Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Lva

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:50.46200:50.24300:50.35900:50.20005:11.43818
2Robin LARSSON 00:51.95800:50.49700:50.88400:54.14205:14.92725
3Tamás-Pál KISS 00:52.25100:50.63200:53.78600:50.78305:15.61034
4Tommy RUSTAD 00:56.46900:51.70300:51.78000:51.75605:19.13643
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:53.08400:54.29600:52.19600:55.52205:25.19752
6Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:53.71500:56.39700:50.15100:51.76505:19.60261

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:51.97200:54.09000:50.91500:51.51705:15.04216
2Robin LARSSON 00:51.66900:50.80600:54.26800:52.20305:16.53225
3Tommy RUSTAD 00:56.73800:50.51900:50.71400:51.33305:17.06634
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:57.96700:51.69800:53.30000:53.43405:29.12343
5Alexander HVAAL 00:57.98200:51.66200:53.12800:53.60505:29.56552
6Derek TOHILL 00:53.28800:51.94900:00:0000:00:0001:50.30561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:50.29100:50.28400:50.23300:53.86005:10.43816
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:51.03900:49.98800:53.94500:51.80205:14.36825
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:53.04800:51.48100:51.79900:52.32105:22.53934
4Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:54.52500:52.08300:51.47900:55.54505:22.98243
5Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:53.32500:51.49000:52.02400:53.03605:23.94952
6Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:56.20100:51.68600:51.59100:53.26605:46.33661

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Riku TAHKO 00:52.72100:51.79900:55.57200:52.89903:38.468935
2Joachim HVAAL 00:56.53700:52.88500:52.77000:53.11803:41.4751727
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:54.15700:56.30100:52.23200:52.41200:00.000280
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:55.67500:53.88600:56.98500:54.67103:46.7021925
2Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:56.81900:59.02800:56.28900:58.65903:56.4602123
3Andri ÕUN 00:55.33401:09.61100:53.91000:55.40503:59.9442222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:53.65000:56.57700:53.10500:52.52303:41.2491628
2Martin KACZMARSKI 00:56.47100:51.79500:52.79700:56.22003:42.7641826
3Philip GEHRMAN 00:53.36000:53.43600:58.71100:56.39803:47.1142024
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 01:02.11001:00.03101:04.94200:59.81104:12.4072321
5Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002515
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:51.46300:51.37400:51.59300:54.82603:34.358539
2Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:52.65600:51.70000:51.75300:55.25003:36.430638
3Alexander HVAAL 00:56.80700:51.94900:51.78600:51.70903:37.905836
4Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:54.06300:52.13600:55.70700:52.67703:39.7541430
5Magda ANDERSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002415
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:52.23300:54.89200:50.91800:51.00403:34.357440
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:52.19700:51.84100:56.13100:52.10503:37.329737
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:54.31900:55.25200:52.16300:51.61203:38.4751034
4René MUENNICH 00:54.44700:53.36500:54.78400:51.84803:39.5901331
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:57.23200:52.48500:52.89800:52.78403:40.7021529
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:50.59300:50.33300:53.73200:50.58403:30.272150
2Anton MARKLUND 00:51.05100:53.94200:50.63100:50.26203:31.196245
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:55.92300:50.89800:50.89000:50.45103:33.454342
4Derek TOHILL 00:53.31200:55.18800:52.78900:52.19703:38.6351133
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:53.45600:52.59300:55.32500:52.84903:39.4341232
Ole-Kristian TEMTE - DNS
"M.D.K" - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:55.97300:55.11200:55.33600:58.70703:50.731836
2Martin KACZMARSKI 01:01.58200:56.12400:56.82800:56.66103:57.0841628
3Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:58.41800:58.21701:01.00401:22.69304:26.2492321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MUENNICH 00:55.78400:54.80500:55.22100:59.07503:50.299737
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:56.81800:56.71700:57.01600:59.41403:55.8471529
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 01:02.90600:57.84100:57.48000:59.43804:03.5861925
4Andri ÕUN 01:00.85800:57.54001:01.61300:58.43504:04.5072123
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:59.26200:57.20701:02.64500:00:0000:00.0002615
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:57.93600:56.28100:59.17200:56.30303:55.2681430
2Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 01:00.59400:56.81001:01.20100:59.14204:03.6352024
3Mandie AUGUST 01:02.45700:57.56401:07.06101:07.71104:20.5352222
4Riku TAHKO 01:03.33500:56.95501:06.41201:24.02504:36.7752420
5Joachim HVAAL 01:00.10400:57.23500:59.85000:00:0000:00.0002515
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Alexander HVAAL 01:00.04900:55.94200:55.77800:55.60103:53.3811133
2Tommy RUSTAD 00:57.40801:00.29700:55.00100:55.61103:54.0611232
3Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:56.72300:58.34200:59.43700:55.81903:55.8571727
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:56.44800:56.19200:59.20700:57.26804:02.5271826
5"M.D.K" 01:06.10200:57.78000:57.87800:00:0000:00.0002715
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:55.11900:58.23600:55.39600:55.84403:49.959440
2Robin LARSSON 00:59.84300:54.81200:54.39200:55.33803:50.166638
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:55.66000:55.42800:55.50000:59.72603:51.749935
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 01:00.51600:55.37600:54.99800:55.53003:52.5511034
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:59.98000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002815
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:54.32100:54.27600:53.84700:56.79803:44.917150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:58.39700:54.18200:54.67800:53.67203:46.804245
3Tamás-Pál KISS 00:58.81300:54.09800:54.30500:54.32203:47.873342
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:55.43400:58.37300:55.46100:55.19703:50.110539
5Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:56.77600:54.92300:58.49800:58.60603:54.8951331

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Joachim HVAAL 01:02.36100:59.00501:01.65100:58.04804:08.1431925
2René MUENNICH 01:10.64001:08.64801:02.55101:08.44904:36.1182519
3Mart TIKKERBÄR 01:09.25001:16.72401:22.16301:11.38505:06.1152618
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"M.D.K" 00:57.96900:56.99400:59.88000:57.79903:58.3721331
2Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 01:06.08801:04.22801:01.49801:01.40204:19.5082024
3Andri ÕUN 01:13.86201:03.85800:59.11700:58.41104:21.2752123
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 01:08.37401:03.71201:05.57201:02.96904:27.1002321
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 01:05.13801:06.96801:07.97001:03.34004:29.2462420
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:56.12600:55.73600:59.71800:56.17803:53.274737
2Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:59.38600:57.57200:59.88200:56.04703:58.7381430
3Mandie AUGUST 00:59.27801:00.98200:58.46300:57.22904:01.4881628
4Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 01:01.68900:58.46201:00.95200:57.11204:03.9721727
5Martin KACZMARSKI 01:02.57300:56.37400:56.53800:56.55200:00.000280
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:56.80100:54.98500:59.78200:55.49703:52.707440
2Andréa DUBOURG 01:02.22000:55.91700:55.21500:55.90203:55.354935
3Philip GEHRMAN 00:57.32900:59.03600:56.71100:57.10203:56.0411232
4Riku TAHKO 01:05.00901:00.07600:57.42900:57.24604:05.9441826
5Magda ANDERSSON 01:02.76801:08.33601:04.02101:04.44504:25.5082222
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 01:01.17700:54.22700:54.62700:53.96803:49.902245
2Derek TOHILL 00:56.45600:58.69700:57.36800:56.31603:54.564836
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:57.46700:59.05200:56.67300:56.68603:55.7381034
4Tommy RUSTAD 01:01.38600:55.13500:56.76100:56.52303:56.0151133
5Alexander HVAAL 01:02.67200:57.52700:57.02300:56.60604:00.1581529
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:55.43400:54.32600:54.44300:57.91003:47.706150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:57.80700:57.26800:54.22600:55.07003:50.366342
3Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 01:00.99100:54.87100:55.25600:56.01103:52.866539
4Robin LARSSON 00:58.72400:58.43100:54.80200:54.93803:53.063638
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:57.37800:55.28900:55.17900:58.88600:00.000270

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:51.65500:51.67800:51.77800:55.15503:35.126539
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:52.67300:52.44800:55.84300:52.91803:38.8461232
3Magda ANDERSSON 00:55.96600:52.30300:53.11700:53.27403:39.6281529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:52.20200:52.01100:51.32500:54.64403:35.042440
2Tamás-Pál KISS 00:52.87500:55.03100:50.71700:51.91303:35.451638
3Tommy RUSTAD 00:53.57100:51.72600:54.52000:51.26103:36.015737
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:52.77100:52.15600:53.22500:55.82003:38.9391331
5Mandie AUGUST 00:58.09000:53.59700:52.62200:53.28803:42.7951925
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Riku TAHKO 00:53.37400:52.49500:52.49400:55.90803:39.2041430
2Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:54.30500:51.98200:55.83100:53.24703:40.3941727
3"M.D.K" 00:59.57700:54.81500:54.02700:53.97003:47.3292321
4Ole-Kristian TEMTE 01:00.60000:55.22100:56.38700:54.62003:51.8232519
5René MUENNICH 01:07.19301:05.78400:59.72001:00.69204:18.2982816
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:52.17200:51.79800:54.31900:51.77303:35.002342
2Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:57.94900:53.10300:52.80800:52.24703:41.4631826
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:56.09100:54.18700:56.38300:54.93603:46.7282123
4Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:56.38400:57.40000:53.35400:54.54703:46.8382222
5Andri ÕUN 00:59.19700:54.27000:55.01000:54.53703:48.3422420
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:50.93300:50.90700:50.17900:53.24103:30.161245
2Derek TOHILL 00:52.73400:51.89100:51.88900:54.77403:36.261836
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:53.52400:51.91500:52.04500:55.27803:37.737935
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:54.71200:51.62500:55.14200:51.84203:38.3431133
5Martin KACZMARSKI 00:58.59000:51.82500:51.65300:52.42203:39.6531628
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:50.10500:50.28200:50.10200:54.05903:29.354150
2Alexander HVAAL 00:52.84200:51.98700:55.23700:52.52603:37.7581034
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:54.94000:53.81500:56.45100:53.70803:44.3242024
4Joachim HVAAL 01:16.80500:52.94100:52.52800:52.97204:00.3762618
5Mart TIKKERBÄR 00:55.19400:54.63300:57.34401:08.22504:01.1672717