Live RACE Results - Supercar - Nor

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.16000:38.60100:38.24600:38.40203:57.46118
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.67700:42.53200:39.08000:38.70003:59.40825
3Sébastien LOEB 00:42.46500:38.82200:38.74000:39.06204:01.27634
4Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:42.83300:38.92100:38.64600:39.00204:01.72843
5Timmy HANSEN 00:46.29500:38.53200:38.84600:39.89204:01.89752
6Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:47.42400:38.82500:38.70100:39.05204:03.87561

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.84300:38.33400:38.51900:38.88503:59.75416
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:42.01500:39.55600:38.78600:38.85704:01.13425
3Timmy HANSEN 00:47.21100:38.87500:39.41400:39.06004:03.67634
4Ken BLOCK 00:43.60400:39.15700:43.54100:39.14004:04.56043
5Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:48.33400:38.97600:39.34700:39.14604:04.99252
6Reinis NITISS 00:43.06600:39.41400:39.47300:39.29104:05.73961

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:47.13000:39.79400:39.37200:39.62004:04.11816
2Sébastien LOEB 00:43.49700:39.71600:39.67700:39.50604:05.32425
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:43.97100:39.61600:43.66400:40.28004:06.76734
4Petter SOLBERG 00:48.68000:40.23600:39.73300:39.62504:07.03543
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:47.85800:40.11300:39.97800:40.07004:07.83152
6Kevin HANSEN 00:48.37900:40.23500:40.64800:40.08804:08.86561

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:42.27600:39.61900:39.58900:42.98002:44.464737
2Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 00:45.16900:45.86500:41.80500:41.21702:54.0561925
3Laurent BOULIOU 00:49.67400:42.54400:41.98000:41.43102:55.6292024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:42.62800:39.08400:39.29800:43.15102:44.161638
2Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:43.71900:40.35300:44.38100:40.90002:49.3531727
3"CSUCSU" 00:48.32600:40.50600:40.79200:41.30302:50.9271826
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:42.49500:39.13200:39.26200:42.92602:43.815342
2Reinis NITISS 00:46.35000:39.28600:39.32900:39.68202:44.647836
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:43.89500:39.39900:38.89700:42.93302:45.1241034
4Guy WILKS 00:46.95900:39.40800:39.67100:39.75202:45.7901331
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.54300:43.84500:39.95200:39.53802:46.8781529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:41.70600:38.44100:38.43000:41.95602:40.533150
2Ken BLOCK 00:46.22800:39.06100:39.37600:39.45402:44.119539
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:42.90100:39.16300:39.50000:43.19402:44.758935
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:46.72300:39.47600:38.95900:40.01602:45.1741133
5Sébastien LOEB 00:43.17000:39.37700:43.14400:39.85302:45.5441232
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:43.05500:38.93900:39.12900:42.44602:43.569245
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:46.30800:39.32900:39.30000:39.06902:44.006440
3Kevin ERIKSSON 00:45.16400:39.30000:39.07900:42.25202:45.7951430
4Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:45.96100:43.16300:39.65700:39.10002:47.8811628
5Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:48.15400:47.33500:50.81500:47.15903:13.4632123

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"CSUCSU" 00:45.51600:46.04900:42.22400:42.42302:56.2121925
2Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 00:51.42200:42.44700:42.37600:42.90202:59.1472024
3Laurent BOULIOU 00:53.05100:42.92900:42.87400:42.61803:01.4722123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:44.01700:40.59200:40.42600:43.57102:48.6061133
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:47.85400:40.79700:40.74500:40.84402:50.2401331
3Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:46.20900:45.49100:41.48500:41.82102:55.0061727
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:45.43800:41.80500:41.95500:46.33602:55.5341826
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:43.18100:39.97200:40.34800:43.68202:47.183737
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:47.12500:40.30700:40.16600:40.66902:48.267935
3Guy WILKS 00:48.15500:40.55100:40.73400:41.17502:50.6151430
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:48.67400:40.75600:41.32800:41.44802:52.2061529
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:43.88800:40.23700:42.70700:46.04402:52.8761628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.83700:39.49700:39.60400:39.43202:44.370150
2Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:43.07200:40.21900:43.17900:40.02402:46.494539
3Ken BLOCK 00:47.33300:40.05600:40.26000:40.25902:47.908836
4Sébastien LOEB 00:47.79700:40.39300:39.92100:40.41202:48.5231034
5Reinis NITISS 00:48.20300:40.75200:39.98300:40.10102:49.0391232
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:42.44000:39.36600:39.68800:43.17102:44.665245
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:47.12100:39.25300:39.51000:39.74202:45.626342
3Kevin ERIKSSON 00:43.20400:43.60500:39.77600:39.80402:46.389440
4Petter SOLBERG 00:47.96200:39.33600:39.65600:39.74902:46.703638
5Timmy HANSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:53.19700:46.31100:46.63300:46.95303:13.094440
2Guy WILKS 00:52.00100:51.92300:46.92500:48.07203:18.9211529
3"CSUCSU" 00:51.56700:52.98500:51.13901:07.26603:42.9572222
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:54.41600:49.03200:48.67300:50.05803:22.1791826
2Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:51.33400:52.57900:48.70800:50.17103:22.7921925
3Laurent BOULIOU 00:53.07100:49.16200:48.55900:53.02303:23.8152024
4Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 00:56.68600:48.88300:49.38600:56.85003:31.8052123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:53.17300:46.57000:47.52800:46.71403:13.985638
2Ken BLOCK 00:51.07900:46.61700:50.43900:46.81703:14.952836
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:51.38200:50.87900:47.71600:47.77103:17.7481232
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:51.92400:47.32200:47.44400:51.58603:18.2761430
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:55.56800:48.69000:48.50400:48.49403:21.2561727
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:54.23700:46.16000:46.87300:46.42203:13.692539
2Reinis NITISS 00:50.63700:46.86900:46.90500:50.90203:15.3131034
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:54.93200:47.14600:47.96100:47.19403:17.2331133
4Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:55.49900:46.98200:48.09200:47.38603:17.9591331
5Kevin HANSEN 00:51.65900:47.35000:48.31400:51.67303:18.9961628
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:52.55500:46.08500:45.93100:46.17703:10.748150
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:50.15400:46.48100:46.24500:49.13103:12.011245
3Petter SOLBERG 00:51.05600:46.51000:46.22700:48.76403:12.557342
4Sébastien LOEB 00:53.26100:47.34800:46.95600:46.88203:14.447737
5Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:51.10100:50.61800:46.68500:46.78103:15.185935

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:49.90400:42.53800:43.28300:43.49002:59.215342
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:50.69900:42.34800:43.01700:43.49402:59.558539
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.93300:43.73900:43.38600:48.29703:02.355935
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:46.96000:42.61700:42.72400:46.15102:58.452245
2Kevin HANSEN 00:50.12400:43.46200:43.96500:43.49103:01.042638
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:51.15400:43.02900:44.39800:44.49303:03.0741034
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:47.90300:43.32100:44.51500:48.33803:04.0771232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:46.03700:42.51900:41.96700:46.84402:57.367150
2Petter SOLBERG 00:47.02400:42.29000:46.80900:43.21402:59.337440
3Timmy HANSEN 00:47.96500:46.94700:44.01100:42.98403:01.907836
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:54.07900:44.43800:44.80700:45.29303:08.6171529
5Laurent BOULIOU 00:56.34100:44.32200:45.28400:44.73103:10.6781628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:47.99800:42.84200:42.84400:47.39003:01.074737
2Joni-Pekka RAJALA 00:49.11400:50.00200:46.39900:45.70803:11.2231727
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:51.64700:44.78500:46.28100:49.52603:12.2391826
4Hervé"Knapick"LEMONNIER 00:54.19000:46.21200:45.25900:47.43303:13.0941925
5Guy WILKS 00:58.87700:44.36500:44.44900:46.24003:13.9312024
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:48.06700:43.46100:47.44000:44.47303:03.4411133
2Ken BLOCK 00:47.30400:43.89300:44.06000:50.46003:05.7171331
3Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:48.57500:43.76700:43.35200:51.14803:06.8421430
4"CSUCSU" 00:54.67900:45.41200:48.61100:47.39303:16.0952123
5Kevin ERIKSSON 01:12.55000:42.99800:43.56800:43.74203:22.8582222