Live RACE Results - Supercar - Zaf

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:41.27400:40.59200:40.85500:43.25904:12.78718
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:43.66800:40.53500:43.15900:40.77204:15.48725
3Sébastien LOEB 00:46.62700:41.14000:40.38300:40.86404:16.38234
4Kevin HANSEN 00:44.31400:43.80000:40.83000:41.16204:19.01743
5Petter SOLBERG 00:43.56000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:49.36852
6Timmy HANSEN 00:45.29100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:51.32361

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.45300:40.10600:39.92300:40.13004:09.83816
2Sébastien LOEB 00:41.27600:40.27900:40.27100:42.99704:11.77725
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:41.54900:40.12200:40.42900:40.29504:12.86334
4Anton MARKLUND 00:43.78900:43.63400:40.71000:43.92504:27.62143
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:42.72400:42.08600:43.67600:44.59604:27.65252
6Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:46.31000:41.61300:41.24900:43.10402:58.50861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.88100:40.33800:40.53100:40.43604:11.77016
2Timmy HANSEN 00:41.52400:40.60400:40.64600:40.61104:13.67925
3Kevin HANSEN 00:42.57500:41.25000:41.32700:42.02104:18.83234
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:43.96900:41.88100:41.21900:41.73904:20.84843
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:45.67100:41.93000:41.48400:41.68204:31.18752
6Andreas BAKKERUD 00:43.03100:41.22500:41.29300:00:0002:11.58061

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janis BAUMANIS 00:41.32000:41.34400:41.33400:44.30202:54.227836
2René MÜNNICH 00:41.95100:41.76100:42.07600:45.13502:56.9531628
3Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:45.93500:42.68600:42.15900:42.10002:58.9621727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:45.80400:40.91400:41.27400:40.88102:54.8531034
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:44.21100:43.59200:40.84000:40.91502:55.5291232
3Kevin ERIKSSON 00:43.31100:41.68900:41.24900:44.12602:56.3961430
4Robin LARSSON 00:44.69000:41.53100:40.88200:43.81702:56.9131529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:40.79800:40.36700:40.43900:43.25502:50.762342
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.41900:40.60900:40.53900:43.39702:51.964638
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:42.00500:41.00200:40.88100:44.64102:54.543935
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:43.52000:41.13500:43.85300:40.96002:55.4281133
5Anton MARKLUND 00:45.06800:43.37200:40.50600:40.99302:56.0371331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.42000:40.22100:40.17000:42.65602:49.334150
2Sébastien LOEB 00:40.78100:42.81100:40.22800:40.18402:50.027245
3Timmy HANSEN 00:42.33300:39.89600:39.77800:42.89702:50.937440
4Petter SOLBERG 00:44.54600:40.08800:40.41200:40.38402:51.413539
5Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:45.60500:40.26300:40.25300:40.36802:52.424737
Oliver BENNETT - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:41.73500:41.11200:40.84600:43.65002:53.227836
2Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:43.93200:41.63600:42.11800:44.80502:58.5291529
3Oliver BENNETT 01:00.72800:44.09500:42.20200:46.62803:19.7291826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:45.26100:41.83100:41.68600:42.02002:56.7571133
2Robin LARSSON 00:42.77900:42.60500:41.84300:43.78202:57.0311331
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:43.66100:42.14700:44.03700:41.73002:57.4721430
4René MÜNNICH 00:46.33600:42.34800:42.08400:44.66303:01.6271628
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:43.08400:44.42400:43.11500:46.18403:02.7741727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:40.36100:40.32100:40.37000:42.72502:49.626245
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.54000:40.82000:40.95300:43.34002:52.639737
3Anton MARKLUND 00:42.10100:41.25300:43.20900:40.70202:53.414935
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:45.49000:41.26200:41.13600:41.05902:54.9371034
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:44.08800:43.78500:41.86000:41.15002:56.8431232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.17900:40.03700:39.94500:42.59302:48.595150
2Timmy HANSEN 00:41.23400:40.46100:40.49400:42.92602:51.041342
3Petter SOLBERG 00:44.01700:40.31900:40.56200:40.64502:51.456440
4Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:41.97900:40.23700:40.46900:43.23302:51.897539
5Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.73800:40.32800:40.47800:40.91202:52.613638

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.65400:40.81500:40.60100:43.40402:51.289150
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.28000:41.92200:42.21800:42.64902:57.1541034
3René MÜNNICH 00:45.85500:48.23800:42.62300:42.67403:05.4941529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:42.04900:42.24300:42.14000:44.65202:57.092935
2Kevin ERIKSSON 00:43.34700:42.22700:41.93300:44.77602:58.3711232
3Robin LARSSON 00:45.36700:42.48200:42.66700:42.87802:59.5671331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:41.88200:40.93200:40.77400:43.16602:52.720342
2Anton MARKLUND 00:42.86700:41.38500:41.95300:44.20602:56.382737
3Kevin HANSEN 00:45.55300:41.85500:41.45900:41.77302:56.687836
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:47.15400:41.73900:41.54100:45.74803:02.1621430
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:44.03500:49.21000:50.23200:49.53403:19.0011628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:41.15200:40.91700:41.09700:43.68202:52.673245
2Timmy HANSEN 00:41.68100:41.14000:43.52500:41.05202:53.338440
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:42.35800:43.77000:41.32300:41.41502:54.962539
4Sébastien LOEB 00:45.07400:41.57700:41.63600:41.34102:55.564638
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:43.50000:41.58500:41.70200:44.51502:57.3281133
Grégoire DEMOUSTIER - DNS
Oliver BENNETT - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janis BAUMANIS 00:41.00200:41.29300:41.22400:43.91102:53.392539
2Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:42.75300:43.55000:41.76400:44.18402:59.2101331
3René MÜNNICH 00:44.72100:43.76600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001725
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:41.72900:40.87000:41.14700:43.51302:53.122440
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:42.38000:40.94600:41.19600:43.58802:53.994638
3Kevin ERIKSSON 00:43.22700:42.04100:42.05200:44.76702:58.0961133
4Robin LARSSON 00:46.00000:42.05800:41.99300:42.50902:58.6611232
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:46.78600:42.50700:43.50400:42.18503:00.9941430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:40.93600:40.64900:40.66300:43.00802:51.080150
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:43.29400:41.83600:40.73700:43.95402:55.744836
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:45.53400:46.11900:42.14800:41.77003:01.6361529
4Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:42.55501:01.66500:46.01400:49.11303:25.1461628
5Oliver BENNETT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001825
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:40.91100:40.61000:40.34500:43.44402:51.104245
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.58200:40.80100:40.73600:43.31102:52.391342
3Kevin HANSEN 00:43.02000:41.25800:41.27500:43.75102:55.255737
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.05400:41.04100:41.44100:41.58502:55.944935
5Anton MARKLUND 00:44.05000:40.93400:44.07300:41.85002:56.7911034