Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Lva

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:50.15900:49.82300:50.04500:50.06505:09.05018
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.89300:49.59200:50.04400:50.16405:09.32225
3Anton MARKLUND 00:51.41600:50.04600:50.08500:50.22105:16.73934
4René MÜNNICH 00:55.44600:50.83000:50.62600:50.50805:16.78843
5Sondre EVJEN 00:52.90200:50.92700:50.69300:53.85805:17.28252
6Krisztián SZABÓ 00:57.30700:53.05400:50.00700:50.20405:27.16261

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:49.61100:49.73300:50.20800:50.72405:10.73916
2René MÜNNICH 00:50.24200:49.99800:51.26700:50.74005:12.55025
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:56.02300:52.14000:50.74000:51.37005:18.09234
4Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:52.99700:53.80900:51.79700:52.42805:20.57343
5Philip GEHRMAN 00:54.75000:55.12900:52.43700:53.12305:26.18952
6Tamás KÁRAI 00:54.77500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:00.14761

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:50.19900:49.81200:50.04900:49.82405:07.68916
2Anton MARKLUND 00:50.43900:49.92700:49.88400:49.84805:10.29725
3Sondre EVJEN 00:52.72400:50.13100:50.59200:50.68805:14.91034
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:51.20500:50.76000:50.84000:54.56805:15.30643
5Kjetil LARSEN 00:55.11900:51.60800:51.78500:52.59405:22.92452
6Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:52.22600:50.28000:53.91900:51.09303:32.73861

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:55.13100:50.92000:51.17500:51.16003:33.398539
2Attila MOZER 00:52.77800:55.86400:52.35600:51.79303:37.8241727
3Magda ANDERSSON 00:52.93200:56.21200:52.31200:52.05503:38.4631925
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:50.33200:50.31000:50.12500:53.50303:29.212150
2Anders BRATEN 00:51.87600:50.95100:51.67000:54.90003:34.462836
3Daniel THOREN 00:54.40400:52.92300:56.91400:53.47703:42.8662024
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:54.99800:52.07900:52.20900:52.85303:46.9252123
5Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002316
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:52.65000:51.34100:54.21400:51.55903:34.704935
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.49700:50.89000:51.24900:55.22603:34.8891034
3Derek TOHILL 00:54.08400:51.11800:54.69700:52.19803:37.0711529
4Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:56.18200:51.89400:52.00100:52.66403:37.7831628
5Sondre EVJEN 00:55.13600:54.78000:50.76300:52.50903:38.1601826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MÜNNICH 00:52.61800:51.35800:51.44600:53.56003:33.966638
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:55.70900:50.76800:51.21600:51.55103:34.195737
3Kjetil LARSEN 00:52.36100:51.41500:55.12700:51.53403:35.3831133
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:53.68300:53.66200:51.62600:51.71403:35.7111232
5Cyril RAYMOND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002216
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:51.36100:49.84100:50.01100:52.97003:29.230245
2Anton MARKLUND 00:52.52700:49.58000:50.21600:53.79003:31.124342
3Reinis NITISS 00:56.63300:49.75400:50.27400:51.07703:32.689440
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:54.34000:50.53200:51.44600:54.66203:35.9551331
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:53.46300:53.76800:51.71700:51.96303:35.9771430
"CSUCSU" - DNS
Ales FUCÍK - DNS
Peter HEDSTRÖM - DNS
Paulius PLESKOVAS - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andréa DUBOURG 00:51.56800:51.15900:50.74400:54.14203:32.577539
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:51.32800:51.75200:51.52500:54.80803:34.3161133
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:53.63100:56.15800:52.53200:53.87403:41.6401727
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:54.85400:51.35300:55.36200:57.40903:44.0462024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:50.97500:50.59100:51.16700:54.33003:31.948342
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:51.95200:50.77000:54.20100:51.49203:33.355836
3Anders BRATEN 00:58.26200:52.31700:53.35400:52.71403:41.6591826
4Daniel THOREN 00:53.75500:56.45300:53.03100:55.16203:43.7091925
5Attila MOZER 00:53.48500:54.84300:55.74300:55.62103:44.7092123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:53.66000:52.22000:51.02200:54.46103:36.4501529
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:56.76200:51.73200:51.82800:51.80803:37.0771628
3"CSUCSU" 00:53.22900:55.64600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002216
4Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002316
5Magda ANDERSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002416
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:50.42400:49.61100:49.61700:52.85303:27.496150
2Kjetil LARSEN 00:51.53700:51.46500:54.46100:51.95103:34.2831034
3Sondre EVJEN 00:55.34100:50.83900:51.38000:52.29303:34.8521232
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:52.13900:50.91100:55.03800:52.34203:35.5431331
5Derek TOHILL 00:53.37900:51.18800:51.48700:54.64103:35.8841430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:50.60100:49.95300:50.02700:53.36003:28.879245
2Anton MARKLUND 00:51.65100:49.69200:50.54800:55.15003:32.020440
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:55.48200:49.86500:50.00300:52.43203:32.720638
4René MÜNNICH 00:52.64000:50.79200:53.60800:51.13803:33.192737
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:53.26500:54.33900:50.80100:50.73103:34.087935
Ales FUCÍK - DNS
Peter HEDSTRÖM - DNS
Paulius PLESKOVAS - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Magda ANDERSSON 01:01.31400:51.25500:52.98200:51.59503:42.0791529
2Ales FUCÍK 00:56.73700:54.62200:57.78600:54.37703:48.7371925
3Attila MOZER 01:09.76400:53.38200:53.33400:53.06203:54.6402024
4Anders BRATEN 01:17.54400:53.29800:51.51900:51.11503:58.4982123
5Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002516
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:51.75500:54.60000:54.79500:51.72803:37.7811034
2"CSUCSU" 00:53.69600:52.83900:52.58200:56.20803:40.3191232
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:53.94600:53.12500:56.08800:52.34203:40.5241331
4Daniel THOREN 00:55.34000:53.64100:54.61300:56.94403:45.8061727
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002416
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:52.28900:51.68700:51.42200:55.06203:35.413737
2Kjetil LARSEN 00:53.32000:54.71000:52.30000:51.72703:37.019935
3Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:57.14200:51.71300:53.79000:52.14503:39.9271133
4Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:58.21500:51.49200:53.33900:53.90703:42.0331430
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:56.57200:52.01500:53.65101:13.12704:00.5242222
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:51.88500:50.73400:51.16300:54.76203:33.388539
2Sondre EVJEN 00:53.37700:50.44000:53.75000:51.13403:33.692638
3Philip GEHRMAN 01:03.76000:51.95000:51.57000:52.42603:44.6231628
4Jere KALLIOKOSKI 01:02.90400:51.57100:51.70800:55.08003:46.0941826
5Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:56.92501:03.08401:00.55701:00.81704:06.7182321
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:50.50700:49.35700:50.12100:53.01403:27.844150
2Anton MARKLUND 00:50.95400:49.59500:53.21400:50.56003:29.238245
3Cyril RAYMOND 00:52.95300:50.00500:50.66200:53.46303:31.920342
4René MÜNNICH 00:55.49900:50.10300:51.13600:50.57603:32.199440
5Krisztián SZABÓ 00:54.42100:50.59600:53.39200:52.93703:36.201836
Peter HEDSTRÖM - DNS
Paulius PLESKOVAS - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MÜNNICH 00:54.87200:50.54200:50.21700:50.40703:30.979539
2Kjetil LARSEN 00:52.04600:51.71700:54.33800:51.92303:34.9511133
3Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:56.37300:51.28400:51.13100:51.79303:35.6041331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:50.09100:49.16800:49.48100:53.20203:26.893150
2Derek TOHILL 00:55.35900:51.03700:51.01400:54.58203:37.0171529
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:56.34401:02.39201:01.44701:03.20704:08.2132420
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Daniel THOREN 00:54.12600:56.39300:53.52800:55.12203:44.3831925
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:56.34200:50.94100:51.42101:00.77903:44.7422024
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 01:02.89900:53.25100:56.22300:53.14803:50.7192123
4Anders BRATEN 00:52.39600:51.78100:55.09500:57.05503:41.2722321
5Magda ANDERSSON 00:51.99300:51.41800:54.92901:28.45104:11.6702519
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:50.44000:53.42500:49.62900:50.20903:28.630440
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:50.40600:51.20000:55.24400:51.17603:32.834737
3Sondre EVJEN 00:52.54200:51.42100:54.45200:51.18403:34.6411034
4Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:55.38700:51.74000:51.90200:51.88803:35.8681430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.06500:49.67900:50.25700:53.11603:27.901245
2Reinis NITISS 00:50.40700:49.69600:53.33000:50.19803:28.425342
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:54.99900:50.40200:50.37200:50.65003:31.327638
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:52.12100:54.21200:51.61800:51.05903:33.867836
5Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:56.18100:52.32000:52.57000:52.25603:38.4411727
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:51.76500:50.75900:51.81200:55.27703:34.452935
2Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:52.64900:51.19300:51.37000:55.07103:35.0911232
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:55.33800:54.20200:51.37800:51.88303:37.7811628
4"CSUCSU" 00:53.68700:52.52900:56.73200:53.58803:41.4291826
5Attila MOZER 00:58.31000:54.84100:57.87300:57.11303:53.1782222
Paulius PLESKOVAS - DNS
Ales FUCÍK - DNS