Live RACE Results - Supercar - Spa

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:42.82600:44.13100:44.19600:44.19804:32.26018
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:43.47400:44.15900:44.03200:44.08804:32.62225
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.32500:44.14400:48.10200:43.59004:34.12834
4Petter SOLBERG 00:48.22900:42.92100:44.29300:44.74604:34.88543
5Timmy HANSEN 00:45.04700:47.82300:43.48200:44.48904:35.51152
6Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:47.84300:42.79100:44.45900:44.32904:36.23661

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:43.55100:44.28000:44.26000:44.93304:34.56316
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.60700:44.90900:44.59300:44.66604:35.81925
3Timmy HANSEN 00:44.82400:45.03000:44.66300:44.49404:36.27034
4Guy WILKS 00:49.86100:44.68900:45.14400:44.87404:40.36343
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:45.64400:45.62700:45.45100:48.84204:41.31652
6Reinis NITISS 00:43.58000:45.01500:45.04800:44.81404:41.95461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:44.02000:44.93600:43.81000:47.69904:32.98816
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.60200:44.99300:44.73800:44.35604:35.80325
3Petter SOLBERG 00:49.41300:43.53700:45.58200:44.89104:38.22534
4Ken BLOCK 00:45.88500:45.25800:46.78900:44.86704:41.37043
5Kevin HANSEN 00:56.34000:43.98600:45.19200:45.37104:47.57152
6Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:45.29700:45.58500:00:0000:00:0001:36.33361

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:45.74000:46.90000:50.66300:45.66303:14.258836
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:46.16200:47.21700:51.21700:46.29303:16.4071430
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:51.30600:46.82000:46.77900:47.22303:18.1211727
4Hervé"Knapick" LEMONNIER 00:47.76600:52.21800:48.01300:48.22303:21.9001925
5Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:49.98900:50.21100:50.90300:53.60803:30.3632024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:45.21500:46.62800:50.91900:46.63303:14.788935
2Ken BLOCK 00:46.10100:50.33800:45.45400:47.80103:15.3581133
3Kevin HANSEN 00:45.71800:46.59500:50.88500:47.59803:16.2661331
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:52.15500:45.56900:47.00300:46.91303:17.2051529
5"CSUCSU" 00:47.38700:51.49600:47.38000:47.56503:19.5521826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.41400:46.12400:49.19300:44.94503:11.199342
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:44.68100:47.36800:50.14800:45.06003:12.673638
3Guy WILKS 00:50.77100:45.71000:46.59300:46.17403:14.9101034
4Reinis NITISS 00:47.29700:46.00600:46.33200:50.73903:16.1241232
5Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:50.06700:45.40500:47.48600:49.61603:17.9411628
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.27800:45.71800:49.39900:44.83103:10.598150
2Petter SOLBERG 00:50.76300:44.18000:44.90300:45.65203:10.946245
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:46.03900:45.63600:49.09800:45.70103:11.941440
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.47000:49.94500:44.64500:45.90603:12.496539
5Timmy HANSEN 00:46.50800:45.88900:48.88700:45.25603:12.866737
Guerlain CHICHERIT - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:46.02100:46.80300:49.80900:45.21603:13.448342
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:48.21000:47.01400:49.70500:45.58903:16.490836
3Ken BLOCK 00:50.60400:47.20900:47.02400:46.79403:17.4791133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:46.20600:46.06200:50.19000:45.71603:13.817440
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:49.20800:45.20200:46.64400:46.00703:14.839638
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:47.74800:47.43500:51.68500:47.88803:20.5561727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:45.85400:46.05200:49.64000:45.34803:12.401150
2Guy WILKS 00:47.27800:46.94400:49.90800:45.92003:15.656737
3Kevin ERIKSSON 00:50.58700:46.98000:50.58800:46.10903:19.8211529
4Janis BAUMANIS 01:01.16400:50.17300:45.89500:47.63603:30.4341925
5Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:53.31800:52.36700:49.30700:50.63403:32.1992024
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:48.30800:46.45400:49.43000:45.01603:14.802539
2"CSUCSU" 00:47.10600:51.23000:46.66100:48.00103:18.5501430
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:49.12100:51.17100:46.37700:47.43403:19.8751628
4Hervé"Knapick" LEMONNIER 00:53.80000:46.82100:47.85900:49.02903:23.5081826
5Sébastien LOEB 01:03.14500:50.18900:51.90600:50.85403:41.5902123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:45.21500:45.92000:46.25000:50.16703:13.080245
2Reinis NITISS 00:46.48300:46.85600:47.02000:50.84803:16.783935
3Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:50.65600:46.43500:47.06100:47.21103:17.1381034
4Kevin HANSEN 00:47.38300:46.57700:46.89900:50.72603:17.6001232
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:48.58400:50.51800:45.71400:47.38703:17.9061331

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:56.42400:52.82400:51.86700:51.37703:39.139836
2Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:55.21100:54.63400:57.64800:53.00003:46.9991232
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:52.36100:51.80900:56.22501:19.88604:06.5321628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:49.46100:49.92700:53.53900:50.17003:29.505342
2"CSUCSU" 00:51.68300:49.99100:50.48300:54.51403:32.940638
3Hervé"Knapick" LEMONNIER 00:56.82300:50.51800:52.39900:50.99003:37.427737
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:48.47000:49.57500:53.99200:49.78503:27.651150
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:49.49100:49.90600:53.46300:49.44403:28.402245
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:50.55400:53.83500:49.02700:50.87703:30.563440
4Kevin HANSEN 00:55.05200:49.03400:49.87000:50.85803:31.306539
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000210
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:52.60300:52.99000:56.00000:51.95903:39.520935
2Timmy HANSEN 00:54.77400:53.42900:56.19900:52.11703:42.6971034
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:54.49200:54.53200:56.88900:53.26003:45.5651133
4Guy WILKS 00:56.67900:57.47900:53.18400:53.94003:47.3131331
5Kevin ERIKSSON 00:59.72200:53.35100:53.63700:55.23703:48.0531430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:59.69300:59.65801:01.90700:57.49304:04.9621529
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 01:00.87701:00.54801:04.15400:59.64504:11.8921727
3Petter SOLBERG 00:58.65401:07.25601:01.06101:01.55404:14.7151826
4Ken BLOCK 01:04.21400:59.46801:03.40901:01.68504:15.2601925
5Andreas BAKKERUD 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002022

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 01:04.11100:56.79100:56.86300:56.13504:00.4931727
2"CSUCSU" 00:59.11401:03.77100:56.50100:56.42304:02.3521826
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 01:05.60300:59.18100:59.48900:56.28004:07.2081925
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:54.68100:56.31400:54.57300:58.56403:50.3471232
2Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:55.76101:00.53900:54.83700:55.26303:52.7941430
3Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 01:08.13501:08.42700:59.47801:01.82604:25.1052024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:53.66200:53.49700:58.25600:54.09703:45.592836
2Sébastien LOEB 00:55.15500:54.04200:57.40000:52.64503:45.960935
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:56.84601:00.16900:53.51500:54.23003:51.2141331
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 01:00.40900:55.23100:55.65000:54.24603:54.6761529
5Hervé"Knapick" LEMONNIER 01:02.55100:55.26401:00.19400:54.65903:59.2471628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:52.34100:52.50300:55.30400:50.85603:37.398150
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:54.04600:53.65900:57.48900:51.59903:42.862440
3Timmy HANSEN 00:53.99900:58.20900:51.80900:53.03503:43.735638
4Guy WILKS 00:55.45900:53.41300:58.19300:52.32303:46.2511034
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002122
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ken BLOCK 00:52.43100:52.03400:57.00100:50.92303:38.504245
2Petter SOLBERG 00:52.71500:57.11900:51.70200:51.39103:39.461342
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:58.28600:53.29600:53.81100:51.40203:42.953539
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:59.08600:52.75700:53.60600:52.31803:44.498737
5Kevin HANSEN 00:57.14500:54.02000:57.33400:51.92203:46.4751133