Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Fra

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:36.96100:36.71700:38.18200:36.99003:46.85018
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:38.16200:38.28000:37.04400:37.12703:48.24525
3Anton MARKLUND 00:39.79800:36.99800:37.24900:37.22903:49.87034
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:41.02100:37.77400:37.18100:37.51103:52.61843
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:41.28500:38.47600:38.91500:37.83403:55.89452
6Reinis NITISS 00:41.25100:42.69800:40.92300:41.15304:11.46661

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:37.63200:37.21100:37.29700:37.35203:49.00716
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:38.09700:37.49100:38.59500:37.45303:50.02525
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:38.36000:37.47300:37.22900:37.36103:50.52534
4Mário BARBOSA 00:40.41500:37.97400:38.23800:38.05603:54.30943
5René MÜNNICH 00:38.74700:39.81600:38.20400:38.03003:54.65752
6Tamás KÁRAI 00:39.69700:37.94900:39.71400:37.98803:55.26861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:36.91000:36.93900:36.90200:37.02203:46.98816
2Reinis NITISS 00:37.53700:37.06600:36.99500:38.39703:47.59125
3Anton MARKLUND 00:37.71200:37.12600:38.32600:37.60003:49.50834
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:38.96100:39.40300:37.72800:37.72903:53.25943
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:40.65500:38.61500:37.75500:37.77903:54.22652
6Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:38.97000:39.28000:41.09100:40.77502:44.78061

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:37.93800:37.70100:38.12700:39.12602:36.507245
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:38.20900:39.92000:38.73500:38.34402:38.885836
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002814
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:37.98700:38.05600:38.34600:40.03702:38.033539
2Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:39.76500:38.80200:40.20400:39.22902:41.7231331
3Patrick GUILLERME 00:42.04800:39.11700:38.48500:38.83102:42.4371628
4Ales FUCÍK 00:41.05200:40.36300:39.69500:40.93802:46.0202123
5Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:40.15100:48.74700:39.26100:39.82302:51.7092222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders BRATEN 00:39.70100:40.08800:38.90600:38.62902:41.0671232
2"CSUCSU" 00:39.44200:39.27600:38.96300:40.44502:41.7801430
3Fabien PAILLER 00:41.42300:39.98000:39.31200:38.24802:42.9071727
4Attila MOZER 00:41.03400:39.78100:41.77300:39.58302:45.9992024
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002714
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mário BARBOSA 00:37.87000:39.65500:38.37100:38.52302:38.098638
2René MÜNNICH 00:39.66900:38.23600:38.36300:38.45602:38.397737
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:41.75200:38.52700:39.34400:38.49102:42.3011529
4Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:41.47200:38.86700:40.05000:39.10502:43.2641826
5Kjetil LARSEN 00:41.01100:38.99200:40.47901:00.22303:04.5042321
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Magda ANDERSSON 00:38.72800:38.43800:40.09200:38.65202:39.543935
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:40.82800:38.62100:41.14200:39.29402:43.5811925
3Derek TOHILL 00:47.61500:41.46100:49.16200:44.53203:06.4742420
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:39.19900:40.52700:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002514
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002614
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:37.80000:38.14600:37.41000:38.55602:35.622150
2Reinis NITISS 00:38.43500:38.22200:38.74100:37.72002:36.769342
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:39.28300:37.82900:37.93800:38.85002:37.531440
4Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:41.17100:38.27300:38.85900:37.94802:39.9591034
5Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:40.71400:38.68200:39.34500:38.18202:40.6451133
"M.D.K" - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fabien PAILLER 00:43.94600:42.90400:42.76900:43.61402:56.9781826
2Patrick GUILLERME 00:44.65000:42.88800:43.16600:43.80102:58.2672519
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.46000:42.87200:43.00400:52.70303:05.7032618
4Andréa DUBOURG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002814
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kjetil LARSEN 00:42.81400:42.97900:42.30000:42.64302:54.4171430
2Anders BRATEN 00:44.45900:43.01100:42.69000:42.87702:56.9371727
3Attila MOZER 00:43.83500:43.06000:44.08300:43.16102:58.0881925
4Ales FUCÍK 00:44.71800:44.29200:43.28100:43.12902:59.5472321
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mário BARBOSA 00:43.40300:43.14300:42.89400:42.12502:55.3531529
2"CSUCSU" 00:44.66500:41.73300:42.57000:43.34202:56.0351628
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:44.86500:43.69400:42.74800:43.22002:58.4342024
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:46.14400:42.95700:42.76400:43.25302:58.9052123
5Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:45.63100:42.43900:42.59300:42.32102:56.7242420
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Philip GEHRMAN 00:41.42400:41.67500:42.34100:41.50702:50.708737
2Derek TOHILL 00:43.35800:41.48000:41.08400:41.14202:51.235935
3Magda ANDERSSON 00:42.89900:42.89100:41.85300:41.07902:52.4841034
4Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:43.12400:41.56900:42.21900:42.08402:52.9711133
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:47.01700:41.70700:41.01100:40.88302:54.2441331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:43.14100:41.30100:40.71100:40.95802:49.824539
2Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:42.67000:41.95000:40.83300:40.87702:50.116638
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:42.48200:41.67400:40.38700:42.92102:51.219836
4René MÜNNICH 00:43.58500:42.51800:41.79100:42.49902:54.1241232
5Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:43.85200:41.30100:41.97700:43.48102:54.4162222
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:40.01100:39.50200:39.92000:38.86002:41.971150
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:40.60500:41.38500:39.61200:39.40302:44.739245
3Reinis NITISS 00:43.04300:40.77700:39.76600:39.66402:46.916342
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:42.34000:40.95500:42.33100:40.45202:49.733440
5Anton MARKLUND 00:41.87700:40.49200:48.51000:00:0000:00.0002714
"M.D.K" - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:38.67500:38.32700:38.26300:39.92702:38.8751331
2Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:39.97400:39.05400:38.68100:40.72902:42.3832024
3Attila MOZER 00:41.20100:38.86600:39.67100:40.05502:44.0052222
4Ales FUCÍK 00:40.49200:39.69300:39.44100:41.50602:44.9612420
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:38.43200:37.85700:37.73700:39.37802:37.024935
2Philip GEHRMAN 00:39.39100:38.28300:38.40200:39.69302:39.4031529
3"CSUCSU" 00:40.28200:38.34300:38.26500:39.87202:40.4441727
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:41.84200:38.60700:38.54600:38.41302:41.0661925
5"M.D.K" 00:42.41800:38.69300:38.53700:39.41902:42.9682123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:37.93000:37.74200:39.69800:37.66302:36.627638
2René MÜNNICH 00:40.10600:38.09200:38.08900:37.63702:37.5911034
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:39.70000:39.60000:38.00500:38.11102:39.1821430
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:39.07100:38.71400:40.39400:38.53202:40.5181826
5Kjetil LARSEN 00:43.08100:40.00400:38.24800:38.82602:44.1432321
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:37.68600:37.62600:37.32400:39.38902:35.643342
2Derek TOHILL 00:39.10500:37.99200:37.64700:39.58602:38.0451133
3Magda ANDERSSON 00:40.28000:37.83000:38.18400:38.52302:38.5151232
4Anders BRATEN 00:46.95400:38.03500:38.32200:38.60702:45.5402519
5Patrick GUILLERME 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002914
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:37.76500:37.06400:36.90700:38.53702:33.920150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:39.08800:37.42100:37.53700:39.05602:36.797737
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:55.47200:37.76900:37.74800:38.06702:52.7322618
4Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002714
5Fabien PAILLER 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002814
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:37.53200:37.14900:37.34700:38.42302:34.070245
2Anton MARKLUND 00:37.85400:37.17200:39.40400:37.67802:35.855440
3Reinis NITISS 00:39.99000:37.02200:37.38200:38.05702:36.102539
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:38.56700:37.27700:38.03600:39.32402:36.867836
5Mário BARBOSA 00:39.35900:40.80400:37.85900:37.80202:39.6731628

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:38.84500:39.29100:39.11400:39.79202:40.613342
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:40.59600:40.47500:40.91400:40.66902:46.2591727
3Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:41.48200:41.15200:40.38000:40.47402:47.1462123
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:41.19900:42.23400:40.97200:41.13302:49.1242321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Patrick GUILLERME 00:40.86100:40.12300:40.83200:39.90202:45.3901430
2Kjetil LARSEN 00:39.96600:40.53600:40.53600:41.77802:46.4291826
3Florent BÉDUNEAU 00:41.40100:41.46700:39.73400:40.06202:46.7672024
4Philip GEHRMAN 00:40.50200:41.42400:42.10800:39.96102:47.6462222
5"M.D.K" 00:43.17300:40.91800:40.84100:41.42302:50.0462420
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:40.06700:39.41800:38.94900:40.92202:42.9511133
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:41.78400:39.57400:39.41300:39.28202:43.7451232
3René MÜNNICH 00:42.22100:39.57000:41.76200:39.34202:46.4921925
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:40.53800:39.74801:05.73900:44.37703:14.2872816
5Lukas WALFRIDSON 00:41.22400:39.72201:16.37100:43.59903:24.5802915
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:41.04900:38.67100:38.80800:38.94802:41.033440
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:40.31000:39.42100:38.93500:38.71002:41.200638
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:39.27600:38.97400:39.23000:40.58502:41.632836
4Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:40.21200:39.02500:40.04800:39.32702:42.1711034
5Derek TOHILL 00:41.90900:38.83100:39.11100:40.55902:44.0441331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andréa DUBOURG 00:39.07200:39.32100:40.25700:39.18002:41.475737
2Fabien PAILLER 00:39.55300:40.29900:39.22000:39.25602:41.973935
3Anders BRATEN 00:40.85100:40.01200:41.03500:39.99702:45.5491529
4"CSUCSU" 00:41.25000:40.08000:40.36600:39.91502:45.3132519
5Ales FUCÍK 01:00.92900:40.70300:40.51100:40.44003:06.4482717
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:37.95700:37.81200:37.94300:39.23302:36.538150
2Reinis NITISS 00:39.40500:39.14000:38.16300:39.09002:39.557245
3Mário BARBOSA 00:39.02000:40.94000:38.89000:38.65902:41.171539
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:42.45900:40.18100:39.54200:40.02902:45.9651628
5Attila MOZER 00:40.45300:40.34900:43.89500:42.39702:50.9112618