Live RACE Results - Supercar ERX - Fra

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:16.93618
2Tamás-Pál KISS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:17.82625
3Firmin CADEDDU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:20.12334
4Anton MARKLUND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:22.02943
5Derek TOHILL 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:26.96452
6Tommy RUSTAD 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0004:43.02461

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Firmin CADEDDU 00:42.08000:41.96700:41.59600:43.44704:18.25716
2Anton MARKLUND 00:42.25000:41.64600:41.67000:42.39104:18.91825
3Tommy RUSTAD 00:44.70400:41.94900:45.34600:00:0002:16.10834
4Alexander HVAAL 00:42.60300:41.69600:47.33900:00:0002:16.34643
5Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:04.59152
6Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:04.35561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:41.30500:41.46300:41.03100:41.30304:14.12516
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:41.94800:41.33800:43.01600:42.13104:18.12425
3Derek TOHILL 00:42.46800:43.32900:41.83600:43.37704:21.31634
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:44.88800:45.07500:42.69900:42.92104:26.46043
5Jonathan PAILLER 00:45.94300:42.81600:42.92800:42.29404:27.23552
6Patrick GUILLERME 00:44.69300:46.48100:44.92200:00:0002:20.84861

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Fabien PAILLER 00:44.98000:41.49500:43.71300:41.98202:56.6151034
2Mats ÖHMAN 00:45.03400:44.79500:42.67900:42.93003:00.7662321
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:43.21500:41.94500:42.38800:45.13402:57.1942420
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:41.92800:54.70400:43.39400:42.31803:06.7202915
5James GRINT 00:47.56700:47.52000:48.01200:50.62603:18.5643311
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás KÁRAI 00:42.59500:41.97600:41.40200:43.54502:53.790342
2Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:44.04500:41.30600:42.92900:41.15202:53.950539
3Andréa DUBOURG 00:46.37900:43.56500:42.29000:42.03002:58.8181727
4Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:47.56700:43.78300:44.35900:43.93503:03.9512618
5Andri ÕUN 00:46.20300:42.84600:47.35700:45.11203:05.8772816
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:43.25000:41.21700:41.17900:43.09602:53.064245
2Patrick GUILLERME 00:44.63100:42.20900:44.13100:42.80002:58.4241430
3Mandie AUGUST 00:43.33300:43.34900:42.99500:46.09802:59.9112123
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:52.42700:44.97900:44.88600:46.11103:12.9243212
5Nabil KARAM 00:47.93800:43.42800:00:0000:00:0000:00.000358
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.42300:44.11200:42.06000:42.47102:56.426935
2Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:42.22800:42.95000:45.25000:43.07902:57.6931133
3René MUENNICH 00:47.20400:41.87200:44.18500:42.71703:00.3512222
4Riku TAHKO 00:45.80300:45.88800:43.67700:45.26703:05.2012717
5David OLIVIER 00:45.44200:44.16900:45.31900:49.88503:09.2783113
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jonathan PAILLER 00:41.59400:41.66600:42.02000:44.74802:54.401638
2Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:43.31100:44.05400:44.18400:42.60302:58.4021331
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:47.06900:42.39200:42.45100:42.96802:59.5802024
4Joachim HVAAL 00:43.67700:46.92400:43.22100:44.22603:02.5772519
5Andreas STEFFEN 00:58.07700:42.56400:56.95400:43.95703:25.9483410
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:42.11200:41.44600:41.27700:43.81202:52.914150
2Tommy RUSTAD 00:43.51000:43.76100:43.60500:42.76502:57.9731232
3Derek TOHILL 00:44.08300:45.50200:41.74700:43.02102:58.6861628
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:42.66500:43.34400:43.49100:45.22202:59.0301826
5"M.D.K" 00:48.76000:44.56400:44.70300:45.49303:08.1293014
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:42.18000:42.18500:41.48700:43.77902:53.891440
2Firmin CADEDDU 00:42.88700:43.41200:41.32400:42.53302:54.884737
3Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:42.69800:42.33500:41.89500:44.03502:55.461836
4Alexander HVAAL 00:45.39700:42.87000:42.52500:43.04602:58.5411529
5Magda ANDERSSON 00:44.50300:42.34500:44.47400:43.55802:59.4861925

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:36.72500:37.06400:37.04100:38.54302:32.989150
2Riku TAHKO 00:39.49200:38.45400:37.84600:41.05402:40.5261925
3Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:42.44400:38.97500:38.91200:39.96502:44.3172420
4Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:39.07400:43.19400:38.92200:39.81602:44.7172618
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas STEFFEN 00:38.16200:38.50500:38.50600:40.40702:39.3221331
2Nabil KARAM 00:42.56500:39.08000:38.68300:39.53202:43.9412321
3Andri ÕUN 00:40.41400:41.80200:39.68600:39.62902:45.5022717
4Tamás KÁRAI 01:00.38600:39.55400:38.95700:39.58903:02.6112915
5Fabien PAILLER 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000330
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"M.D.K" 00:37.86000:37.80100:38.50100:39.97302:37.805935
2Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:39.22100:38.13500:40.44300:38.65802:40.2011727
3Mats ÖHMAN 00:38.29800:38.03900:00:0000:00:0000:00.000318
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:39.64500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000328
5Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:42.14300:50.12400:39.18600:39.08500:00.000350
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Alexander HVAAL 00:37.56300:37.09300:37.22300:39.04002:34.640245
2Firmin CADEDDU 00:38.06300:37.37200:39.24300:37.76202:36.205440
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:40.37400:38.05300:37.98900:37.99902:38.1511034
4David OLIVIER 00:39.63300:38.21300:39.92300:38.59002:40.1871628
5Mandie AUGUST 00:39.28600:41.98500:38.22400:38.04502:41.2882123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:39.22500:38.19800:39.78800:38.02602:38.9641232
2Joachim HVAAL 00:41.69800:37.94500:37.69900:38.67002:39.7131430
3Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:38.42600:38.02000:39.15100:41.11602:40.3991826
4René MUENNICH 00:40.51200:37.43600:38.27200:41.13302:41.0112024
5Andréa DUBOURG 00:38.67000:39.68900:38.18100:00:0000:00.000308
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:40.36300:37.90400:37.50100:37.79402:37.438737
2Jonathan PAILLER 00:39.60800:38.22300:37.54500:39.58802:38.7941133
3Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:39.50300:39.46800:37.79700:39.18102:39.7481529
4Patrick GUILLERME 00:37.97500:37.66200:37.35200:47.79802:44.4672519
5Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:38.51000:37.44300:39.07300:37.60902:36.2932816
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:39.01200:37.29400:37.44100:37.05502:34.744342
2Magda ANDERSSON 00:39.97300:37.36000:37.27400:38.21902:36.500539
3Tommy RUSTAD 00:37.46900:37.66500:40.02900:38.24302:37.064638
4Tamás-Pál KISS 00:38.70600:37.32100:38.31700:39.38102:37.491836
5Anton MARKLUND 00:37.68000:37.64800:39.19200:39.78602:38.0362222
James GRINT - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:39.78400:38.28100:38.38400:40.34802:41.8092420
2Tamás KÁRAI 00:39.19800:39.43500:39.86700:43.85802:50.5403014
3Robin LARSSON 00:38.40300:37.94200:37.58000:39.08102:36.7293113
4James GRINT 00:42.54000:44.08200:00:0000:00:0000:00.000338
5Riku TAHKO 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000358
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:38.57000:38.57300:38.22400:40.17802:39.2531331
2"M.D.K" 00:39.48100:38.96100:38.48900:40.79502:41.4842222
3Andri ÕUN 00:41.82000:40.94000:40.18400:41.74002:48.7922915
4Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:40.99200:50.24300:47.31700:46.47503:08.9853212
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000348
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mandie AUGUST 00:38.73500:38.45500:38.13800:40.82702:39.9161826
2Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:41.78400:38.73000:38.09200:38.53002:40.9032123
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:38.95200:39.14600:38.55500:41.28402:41.7962321
4Andreas STEFFEN 00:40.60100:39.00200:41.04900:38.86502:43.3462618
5Nabil KARAM 00:42.36200:38.97700:39.74900:39.23002:44.3522816
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Magda ANDERSSON 00:38.12400:37.81300:37.60100:39.67102:36.905440
2Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:39.23800:37.60600:39.87400:38.54102:39.0131034
3Joachim HVAAL 00:40.36000:38.41200:38.44700:38.64602:39.6451529
4Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:39.82600:38.26200:38.25200:40.02902:40.1441925
5Fabien PAILLER 00:39.74200:41.01500:38.64700:38.70102:43.6562717
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:38.24200:38.06400:39.80600:37.91502:37.749638
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:39.00600:39.67200:38.19300:38.39302:39.0651133
3Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:41.10900:38.07700:38.13600:38.32302:39.3221430
4Alexander HVAAL 00:41.57500:38.66500:37.73700:38.04202:39.8411727
5Mats ÖHMAN 00:40.95200:41.06100:38.11400:38.51502:42.4442519
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jonathan PAILLER 00:38.14800:37.68500:40.09800:38.28002:37.990737
2Patrick GUILLERME 00:38.90300:37.80100:38.24900:39.79702:38.482836
3Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:39.46700:37.98500:37.96600:39.51302:38.700935
4Firmin CADEDDU 00:40.89600:38.54500:38.17000:38.24702:39.6491628
5David OLIVIER 00:40.60200:38.38600:38.37100:38.63702:40.7982024
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:39.81000:36.93000:37.33000:37.26802:35.045150
2Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:37.74900:37.57300:38.88500:37.36102:35.403245
3Tommy RUSTAD 00:38.48200:39.03400:37.32500:37.51302:36.008342
4Tamás-Pál KISS 00:40.50200:38.01700:37.31600:37.39502:36.959539
5René MUENNICH 00:40.13700:39.72100:37.44600:38.11902:39.0981232

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Derek TOHILL 00:38.63900:38.52500:39.82300:38.77202:39.4711232
2Andréa DUBOURG 00:38.88900:40.39200:38.28200:38.69302:39.9251430
3Robin LARSSON 00:49.90300:39.29700:39.03700:39.32202:51.2813113
4Rodolphe AUDRAN 00:39.77100:39.25400:58.74400:39.31803:00.9583212
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:42.40500:38.74200:00:0000:00:0000:00.000338
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MUENNICH 00:38.04100:37.97300:37.78600:39.92702:37.364539
2David OLIVIER 00:38.81400:39.61200:38.11900:38.38102:38.7281034
3Mats ÖHMAN 00:38.55400:38.34600:40.43100:38.60702:39.6571331
4Fabien PAILLER 00:41.74600:38.57700:37.78300:37.83502:40.7701925
5Andri ÕUN 00:41.38000:41.25300:40.47300:42.66002:50.7313014
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas BRYNTESSON 00:37.74400:37.73600:37.59900:39.57902:36.435245
2Jérôme GROSSET-JANIN 00:38.53700:38.11600:39.64100:38.14702:38.169737
3Firmin CADEDDU 00:39.11900:39.59000:37.93700:38.10302:38.492836
4Tom-Daniel TÅNEVIK 00:42.03800:39.17500:39.60500:39.20602:43.8752222
5Nabil KARAM 00:42.60800:39.38600:39.43700:38.96402:44.4042420
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:37.02500:36.87400:37.09800:38.77702:33.396150
2Alexander HVAAL 00:40.93300:37.53300:37.94100:38.61102:38.7511133
3Ola FRÖSHAUG 00:38.79600:38.07400:40.61000:38.94402:40.0591628
4Magda ANDERSSON 00:39.05200:39.75600:38.85200:39.13602:40.4171826
5Ole-Kristian TEMTE 00:41.02300:40.21900:41.90800:40.34202:47.2222816
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:40.63900:38.10700:39.66700:38.20202:40.2671727
2Joachim HVAAL 00:39.94800:38.24400:38.50200:40.46502:40.9382024
3Tore KRISTOFFERSEN 00:42.11800:39.27100:39.29800:39.42402:43.9892321
4Mandie AUGUST 00:42.23000:39.74600:38.81100:39.48902:44.4222519
5Peter HEDSTRÖM 00:43.99600:39.66600:38.57900:39.06402:45.0172618
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tommy RUSTAD 00:38.08000:39.42100:37.96800:37.53302:36.675342
2Jere KALLIOKOSKI 00:37.82600:38.28800:38.18100:41.99802:39.9401529
3"M.D.K" 00:40.61700:48.35600:38.12200:38.05602:48.9812915
4Riku TAHKO 00:42.41600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000348
5James GRINT 00:42.36201:03.58800:00:0000:00:0000:00.000350
PositionRace: 7LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tamás-Pál KISS 00:38.25200:37.78600:39.59100:37.76902:37.122440
2Patrick GUILLERME 00:37.93000:37.86500:38.11800:40.10102:37.772638
3Jonathan PAILLER 00:38.82300:37.92800:38.22500:39.92102:38.646935
4Andreas STEFFEN 00:42.13900:39.01900:38.86100:38.95902:42.8482123
5Paulius PLESKOVAS 00:40.62200:41.96000:40.28600:39.93502:46.6642717