis ROMER 00:49.55400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002813
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"M.D.K" 00:49.42400:43.87600:44.28800:43.99003:04.4431331
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:46.03400:44.86500:44.48800:50.34803:08.4511529
3Attila MOZER 00:45.37300:49.19200:45.45900:46.84003:09.5211826
4Mandie AUGUST 00:51.00200:44.69800:45.11500:46.94603:10.6001925
5Derek TOHILL 00:46.55300:44.70200:47.69200:46.98703:08.5632222
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats ÖHMAN 00:45.63000:47.44900:43.90900:43.80203:03.6201133
2Anders BRATEN 00:45.32000:44.58900:43.80900:48.02903:04.3721232
3Kjetil LARSEN 00:45.05600:44.49200:43.86500:50.01403:06.0751430
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:46.38401:03.07400:43.72500:43.80003:19.6572420
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:49.75100:46.54700:45.53900:44.92403:09.4422618
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.35400:42.89000:42.98800:45.53202:57.442342
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:47.41400:43.63100:43.35700:43.52503:00.547539
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:44.48000:43.81200:46.74100:43.54803:01.231737
4René MÜNNICH 00:46.74000:45.83300:43.00300:43.27903:01.441836
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:54.34200:43.81100:44.06000:44.34003:09.1671727
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.14600:42.32200:42.56900:42.37302:56.074150
2Reinis NITISS 00:46.84900:42.21600:42.51800:42.97902:57.221245
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.82100:47.42400:43.26000:43.28503:00.376440
4Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:48.17100:43.34900:43.10800:43.31203:00.703638
5Anton MARKLUND 00:52.89400:55.98200:43.25100:43.15403:17.8952321
"CSUCSU" - DNS
Knut-Ove BORSETH - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:47.09100:42.61600:42.58100:46.58703:01.541539
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:44.11600:43.35300:47.17100:45.51503:02.7821034
3Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:45.92700:47.78900:44.75700:44.76203:05.9571529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Attila MOZER 00:45.59200:48.16500:45.10900:45.23003:06.7541727
2Mandie AUGUST 00:51.06500:45.37300:44.97700:44.78303:09.0132024
3Dennis ROMER 00:46.44300:45.61600:46.14600:48.95603:09.9282123
4Ales FUCÍK 00:58.82100:47.79900:49.83000:47.18903:26.3882321
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:50.71900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002613
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kjetil LARSEN 00:48.95300:43.92600:43.89600:43.88003:03.4711232
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:46.03300:44.93100:44.84600:46.88503:05.4821430
3"M.D.K" 00:44.52900:47.58600:48.22300:44.58803:07.5921925
4Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002713
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002813
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.99300:42.31300:42.18800:44.96802:55.192245
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:44.69100:43.87800:46.74500:43.90503:01.876737
3Anders BRATEN 00:48.82000:43.90700:43.86300:43.63103:03.0021133
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:45.31300:43.64300:44.32700:50.55103:07.3461826
5Philip GEHRMAN 00:50.10600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002513
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:45.81900:43.81700:43.52600:46.31703:02.158836
2Mats ÖHMAN 00:46.50400:45.23800:43.82500:46.84303:05.1451331
3Derek TOHILL 00:45.38400:49.29300:44.59400:43.96803:05.9901628
4Andrew SCOTT 00:48.54000:46.52400:46.58300:47.58403:11.9392222
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:44.94700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002413
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:42.43400:42.16700:42.36700:45.15702:54.783150
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:44.11100:43.85500:46.58600:43.40603:00.624342
3Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:48.16500:43.25400:43.34200:43.56103:01.017440
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:48.58600:43.30300:43.28300:43.79103:01.671638
5René MÜNNICH 00:45.32700:42.87100:47.76200:44.05503:02.707935
"CSUCSU" - DNS
Knut-Ove BORSETH - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Philip GEHRMAN 00:45.29800:44.52700:46.94300:43.69403:03.2061133
2Kjetil LARSEN 00:44.61100:44.02900:46.58000:47.07303:04.9471628
3Dennis ROMER 00:47.12700:50.43900:46.48400:46.62403:13.4332420
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.90900:43.78400:43.63800:46.59103:00.620539
2Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:45.85200:44.93700:45.36700:47.82703:06.6991925
3Mandie AUGUST 00:49.85900:45.10800:45.26600:45.18103:08.2612123
4Ales FUCÍK 00:47.13700:46.48000:49.52400:46.11403:12.0142222
5Attila MOZER 00:53.09600:45.44400:46.15800:45.46403:12.9942321
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrew SCOTT 00:45.02000:44.10000:46.78900:43.67703:02.255737
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:44.77800:44.02100:43.59200:47.82503:02.834836
3Anders BRATEN 00:45.81700:47.56100:43.62100:43.85603:03.5911232
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:59.20700:45.02800:44.71100:44.60203:16.3102519
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002813
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats ÖHMAN 00:47.90900:43.85000:43.84900:43.77103:02.187638
2Derek TOHILL 00:45.13400:44.16000:43.80300:47.02303:02.915935
3"M.D.K" 00:46.04100:44.27500:44.25800:47.86803:05.1101727
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:48.66200:44.53000:45.60700:43.94003:05.4831826
5Tamás KÁRAI 01:09.58100:44.32200:47.25500:44.28903:28.0922618
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:43.23800:42.67500:42.61700:45.64202:56.829245
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:44.98400:43.57800:42.95500:46.09603:00.242440
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:46.22900:43.78200:47.04700:44.19703:03.9441430
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:46.57700:48.09200:43.49600:43.61403:04.3781529
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:53.57500:43.86100:43.97800:44.04503:08.2342024
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.50800:42.33900:42.37800:45.30602:56.154150
2René MÜNNICH 00:47.61300:42.87100:43.07700:43.01102:59.185342
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:44.55700:43.17700:43.43600:49.15103:02.9731034
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:43.07200:42.27200:42.21300:53.56003:03.7661331
5Anton MARKLUND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002713
"CSUCSU" - DNS
Knut-Ove BORSETH - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:44.27500:43.27400:43.56300:46.78903:00.569737
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:44.83500:43.69500:46.56900:44.14803:01.972935
3Magda ANDERSSON 00:48.14300:44.27000:44.43300:44.23903:03.8761529
4Andrew SCOTT 00:45.08000:47.91100:44.38000:44.38503:04.6921628
5Knut-Ove BORSETH 00:50.14800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0003013
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.96400:42.74600:42.75900:45.13402:57.381245
2Mats ÖHMAN 00:47.34800:44.15400:44.36400:43.84003:02.5161232
3"M.D.K" 00:48.60000:44.18800:44.18800:43.90003:03.7711430
4Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:45.51400:45.41200:44.27700:46.78303:05.0311727
5"CSUCSU" 00:44.85700:43.76000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002913
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.26500:42.96700:43.45200:46.14402:58.481440
2Reinis NITISS 00:45.16000:44.25000:42.22500:45.63903:00.039638
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.46800:44.20600:44.18800:43.77603:02.3191133
4Derek TOHILL 00:44.80000:44.86800:47.01100:44.12403:03.5691331
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:50.49300:45.40000:44.76800:45.28303:08.9112024
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:44.25400:44.05100:46.78300:43.41203:01.181836
2Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:49.48200:45.53200:44.79400:45.15803:07.7891826
3Mandie AUGUST 00:50.73200:45.77600:45.63500:45.03703:09.9732321
4Dennis ROMER 00:45.87200:52.19400:49.16500:46.41703:16.3802618
5Kjetil LARSEN 00:43.85600:43.96700:43.58200:43.56702:57.5072717
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:43.63700:45.53100:42.79300:43.35802:57.996342
2René MÜNNICH 00:43.25200:42.58900:42.94100:47.85702:59.276539
3Anders BRATEN 00:44.99700:49.12700:44.26300:47.47503:08.5901925
4Attila MOZER 00:51.12200:45.39500:45.33600:46.75403:11.3882420
5Ales FUCÍK 00:47.48100:47.17300:48.49300:48.71903:14.6542519
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.15700:42.33000:43.44800:42.60702:57.228150
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:47.25200:43.95900:43.87700:44.03103:01.9731034
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:46.15000:46.71700:47.82000:45.68003:09.3982123
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.65800:46.81200:43.70600:52.70603:09.5542222
5Philip GEHRMAN 00:44.43700:43.78400:43.54901:42.28403:56.7182816