Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Nor

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:46.98800:39.52300:39.31100:39.50504:04.61718
2Anton MARKLUND 00:43.51100:39.12300:39.89900:40.59104:08.21125
3Alexander HVAAL 00:47.87600:40.44800:39.75500:39.87704:08.87334
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:48.45000:40.80300:40.37600:40.27204:11.51143
5Tamás-Pál KISS 00:43.80700:39.45200:39.51900:40.99804:07.04152
6Tommy RUSTAD 00:44.02900:43.62000:39.59600:00:0002:07.24561

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:43.11900:39.94000:43.34900:40.05704:06.48616
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:48.23200:39.85100:40.30200:40.37704:09.97125
3Alexander HVAAL 00:43.80400:40.25200:40.36300:40.62304:10.64934
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:47.06900:39.34700:56.37200:40.60004:24.96743
5Derek TOHILL 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00052
6Henning SOLBERG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:47.67900:40.31400:40.06000:40.33004:09.17016
2Anton MARKLUND 00:44.17000:41.76800:40.34200:43.88204:10.57625
3Tamás-Pál KISS 00:44.13300:41.45600:40.28900:39.96004:10.99034
4Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:48.51100:40.75100:40.21300:40.31404:11.61643
5Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:45.69500:45.13300:40.73300:40.16904:13.24752
6Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:45.21600:41.99500:00:0000:00:0001:27.21161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:45.09400:41.73300:45.04900:41.06302:52.9392321
2Andri ÕUN 00:50.72500:57.07400:45.55300:43.11103:16.4632915
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0003111
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:49.07700:40.94500:41.05400:41.66802:52.7442222
2Andreas STEFFEN 00:45.74600:41.70000:41.59700:46.16802:55.2112618
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:50.07600:42.16000:41.83800:44.60802:58.6822816
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats ÖHMAN 00:43.24600:39.93000:40.41100:44.06702:47.654836
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.51300:40.71100:40.54500:41.18802:49.9571925
3"M.D.K" 00:49.41900:41.27700:41.43200:40.81202:52.9402420
4Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:48.65600:41.52100:41.39000:43.06702:54.6342519
5Riku TAHKO 00:50.53500:41.42800:00:0000:00:0000:00.0003011
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:47.27100:40.33400:39.55900:40.33702:47.501737
2Henning SOLBERG 00:43.62300:40.33900:40.04400:44.51002:48.5161232
3Derek TOHILL 00:47.75000:40.43100:40.23900:40.46702:48.8871430
4Firmin CADEDDU 00:44.81200:40.22200:40.56100:44.34902:49.9441826
5Martin KACZMARSKI 00:48.47100:40.95700:40.28600:40.87302:50.5872024
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:46.66200:39.77700:40.81700:40.66802:47.9241034
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:43.30500:40.01900:40.42000:45.06902:48.8131331
3René MUENNICH 00:47.12200:39.98600:40.77300:41.18802:49.0691529
4Knut-Ove BORSETH 00:45.63200:40.61000:40.66200:44.86402:51.7682123
5Joachim HVAAL 00:51.67100:44.62900:40.83500:40.71202:57.8472717
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:46.35900:39.91400:39.71300:39.92902:45.915440
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.60900:39.95700:40.02900:43.50202:47.097638
3Alexander HVAAL 00:47.30900:39.97900:39.80700:40.61002:47.705935
4Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:43.99900:40.36400:44.33800:40.66202:49.3631628
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:44.81200:44.31800:40.24400:40.41602:49.7901727
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:45.90400:39.16200:39.19600:39.39102:43.653150
2Anton MARKLUND 00:42.79400:39.39500:39.15700:43.19802:44.544245
3Robin LARSSON 00:43.51500:39.64600:39.24600:43.27002:45.677342
4Tamás-Pál KISS 00:46.66000:39.29500:40.53500:39.82502:46.315539
5Tommy RUSTAD 00:48.42000:39.74800:40.61200:39.54602:48.3261133
Mart TIKKERBÄR - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Martin KACZMARSKI 00:47.87500:41.77600:41.10600:41.25202:52.0092024
2"M.D.K" 00:49.11400:42.12300:41.71600:41.88002:54.8332222
3Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:45.86900:41.95700:42.25100:45.81102:55.8882519
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Magda ANDERSSON 00:43.81500:40.66800:44.24000:41.45702:50.1801133
2René MUENNICH 00:44.24000:44.21900:41.03100:41.10102:50.5911430
3Mats ÖHMAN 00:48.14000:41.28900:40.69000:43.49802:53.6172123
4Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:46.97100:46.26100:00:0000:00:0000:00.0003111
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:43.20500:39.67200:39.70000:44.01802:46.595440
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:47.43000:40.59400:40.76900:40.59302:49.3861034
3Firmin CADEDDU 00:45.18300:40.62700:40.91200:44.77702:51.4991826
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:51.05700:41.82100:42.50200:42.62202:58.0022816
5Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 01:00.93100:42.29100:43.32100:42.47203:09.0153014
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:43.69600:40.57700:44.06700:40.99902:49.339935
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:44.30600:44.73800:40.90100:40.59302:50.5381331
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:48.70100:41.16700:40.73500:40.68102:51.2841727
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:48.49600:42.75300:41.78100:42.44102:55.4712420
5Andri ÕUN 00:51.35800:43.26600:42.83000:43.22003:00.6732915
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Alexander HVAAL 00:43.55800:40.75400:40.30000:44.39602:49.008836
2Knut-Ove BORSETH 00:48.03600:40.48900:40.80900:40.93402:50.2681232
3Joachim HVAAL 00:44.68000:40.78000:40.81900:44.82502:51.1041529
4Andreas STEFFEN 00:51.50000:41.76700:41.87600:41.70302:56.8462618
5Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:45.50000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0003211
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:42.78500:39.24300:39.41400:43.38902:44.831150
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:46.40200:40.14100:40.72500:39.97802:47.246638
3Henning SOLBERG 00:48.23000:40.81300:41.18300:41.04302:51.2691628
4Derek TOHILL 00:45.02100:40.67500:41.11200:44.89102:51.6991925
5Riku TAHKO 00:48.92600:41.10300:42.70100:42.46902:55.1992321
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:46.19400:39.55600:39.94400:39.75602:45.450245
2Robin LARSSON 00:42.91700:39.69700:39.82800:43.57402:46.016342
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.28700:39.91200:43.54000:39.93002:46.669539
4Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:47.91000:40.48800:40.32600:40.05002:48.774737
5Mandie AUGUST 00:49.35700:45.14900:41.37800:41.49402:57.3782717

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:53.90800:45.56600:46.22500:45.47403:11.173342
2Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:51.10200:47.60800:51.77200:49.14203:19.6242816
3Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:55.74100:51.26500:47.37600:46.61103:20.9933014
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:49.54900:46.51500:50.73900:45.64003:12.443539
2Andreas STEFFEN 00:55.97300:46.10700:46.33300:47.58603:15.9991232
3Andri ÕUN 00:50.69000:47.13200:47.00600:51.94703:16.7751628
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:54.63500:47.76500:47.30900:48.80403:18.5132222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:47.82800:44.13500:44.35700:48.22503:04.545150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:49.68300:44.97100:49.54000:46.14503:10.339245
3Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:55.29700:47.17100:47.95600:46.22403:16.6481430
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:56.21600:47.22300:47.49600:46.52203:17.4571925
5"M.D.K" 00:54.14500:48.40700:54.57700:00:0000:00.0003211
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Riku TAHKO 00:53.63900:45.92700:46.64100:47.03603:13.243737
2Joachim HVAAL 00:54.44400:46.86400:47.40900:46.92303:15.6401133
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:55.49500:46.90000:48.31500:48.06903:18.7792420
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:50.40300:46.71000:50.40200:51.59803:19.1132618
5Martin KACZMARSKI 00:57.31200:47.14700:47.20400:49.48203:21.1453113
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:49.77800:46.25200:46.43000:50.50003:12.960638
2Henning SOLBERG 00:55.03600:45.80000:46.84700:47.92603:15.6091034
3Knut-Ove BORSETH 00:50.73500:46.87000:51.52000:47.60703:16.7321529
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:51.61400:51.98300:47.83000:47.36003:18.7872519
5René MUENNICH 00:53.40100:50.85300:47.84900:47.01403:19.1172717
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:53.83400:46.47200:47.00600:47.14503:14.457935
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:50.35400:47.17500:48.24100:51.52003:17.2901727
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:51.36400:47.23700:50.61800:48.72803:17.9472024
4Firmin CADEDDU 00:55.59500:47.15700:48.05700:47.73403:18.5432321
5Mats ÖHMAN 00:54.22100:48.00000:48.39600:50.14203:20.7592915
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:50.19900:45.80500:45.89800:49.69103:11.593440
2Anton MARKLUND 00:53.71000:46.65200:46.56100:47.28003:14.203836
3Alexander HVAAL 00:51.06600:47.41500:46.89200:51.01103:16.3841331
4Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:54.84200:47.55900:46.99600:48.05803:17.4551826
5Tamás-Pál KISS 00:51.86600:51.80500:46.51300:48.15403:18.3382123

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:52.88200:43.98300:44.07500:45.33403:06.274638
2Firmin CADEDDU 00:54.16000:44.57600:44.56400:44.15803:07.458935
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:49.47500:44.80800:45.46400:50.52603:10.2731529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:52.21100:43.24800:42.75700:43.66803:01.884150
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:48.05300:44.00100:44.77700:49.54003:06.371737
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:48.98200:48.45000:43.84200:45.62403:06.898836
4"M.D.K" 00:53.87300:46.09200:47.56000:47.15003:14.6752321
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Knut-Ove BORSETH 00:48.04200:44.69200:45.40600:50.02603:08.1661232
2Riku TAHKO 00:49.28800:50.05100:45.30300:46.44303:11.0851727
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:50.48300:44.92800:51.12500:46.77603:13.3122222
4Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:52.98200:45.71700:51.37800:46.26803:16.3452519
5Andri ÕUN 00:55.62300:47.85200:48.23900:47.12203:18.8362618
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:47.99600:43.25400:44.75700:47.34603:03.353342
2Derek TOHILL 00:52.80000:45.40000:44.91700:44.81303:07.9301133
3Henning SOLBERG 00:49.78600:44.33800:46.28000:49.70903:10.1131430
4Andreas STEFFEN 00:51.57100:46.21700:54.94900:46.43503:19.1722717
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:57.00600:48.52600:47.99800:48.28403:21.8142816
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:46.97500:44.89200:42.91200:47.93803:02.717245
2Alexander HVAAL 00:51.51600:43.89600:45.08700:44.11903:04.618539
3Martin KACZMARSKI 00:48.89400:45.39500:47.83600:49.55503:11.6801826
4Joachim HVAAL 00:54.78300:46.30100:44.85100:46.26703:12.2022024
5Mandie AUGUST 01:03.95700:46.29701:02.58600:00:0000:00.0003111
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mats ÖHMAN 00:48.58000:44.44900:48.91500:45.52303:07.4671034
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:50.96400:49.33400:45.00600:45.59503:10.8991628
3Robin LARSSON 00:49.51400:44.36800:49.15100:44.96903:08.0022123
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.70000:47.01500:50.28600:46.30103:16.3022420
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000320
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:48.65900:43.74800:43.57400:48.55603:04.537440
2René MUENNICH 00:52.15400:44.65300:45.84700:45.61403:08.2681331
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:54.37400:45.27200:45.29400:46.96303:11.9031925
4Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:49.81200:52.76700:51.43100:47.87503:21.8852915
5Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:55.95800:49.11200:52.51300:47.19203:24.7753014