Live RACE Results - Supercar - Ger

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:36.58100:36.19200:35.70500:35.47603:41.66318
2Timmy HANSEN 00:37.35100:36.28700:35.46700:36.31303:44.29225
3Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:38.90400:36.12000:35.91100:36.13403:45.38034
4Petter SOLBERG 00:36.97200:39.98700:36.26100:37.64503:48.53143
5Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:40.13900:36.19800:35.90300:36.98303:49.75252
6Kevin HANSEN 00:37.10300:36.29000:38.36700:37.17404:29.90261

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:35.97000:35.92600:36.47700:36.01803:42.82216
2Kevin HANSEN 00:36.26100:35.96400:36.51800:36.25703:45.02825
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:39.17400:37.90200:36.80900:36.69303:48.11834
4Sébastien LOEB 00:37.56200:39.43300:36.54300:35.97403:48.37743
5Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:38.31500:43.80900:36.12000:35.22703:51.57352
6Kevin ERIKSSON 00:37.15200:51.88300:37.90600:36.68204:02.87461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:36.93600:36.66900:36.35500:35.95403:45.05416
2Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:37.72200:36.94700:36.47100:36.55803:47.43225
3Timmy HANSEN 00:39.57600:36.75600:36.56000:38.40803:48.69234
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:38.16700:37.09300:36.68800:36.69803:48.94143
5Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.06000:36.58200:36.13000:36.15103:49.89152
6Reinis NITISS 00:44.17600:36.67000:36.77400:36.45403:54.90461

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"CSUCSU" 00:40.35100:40.01900:38.87400:41.94002:46.6921925
2Andreas STEFFEN 00:41.34700:39.56700:42.10500:39.82902:48.4652024
3Martin KACZMARSKI 00:45.68900:40.72900:39.76100:40.31902:52.0642123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sebastian ERIKSSON 00:39.13800:41.01300:38.73600:37.96402:42.1701430
2Davy JEANNEY 00:38.75400:39.24100:38.49800:41.72202:43.4861628
3René MUENNICH 00:42.39800:38.81100:38.52500:38.58902:43.8051727
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:38.30400:37.71700:37.55500:39.40302:38.210440
2Reinis NITISS 00:38.59000:37.97000:37.65300:40.90402:40.4891133
3Timo SCHEIDER 00:40.59200:37.72600:37.29700:40.38102:41.3801232
4Ken BLOCK 00:43.31300:38.17000:37.81300:37.54902:42.2771529
5Dieter DEPPING 00:43.86900:39.01000:38.37400:37.82002:44.4601826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:37.41300:37.83800:37.16500:39.62002:37.430245
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:37.76400:38.24000:37.68600:39.96402:39.059638
3Sébastien LOEB 00:38.24200:40.57100:37.57600:37.35102:39.128737
4Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:42.84500:37.98000:37.23900:36.88402:40.1241034
5Kevin HANSEN 00:38.86800:38.01300:41.75800:37.77202:41.6201331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:37.69800:37.64700:37.34200:38.77602:36.644150
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:38.13700:37.78500:37.03200:39.32202:37.462342
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:38.65800:39.58400:38.35200:36.69502:38.687539
4Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:37.72600:37.40000:39.73200:39.89402:39.778836
5Timmy HANSEN 00:41.33200:37.24500:39.28100:36.81302:40.032935

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:40.92300:40.73000:40.96800:42.20802:50.851836
2Davy JEANNEY 00:45.20600:42.14600:41.92000:41.83202:57.3111727
3Andreas STEFFEN 00:43.06000:43.07500:42.47100:45.03702:59.9092024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dieter DEPPING 00:41.94600:42.60500:42.04000:41.83502:54.7581430
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:44.41100:41.29200:41.53800:41.60302:54.9921529
3"CSUCSU" 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002121
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:42.24300:39.60800:39.84200:40.52102:48.155342
2Reinis NITISS 00:41.76800:41.19100:40.62100:41.87702:51.4611133
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:44.03200:40.94500:41.17600:44.15802:56.4351628
4Sebastian ERIKSSON 00:42.82300:41.02700:41.91800:46.41602:58.0981826
5René MUENNICH 00:46.46000:42.33200:41.80500:42.08002:59.1441925
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:41.25200:40.82400:40.13600:41.09502:49.094638
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.76300:40.73900:39.99700:41.75902:50.185737
3Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:41.11800:42.34000:40.56800:41.25102:50.902935
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:43.52200:41.27000:40.27000:40.51602:51.5621232
5Ken BLOCK 00:43.09200:40.48800:42.24100:40.84502:52.7201331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:39.93500:39.88400:39.86300:40.13802:45.312150
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:40.50000:40.10000:40.15200:40.93802:47.327245
3Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.96900:40.05600:39.77700:42.02602:48.676440
4Timmy HANSEN 00:41.81100:40.07800:40.15900:41.24202:48.946539
5Janis BAUMANIS 00:41.99600:40.48200:40.24200:42.06602:50.9151034
Martin KACZMARSKI - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1René MUENNICH 00:37.65300:37.51600:37.44000:39.56902:37.5101430
2Martin KACZMARSKI 00:39.03700:38.16100:41.32600:38.93202:43.0381925
3Andreas STEFFEN 00:42.71000:38.73100:38.67300:38.66502:44.3002024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janis BAUMANIS 00:36.65900:37.01700:36.89400:39.39102:35.261539
2Sébastien LOEB 00:37.80700:36.44800:36.90900:39.03602:35.434737
3"CSUCSU" 00:38.43300:37.84800:37.70200:41.45202:40.8861826
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:43.23600:37.73500:37.78700:46.63302:50.8592123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ken BLOCK 00:37.32100:36.72100:36.80000:39.45702:35.643836
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:37.65200:37.53600:37.15700:39.97502:37.6731529
3Dieter DEPPING 00:41.71000:37.19800:36.51900:36.99702:38.0231628
4Timo SCHEIDER 00:38.70500:37.33000:36.88500:39.77802:38.0901727
5Davy JEANNEY 00:39.21100:40.16200:37.94100:55.68302:58.3252222
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:36.32900:36.44000:36.35700:38.45502:32.808150
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:37.72500:39.04600:36.70700:36.03502:34.860440
3Kevin HANSEN 00:37.51000:36.94400:36.63500:38.85802:35.279638
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:40.31400:37.02400:36.56400:36.32302:35.838935
5Reinis NITISS 00:38.99500:36.54300:36.80700:38.79102:36.4151133
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:37.23700:36.81700:36.28700:38.60902:34.256245
2Petter SOLBERG 00:40.46600:36.49900:35.96300:36.55802:34.755342
3Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:37.83900:37.14400:36.76000:39.36402:36.2541034
4Andreas BAKKERUD 00:38.02400:37.12400:36.87800:39.46402:36.9291232
5Sebastian ERIKSSON 00:41.08900:37.28600:37.04200:36.63802:37.4891331

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timo SCHEIDER 00:38.63100:38.64500:37.97000:40.43002:41.5511430
2Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:39.12100:40.93600:39.32300:38.59002:43.8651925
3René MUENNICH 00:41.06500:39.12500:40.01700:38.70402:44.9992024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:37.74400:37.48000:37.11600:38.66602:36.696245
2Kevin HANSEN 00:38.00400:37.85600:37.20800:39.04602:37.966638
3"CSUCSU" 00:39.63200:38.05600:38.03900:40.58702:42.2221628
4Andreas STEFFEN 00:42.93500:38.76000:38.62800:39.56402:46.0162222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Reinis NITISS 00:38.45300:37.48700:37.98800:39.13502:38.727935
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:39.15300:37.55200:37.34600:39.49402:39.4301133
3Ken BLOCK 00:40.28600:37.64000:37.15000:39.60502:40.5221331
4Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.79000:38.27300:37.98100:37.43902:42.3371727
5Sébastien LOEB 00:41.13400:39.87100:38.61000:37.28002:42.6041826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:37.86400:37.40400:36.87700:39.76702:37.343440
2Petter SOLBERG 00:42.44600:37.13100:36.47200:35.82902:37.620539
3Timmy HANSEN 00:38.60000:37.18000:36.82300:39.83802:38.119737
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:39.83600:37.39300:36.87300:39.05102:38.8381034
5Dieter DEPPING 00:41.59400:38.71800:37.79400:37.56202:41.8311529
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:37.28600:36.98600:37.03000:38.85002:35.709150
2Sebastian ERIKSSON 00:37.91900:37.38300:37.06300:39.17702:37.258342
3Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.54800:37.23700:37.61300:37.05002:38.296836
4Davy JEANNEY 00:38.95800:38.65300:37.39200:39.54702:40.2641232
5Martin KACZMARSKI 00:41.12200:39.03400:37.83200:41.59802:45.6292123